Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 15/09/2018
Marino de Cudillero 6 - 1 C.D. Valdes Atc B
C.D. Soto Del Barco 7 - 6 Salas C.D.
Real Tapia C.F. 6 - 1 Barres C.F. B
S.D. Narcea B 2 - 4 Astur Vegadense
Andes C.F. 1 - 4 S.D. Narcea
RETIRADO.Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S 14:30 C.D. Mosconia B
C.D. Raices E 1 - 6 La Caridad C.F.
S.D. Navia 1914 6 - 1 C.D. Villa de Pravia B
Puerto Vega C.F S 12:30 RETIRADO.C.D. Tineo B
Jornada:2 - 22/09/2018
C.D. Valdes Atc B 2 - 7 Puerto Vega C.F
Salas C.D. 1 - 6 Marino de Cudillero
Barres C.F. B 8 - 3 C.D. Soto Del Barco
Astur Vegadense 1 - 6 Real Tapia C.F.
S.D. Narcea 8 - 3 S.D. Narcea B
C.D. Mosconia B 0 - 2 Andes C.F.
La Caridad C.F. S RETIRADO.Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
C.D. Villa de Pravia B 3 - 1 C.D. Raices E
RETIRADO.C.D. Tineo B S S.D. Navia 1914
Jornada:3 - 29/09/2018
C.D. Valdes Atc B 6 - 4 Salas C.D.
Marino de Cudillero 3 - 1 Barres C.F. B
C.D. Soto Del Barco 2 - 6 Astur Vegadense
Real Tapia C.F. 6 - 2 S.D. Narcea
S.D. Narcea B 2 - 2 C.D. Mosconia B
Andes C.F. 6 - 1 La Caridad C.F.
RETIRADO.Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
C.D. Raices E S RETIRADO.C.D. Tineo B
Puerto Vega C.F 3 - 2 S.D. Navia 1914
Jornada:4 - 06/10/2018
Salas C.D. 1 - 6 Puerto Vega C.F
Barres C.F. B 5 - 1 C.D. Valdes Atc B
Astur Vegadense 3 - 0 Marino de Cudillero
S.D. Narcea 5 - 0 C.D. Soto Del Barco
C.D. Mosconia B 0 - 4 Real Tapia C.F.
La Caridad C.F. 3 - 6 S.D. Narcea B
C.D. Villa de Pravia B 0 - 5 Andes C.F.
RETIRADO.C.D. Tineo B S RETIRADO.Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
S.D. Navia 1914 5 - 1 C.D. Raices E
Jornada:5 - 13/10/2018
Salas C.D. 2 - 6 Barres C.F. B
C.D. Valdes Atc B 2 - 3 Astur Vegadense
Marino de Cudillero 4 - 3 S.D. Narcea
C.D. Soto Del Barco 1 - 5 C.D. Mosconia B
Real Tapia C.F. 6 - 1 La Caridad C.F.
S.D. Narcea B 6 - 2 C.D. Villa de Pravia B
Andes C.F. S RETIRADO.C.D. Tineo B
RETIRADO.Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S S.D. Navia 1914
Puerto Vega C.F 6 - 1 C.D. Raices E
Jornada:6 - 20/10/2018
Barres C.F. B 4 - 4 Puerto Vega C.F
Astur Vegadense 7 - 2 Salas C.D.
S.D. Narcea 5 - 0 C.D. Valdes Atc B
C.D. Mosconia B 0 - 3 Marino de Cudillero
La Caridad C.F. 3 - 2 C.D. Soto Del Barco
C.D. Villa de Pravia B 0 - 5 Real Tapia C.F.
RETIRADO.C.D. Tineo B S S.D. Narcea B
S.D. Navia 1914 0 - 0 Andes C.F.
C.D. Raices E S RETIRADO.Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Jornada:7 - 27/10/2018
Barres C.F. B 1 - 2 Astur Vegadense
Salas C.D. 0 - 5 S.D. Narcea
C.D. Valdes Atc B 0 - 4 C.D. Mosconia B
Marino de Cudillero 5 - 2 La Caridad C.F.
C.D. Soto Del Barco 3 - 1 C.D. Villa de Pravia B
Real Tapia C.F. S RETIRADO.C.D. Tineo B
S.D. Narcea B 0 - 4 S.D. Navia 1914
Andes C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. Raices E
Puerto Vega C.F S RETIRADO.Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Jornada:8 - 03/11/2018
Astur Vegadense 6 - 7 Puerto Vega C.F
S.D. Narcea 7 - 2 Barres C.F. B
C.D. Mosconia B 5 - 0 Salas C.D.
La Caridad C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. Valdes Atc B
C.D. Villa de Pravia B 1 - 6 Marino de Cudillero
RETIRADO.C.D. Tineo B S C.D. Soto Del Barco
S.D. Navia 1914 1 - 5 Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Raices E 1 - 6 S.D. Narcea B
RETIRADO.Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Andes C.F.
Jornada:9 - 10/11/2018
Astur Vegadense 2 - 3 S.D. Narcea
Barres C.F. B 6 - 3 C.D. Mosconia B
Salas C.D. 0 - 5 La Caridad C.F.
C.D. Valdes Atc B 1 - 2 C.D. Villa de Pravia B
Marino de Cudillero S RETIRADO.C.D. Tineo B
C.D. Soto Del Barco 1 - 2 S.D. Navia 1914
Real Tapia C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. Raices E
S.D. Narcea B S RETIRADO.Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Puerto Vega C.F 1 - 6 Andes C.F.
Jornada:10 - 17/11/2018
S.D. Narcea 3 - 7 Puerto Vega C.F
C.D. Mosconia B 6 - 4 Astur Vegadense
La Caridad C.F. 2 - 3 Barres C.F. B
C.D. Villa de Pravia B 4 - 3 Salas C.D.
RETIRADO.C.D. Tineo B S C.D. Valdes Atc B
S.D. Navia 1914 1 - 1 Marino de Cudillero
C.D. Raices E 1 - 5 C.D. Soto Del Barco
RETIRADO.Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Real Tapia C.F.
Andes C.F. 6 - 1 S.D. Narcea B
Jornada:11 - 24/11/2018
S.D. Narcea 5 - 0 C.D. Mosconia B
Astur Vegadense 1 - 1 La Caridad C.F.
Barres C.F. B 6 - 1 C.D. Villa de Pravia B
Salas C.D. S RETIRADO.C.D. Tineo B
C.D. Valdes Atc B 1 - 3 S.D. Navia 1914
Marino de Cudillero 5 - 0 C.D. Raices E
C.D. Soto Del Barco S RETIRADO.Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Real Tapia C.F. 4 - 2 Andes C.F.
Puerto Vega C.F 3 - 3 S.D. Narcea B
Jornada:12 - 01/12/2018
C.D. Mosconia B 3 - 5 Puerto Vega C.F
La Caridad C.F. 2 - 0 S.D. Narcea
C.D. Villa de Pravia B 0 - 5 Astur Vegadense
RETIRADO.C.D. Tineo B S Barres C.F. B
S.D. Navia 1914 5 - 0 Salas C.D.
C.D. Raices E 2 - 3 C.D. Valdes Atc B
RETIRADO.Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Marino de Cudillero
Andes C.F. 5 - 1 C.D. Soto Del Barco
S.D. Narcea B 2 - 7 Real Tapia C.F.
Jornada:13 - 08/12/2018
C.D. Mosconia B 3 - 5 La Caridad C.F.
S.D. Narcea 5 - 0 C.D. Villa de Pravia B
Astur Vegadense S RETIRADO.C.D. Tineo B
Barres C.F. B 2 - 2 S.D. Navia 1914
Salas C.D. 3 - 2 C.D. Raices E
C.D. Valdes Atc B S RETIRADO.Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Marino de Cudillero 2 - 1 Andes C.F.
C.D. Soto Del Barco 4 - 4 S.D. Narcea B
Puerto Vega C.F 4 - 6 Real Tapia C.F.
Jornada:14 - 15/12/2018
La Caridad C.F. 4 - 0 Puerto Vega C.F
C.D. Villa de Pravia B 1 - 3 C.D. Mosconia B
RETIRADO.C.D. Tineo B S S.D. Narcea
S.D. Navia 1914 3 - 0 Astur Vegadense
C.D. Raices E 1 - 5 Barres C.F. B
RETIRADO.Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Salas C.D.
Andes C.F. 6 - 1 C.D. Valdes Atc B
S.D. Narcea B 2 - 7 Marino de Cudillero
Real Tapia C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. Soto Del Barco
Jornada:15 - 22/12/2018
La Caridad C.F. 4 - 1 C.D. Villa de Pravia B
C.D. Mosconia B S RETIRADO.C.D. Tineo B
S.D. Narcea 4 - 1 S.D. Navia 1914
Astur Vegadense 5 - 0 C.D. Raices E
Barres C.F. B S RETIRADO.Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Salas C.D. 3 - 6 Andes C.F.
C.D. Valdes Atc B 0 - 4 S.D. Narcea B
Marino de Cudillero 2 - 3 Real Tapia C.F.
Puerto Vega C.F 5 - 0 C.D. Soto Del Barco
Jornada:16 - 12/01/2019
Puerto Vega C.F 7 - 2 C.D. Villa de Pravia B
RETIRADO.C.D. Tineo B S La Caridad C.F.
S.D. Navia 1914 3 - 1 C.D. Mosconia B
C.D. Raices E 2 - 7 S.D. Narcea
RETIRADO.Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Astur Vegadense
Andes C.F. 4 - 3 Barres C.F. B
S.D. Narcea B 7 - 3 Salas C.D.
Real Tapia C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. Valdes Atc B
C.D. Soto Del Barco 0 - 0 Marino de Cudillero
Jornada:17 - 19/01/2019
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S RETIRADO.C.D. Tineo B
La Caridad C.F. 4 - 2 S.D. Navia 1914
C.D. Mosconia B 5 - 0 C.D. Raices E
S.D. Narcea S RETIRADO.Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Astur Vegadense 1 - 0 Andes C.F.
Barres C.F. B 7 - 5 S.D. Narcea B
Salas C.D. 2 - 7 Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Valdes Atc B 1 - 3 C.D. Soto Del Barco
Marino de Cudillero 8 - 3 Puerto Vega C.F
Jornada:18 - 26/01/2019
C.D. Valdes Atc B 1 - 6 Marino de Cudillero
Salas C.D. 1 - 2 C.D. Soto Del Barco
Barres C.F. B 1 - 6 Real Tapia C.F.
Astur Vegadense 6 - 3 S.D. Narcea B
S.D. Narcea 2 - 0 Andes C.F.
C.D. Mosconia B S RETIRADO.Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
La Caridad C.F. 6 - 1 C.D. Raices E
C.D. Villa de Pravia B 0 - 5 S.D. Navia 1914
RETIRADO.C.D. Tineo B S Puerto Vega C.F
Jornada:19 - 02/02/2019
Puerto Vega C.F 4 - 2 C.D. Valdes Atc B
Marino de Cudillero 7 - 2 Salas C.D.
C.D. Soto Del Barco 2 - 1 Barres C.F. B
Real Tapia C.F. 5 - 0 Astur Vegadense
S.D. Narcea B 1 - 4 S.D. Narcea
Andes C.F. 3 - 0 C.D. Mosconia B
RETIRADO.Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S La Caridad C.F.
C.D. Raices E 6 - 1 C.D. Villa de Pravia B
S.D. Navia 1914 S RETIRADO.C.D. Tineo B
Jornada:20 - 09/02/2019
Salas C.D. 5 - 0 C.D. Valdes Atc B
Barres C.F. B 1 - 3 Marino de Cudillero
Astur Vegadense 2 - 0 C.D. Soto Del Barco
S.D. Narcea 1 - 2 Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Mosconia B 7 - 3 S.D. Narcea B
La Caridad C.F. 1 - 1 Andes C.F.
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S RETIRADO.Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
RETIRADO.C.D. Tineo B S C.D. Raices E
S.D. Navia 1914 1 - 4 Puerto Vega C.F
Jornada:21 - 16/02/2019
Puerto Vega C.F 6 - 4 Salas C.D.
C.D. Valdes Atc B 2 - 7 Barres C.F. B
Marino de Cudillero 5 - 0 Astur Vegadense
C.D. Soto Del Barco 1 - 4 S.D. Narcea
Real Tapia C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. Mosconia B
S.D. Narcea B 3 - 5 La Caridad C.F.
Andes C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. Villa de Pravia B
RETIRADO.Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S RETIRADO.C.D. Tineo B
C.D. Raices E 1 - 6 S.D. Navia 1914
Jornada:22 - 23/02/2019
Barres C.F. B 6 - 3 Salas C.D.
Astur Vegadense 6 - 1 C.D. Valdes Atc B
S.D. Narcea 2 - 3 Marino de Cudillero
C.D. Mosconia B 2 - 5 C.D. Soto Del Barco
La Caridad C.F. 1 - 0 Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Villa de Pravia B 1 - 6 S.D. Narcea B
RETIRADO.C.D. Tineo B S Andes C.F.
S.D. Navia 1914 S RETIRADO.Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
C.D. Raices E 4 - 3 Puerto Vega C.F
Jornada:23 - 02/03/2019
Puerto Vega C.F 2 - 3 Barres C.F. B
Salas C.D. 4 - 9 Astur Vegadense
C.D. Valdes Atc B 3 - 4 S.D. Narcea
Marino de Cudillero 4 - 0 C.D. Mosconia B
C.D. Soto Del Barco 3 - 3 La Caridad C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. Villa de Pravia B
S.D. Narcea B S RETIRADO.C.D. Tineo B
Andes C.F. 0 - 2 S.D. Navia 1914
RETIRADO.Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S C.D. Raices E
Jornada:24 - 09/03/2019
Astur Vegadense 5 - 2 Barres C.F. B
S.D. Narcea 5 - 0 Salas C.D.
C.D. Mosconia B 6 - 1 C.D. Valdes Atc B
La Caridad C.F. 0 - 5 Marino de Cudillero
C.D. Villa de Pravia B 0 - 4 C.D. Soto Del Barco
RETIRADO.C.D. Tineo B S Real Tapia C.F.
S.D. Navia 1914 4 - 3 S.D. Narcea B
C.D. Raices E 0 - 5 Andes C.F.
RETIRADO.Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Puerto Vega C.F
Jornada:25 - 16/03/2019
Puerto Vega C.F 4 - 4 Astur Vegadense
Barres C.F. B 3 - 1 S.D. Narcea
Salas C.D. 0 - 2 C.D. Mosconia B
C.D. Valdes Atc B 3 - 3 La Caridad C.F.
Marino de Cudillero 5 - 0 C.D. Villa de Pravia B
C.D. Soto Del Barco S RETIRADO.C.D. Tineo B
Real Tapia C.F. 3 - 1 S.D. Navia 1914
S.D. Narcea B 6 - 1 C.D. Raices E
Andes C.F. S RETIRADO.Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Jornada:26 - 23/03/2019
S.D. Narcea S 11:30 Astur Vegadense
C.D. Mosconia B S 12:00 Barres C.F. B
La Caridad C.F. S 16:30 Salas C.D.
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S 11:00 C.D. Valdes Atc B
RETIRADO.C.D. Tineo B S Marino de Cudillero
S.D. Navia 1914 S 12:00 C.D. Soto Del Barco
C.D. Raices E S 12:30 Real Tapia C.F.
RETIRADO.Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S S.D. Narcea B
Andes C.F. S 12:00 Puerto Vega C.F
Jornada:27 - 30/03/2019
Puerto Vega C.F S S.D. Narcea
Astur Vegadense S C.D. Mosconia B
Barres C.F. B S La Caridad C.F.
Salas C.D. S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
C.D. Valdes Atc B S RETIRADO.C.D. Tineo B
Marino de Cudillero S S.D. Navia 1914
C.D. Soto Del Barco S C.D. Raices E
Real Tapia C.F. S RETIRADO.Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
S.D. Narcea B S Andes C.F.
Jornada:28 - 06/04/2019
C.D. Mosconia B S S.D. Narcea
La Caridad C.F. S Astur Vegadense
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S Barres C.F. B
RETIRADO.C.D. Tineo B S Salas C.D.
S.D. Navia 1914 S C.D. Valdes Atc B
C.D. Raices E S Marino de Cudillero
RETIRADO.Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S C.D. Soto Del Barco
Andes C.F. S Real Tapia C.F.
S.D. Narcea B S Puerto Vega C.F
Jornada:29 - 27/04/2019
Puerto Vega C.F S C.D. Mosconia B
S.D. Narcea S La Caridad C.F.
Astur Vegadense S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
Barres C.F. B S RETIRADO.C.D. Tineo B
Salas C.D. S S.D. Navia 1914
C.D. Valdes Atc B S C.D. Raices E
Marino de Cudillero S RETIRADO.Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
C.D. Soto Del Barco S Andes C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. S S.D. Narcea B
Jornada:30 - 04/05/2019
La Caridad C.F. S C.D. Mosconia B
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S S.D. Narcea
RETIRADO.C.D. Tineo B S Astur Vegadense
S.D. Navia 1914 S Barres C.F. B
C.D. Raices E S Salas C.D.
RETIRADO.Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S C.D. Valdes Atc B
Andes C.F. S Marino de Cudillero
S.D. Narcea B S C.D. Soto Del Barco
Real Tapia C.F. S Puerto Vega C.F
Jornada:31 - 11/05/2019
Puerto Vega C.F S La Caridad C.F.
C.D. Mosconia B S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
S.D. Narcea S RETIRADO.C.D. Tineo B
Astur Vegadense S S.D. Navia 1914
Barres C.F. B S C.D. Raices E
Salas C.D. S RETIRADO.Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
C.D. Valdes Atc B S Andes C.F.
Marino de Cudillero S S.D. Narcea B
C.D. Soto Del Barco S Real Tapia C.F.
Jornada:32 - 18/05/2019
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S La Caridad C.F.
RETIRADO.C.D. Tineo B S C.D. Mosconia B
S.D. Navia 1914 S S.D. Narcea
C.D. Raices E S Astur Vegadense
RETIRADO.Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Barres C.F. B
Andes C.F. S Salas C.D.
S.D. Narcea B S C.D. Valdes Atc B
Real Tapia C.F. S Marino de Cudillero
C.D. Soto Del Barco S Puerto Vega C.F
Jornada:33 - 25/05/2019
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S Puerto Vega C.F
La Caridad C.F. S RETIRADO.C.D. Tineo B
C.D. Mosconia B S S.D. Navia 1914
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Raices E
Astur Vegadense S RETIRADO.Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Barres C.F. B S Andes C.F.
Salas C.D. S S.D. Narcea B
C.D. Valdes Atc B S Real Tapia C.F.
Marino de Cudillero S C.D. Soto Del Barco
Jornada:34 - 01/06/2019
RETIRADO.C.D. Tineo B S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
S.D. Navia 1914 S La Caridad C.F.
C.D. Raices E S C.D. Mosconia B
RETIRADO.Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S S.D. Narcea
Andes C.F. S Astur Vegadense
S.D. Narcea B S Barres C.F. B
Real Tapia C.F. S Salas C.D.
C.D. Soto Del Barco S C.D. Valdes Atc B
Puerto Vega C.F S Marino de Cudillero