Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 28/09/2019
C.D. Valdes Atc B 4 - 7 C.D. Valdes Atc
Andés CF 6 - 3 Astur Vegadense
La Caridad C.F. 1 - 6 S.D. Narcea
Marino de Cudillero 0 - 5 Salas C.D.
U.D. Castros 6 - 1 C. D. Fulbito
Puerto Vega C.F 2 - 5 C.D. Soto Del Barco
S.D. Narcea B 0 - 8 S.D. Navia 1914
Jornada:2 - 05/10/2019
S.D. Narcea 5 - 0 C.D. Valdes Atc B
Astur Vegadense 8 - 3 Puerto Vega C.F
C.D. Valdes Atc 6 - 1 S.D. Narcea B
Barres C.F. B 3 - 2 Andés CF
S.D. Navia 1914 8 - 3 Marino de Cudillero
C.D. Soto Del Barco 2 - 3 La Caridad C.F.
Salas C.D. 1 - 6 U.D. Castros
Jornada:3 - 12/10/2019
C.D. Valdes Atc B 1 - 3 C.D. Soto Del Barco
Marino de Cudillero 0 - 5 C.D. Valdes Atc
La Caridad C.F. 5 - 0 Astur Vegadense
U.D. Castros 4 - 3 S.D. Navia 1914
C. D. Fulbito 4 - 2 Salas C.D.
S.D. Narcea B 1 - 6 S.D. Narcea
Puerto Vega C.F 1 - 6 Barres C.F. B
Jornada:4 - 19/10/2019
Astur Vegadense 4 - 5 C.D. Valdes Atc B
Andés CF 6 - 1 Puerto Vega C.F
C.D. Valdes Atc 1 - 2 U.D. Castros
C.D. Soto Del Barco 6 - 2 S.D. Narcea B
Barres C.F. B 2 - 2 La Caridad C.F.
S.D. Navia 1914 4 - 3 C. D. Fulbito
S.D. Narcea 5 - 0 Marino de Cudillero
Jornada:5 - 26/10/2019
U.D. Castros S 12:00 S.D. Narcea
C.D. Valdes Atc B S 11:00 Barres C.F. B
Marino de Cudillero S 11:15 C.D. Soto Del Barco
La Caridad C.F. S 17:00 Andés CF
S.D. Narcea B S 16:00 Astur Vegadense
C. D. Fulbito S 10:30 C.D. Valdes Atc
Salas C.D. S 10:45 S.D. Navia 1914
Jornada:6 - 02/11/2019
Astur Vegadense S Marino de Cudillero
Barres C.F. B S S.D. Narcea B
C.D. Soto Del Barco S U.D. Castros
C.D. Valdes Atc S Salas C.D.
Andés CF S C.D. Valdes Atc B
S.D. Narcea S C. D. Fulbito
Puerto Vega C.F S La Caridad C.F.
Jornada:7 - 09/11/2019
C. D. Fulbito S C.D. Soto Del Barco
S.D. Narcea B S Andés CF
S.D. Navia 1914 S C.D. Valdes Atc
Marino de Cudillero S Barres C.F. B
Salas C.D. S S.D. Narcea
U.D. Castros S Astur Vegadense
C.D. Valdes Atc B S Puerto Vega C.F
Jornada:8 - 16/11/2019
C.D. Soto Del Barco S Salas C.D.
La Caridad C.F. S C.D. Valdes Atc B
Astur Vegadense S C. D. Fulbito
Puerto Vega C.F S S.D. Narcea B
Barres C.F. B S U.D. Castros
S.D. Narcea S S.D. Navia 1914
Andés CF S Marino de Cudillero
Jornada:9 - 23/11/2019
Salas C.D. S Astur Vegadense
C.D. Valdes Atc S S.D. Narcea
S.D. Navia 1914 S C.D. Soto Del Barco
C. D. Fulbito S Barres C.F. B
U.D. Castros S Andés CF
Marino de Cudillero S Puerto Vega C.F
S.D. Narcea B S La Caridad C.F.
Jornada:10 - 30/11/2019
Andés CF S C. D. Fulbito
Barres C.F. B S Salas C.D.
C.D. Soto Del Barco S C.D. Valdes Atc
Puerto Vega C.F S U.D. Castros
La Caridad C.F. S Marino de Cudillero
C.D. Valdes Atc B S S.D. Narcea B
Astur Vegadense S S.D. Navia 1914
Jornada:11 - 07/12/2019
Marino de Cudillero S C.D. Valdes Atc B
C.D. Valdes Atc S Astur Vegadense
S.D. Navia 1914 S Barres C.F. B
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Soto Del Barco
U.D. Castros S La Caridad C.F.
C. D. Fulbito S Puerto Vega C.F
Salas C.D. S Andés CF
Jornada:12 - 14/12/2019
Astur Vegadense S S.D. Narcea
Puerto Vega C.F S Salas C.D.
S.D. Narcea B S Marino de Cudillero
Barres C.F. B S C.D. Valdes Atc
Andés CF S S.D. Navia 1914
C.D. Valdes Atc B S U.D. Castros
La Caridad C.F. S C. D. Fulbito
Jornada:13 - 21/12/2019
C.D. Valdes Atc S Andés CF
S.D. Navia 1914 S Puerto Vega C.F
Salas C.D. S La Caridad C.F.
C. D. Fulbito S C.D. Valdes Atc B
U.D. Castros S S.D. Narcea B
S.D. Narcea S Barres C.F. B
C.D. Soto Del Barco S Astur Vegadense
Jornada:14 - 11/01/2020
Puerto Vega C.F S C.D. Valdes Atc
La Caridad C.F. S S.D. Navia 1914
Marino de Cudillero S U.D. Castros
C.D. Valdes Atc B S Salas C.D.
Barres C.F. B S C.D. Soto Del Barco
Andés CF S S.D. Narcea
S.D. Narcea B S C. D. Fulbito
Jornada:15 - 18/01/2020
S.D. Navia 1914 S C.D. Valdes Atc B
Astur Vegadense S Barres C.F. B
C.D. Valdes Atc S La Caridad C.F.
C. D. Fulbito S Marino de Cudillero
Salas C.D. S S.D. Narcea B
S.D. Narcea S Puerto Vega C.F
C.D. Soto Del Barco S Andés CF
Jornada:16 - 25/01/2020
C. D. Fulbito S U.D. Castros
Salas C.D. S Marino de Cudillero
S.D. Navia 1914 S S.D. Narcea B
Astur Vegadense S Andés CF
S.D. Narcea S La Caridad C.F.
C.D. Valdes Atc S C.D. Valdes Atc B
C.D. Soto Del Barco S Puerto Vega C.F
Jornada:17 - 01/02/2020
U.D. Castros S Salas C.D.
La Caridad C.F. S C.D. Soto Del Barco
S.D. Narcea B S C.D. Valdes Atc
Andés CF S Barres C.F. B
Puerto Vega C.F S Astur Vegadense
C.D. Valdes Atc B S S.D. Narcea
Marino de Cudillero S S.D. Navia 1914
Jornada:18 - 08/02/2020
Salas C.D. S C. D. Fulbito
S.D. Navia 1914 S U.D. Castros
Astur Vegadense S La Caridad C.F.
S.D. Narcea S S.D. Narcea B
Barres C.F. B S Puerto Vega C.F
C.D. Valdes Atc S Marino de Cudillero
C.D. Soto Del Barco S C.D. Valdes Atc B
Jornada:19 - 15/02/2020
Puerto Vega C.F S Andés CF
C. D. Fulbito S S.D. Navia 1914
La Caridad C.F. S Barres C.F. B
U.D. Castros S C.D. Valdes Atc
C.D. Valdes Atc B S Astur Vegadense
Marino de Cudillero S S.D. Narcea
S.D. Narcea B S C.D. Soto Del Barco
Jornada:20 - 22/02/2020
Andés CF S La Caridad C.F.
S.D. Narcea S U.D. Castros
C.D. Valdes Atc S C. D. Fulbito
S.D. Navia 1914 S Salas C.D.
Astur Vegadense S S.D. Narcea B
C.D. Soto Del Barco S Marino de Cudillero
Barres C.F. B S C.D. Valdes Atc B
Jornada:21 - 29/02/2020
La Caridad C.F. S Puerto Vega C.F
U.D. Castros S C.D. Soto Del Barco
Salas C.D. S C.D. Valdes Atc
S.D. Narcea B S Barres C.F. B
C. D. Fulbito S S.D. Narcea
Marino de Cudillero S Astur Vegadense
C.D. Valdes Atc B S Andés CF
Jornada:22 - 07/03/2020
C.D. Soto Del Barco S C. D. Fulbito
Barres C.F. B S Marino de Cudillero
C.D. Valdes Atc S S.D. Navia 1914
Puerto Vega C.F S C.D. Valdes Atc B
Andés CF S S.D. Narcea B
S.D. Narcea S Salas C.D.
Astur Vegadense S U.D. Castros
Jornada:23 - 14/03/2020
C. D. Fulbito S Astur Vegadense
Salas C.D. S C.D. Soto Del Barco
Marino de Cudillero S Andés CF
C.D. Valdes Atc B S La Caridad C.F.
S.D. Navia 1914 S S.D. Narcea
S.D. Narcea B S Puerto Vega C.F
U.D. Castros S Barres C.F. B
Jornada:24 - 21/03/2020
Puerto Vega C.F S Marino de Cudillero
Astur Vegadense S Salas C.D.
Barres C.F. B S C. D. Fulbito
La Caridad C.F. S S.D. Narcea B
Andés CF S U.D. Castros
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Valdes Atc
C.D. Soto Del Barco S S.D. Navia 1914
Jornada:25 - 28/03/2020
S.D. Navia 1914 S Astur Vegadense
U.D. Castros S Puerto Vega C.F
Marino de Cudillero S La Caridad C.F.
C.D. Valdes Atc S C.D. Soto Del Barco
S.D. Narcea B S C.D. Valdes Atc B
Salas C.D. S Barres C.F. B
C. D. Fulbito S Andés CF
Jornada:26 - 18/04/2020
Puerto Vega C.F S C. D. Fulbito
Andés CF S Salas C.D.
C.D. Valdes Atc B S Marino de Cudillero
Astur Vegadense S C.D. Valdes Atc
La Caridad C.F. S U.D. Castros
Barres C.F. B S S.D. Navia 1914
C.D. Soto Del Barco S S.D. Narcea
Jornada:27 - 25/04/2020
C. D. Fulbito S La Caridad C.F.
Marino de Cudillero S S.D. Narcea B
C.D. Valdes Atc S Barres C.F. B
S.D. Narcea S Astur Vegadense
Salas C.D. S Puerto Vega C.F
S.D. Navia 1914 S Andés CF
U.D. Castros S C.D. Valdes Atc B
Jornada:28 - 02/05/2020
Andés CF S C.D. Valdes Atc
La Caridad C.F. S Salas C.D.
Puerto Vega C.F S S.D. Navia 1914
C.D. Valdes Atc B S C. D. Fulbito
Astur Vegadense S C.D. Soto Del Barco
Barres C.F. B S S.D. Narcea
S.D. Narcea B S U.D. Castros
Jornada:29 - 09/05/2020
C.D. Valdes Atc S Puerto Vega C.F
Salas C.D. S C.D. Valdes Atc B
U.D. Castros S Marino de Cudillero
C.D. Soto Del Barco S Barres C.F. B
S.D. Navia 1914 S La Caridad C.F.
S.D. Narcea S Andés CF
C. D. Fulbito S S.D. Narcea B
Jornada:30 - 16/05/2020
Barres C.F. B S Astur Vegadense
S.D. Narcea B S Salas C.D.
Puerto Vega C.F S S.D. Narcea
La Caridad C.F. S C.D. Valdes Atc
Marino de Cudillero S C. D. Fulbito
C.D. Valdes Atc B S S.D. Navia 1914
Andés CF S C.D. Soto Del Barco