Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 28/09/2019
Escuela Futbol Oriente B S Palacio de Granda
Lada Langreo C.F. D S Canicas A.C.
Canicas Athletic Club B S Deportiva Piloñesa
Condal C.F. B S Urraca C.F. B
C.D. Llanes C S C.D. Llanes B
C.D. Romanon C S Langreo Eulalia B
U.D. Llanera D S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Ribadesella C.F. S Escuela Futbol Oriente
Jornada:2 - 05/10/2019
Langreo Eulalia B S Ribadesella C.F.
Escuela Futbol Oriente S Lada Langreo C.F. D
C.D. Llanes B S Canicas Athletic Club B
Deportiva Piloñesa S Escuela Futbol Oriente B
Palacio de Granda S U.D. Llanera D
Canicas A.C. S C.D. Llanes C
Urraca C.F. B S C.D. Romanon C
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Condal C.F. B
Jornada:3 - 12/10/2019
Condal C.F. B S C.D. Romanon C
Ribadesella C.F. S Urraca C.F. B
Canicas Athletic Club B S Canicas A.C.
U.D. Llanera D S Deportiva Piloñesa
Lada Langreo C.F. D S Langreo Eulalia B
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Palacio de Granda
Escuela Futbol Oriente B S C.D. Llanes B
C.D. Llanes C S Escuela Futbol Oriente
Jornada:4 - 19/10/2019
C.D. Llanes B S U.D. Llanera D
Deportiva Piloñesa S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Escuela Futbol Oriente S Canicas Athletic Club B
Urraca C.F. B S Lada Langreo C.F. D
Langreo Eulalia B S C.D. Llanes C
Canicas A.C. S Escuela Futbol Oriente B
C.D. Romanon C S Ribadesella C.F.
Palacio de Granda S Condal C.F. B
Jornada:5 - 26/10/2019
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S C.D. Llanes B
Palacio de Granda S Deportiva Piloñesa
C.D. Llanes C S Urraca C.F. B
Canicas Athletic Club B S Langreo Eulalia B
Condal C.F. B S Ribadesella C.F.
Lada Langreo C.F. D S C.D. Romanon C
U.D. Llanera D S Canicas A.C.
Escuela Futbol Oriente B S Escuela Futbol Oriente
Jornada:6 - 02/11/2019
Urraca C.F. B S Canicas Athletic Club B
Canicas A.C. S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Escuela Futbol Oriente S U.D. Llanera D
Deportiva Piloñesa S Condal C.F. B
Langreo Eulalia B S Escuela Futbol Oriente B
Ribadesella C.F. S Lada Langreo C.F. D
C.D. Llanes B S Palacio de Granda
C.D. Romanon C S C.D. Llanes C
Jornada:7 - 09/11/2019
Condal C.F. B S Lada Langreo C.F. D
Deportiva Piloñesa S C.D. Llanes B
U.D. Llanera D S Langreo Eulalia B
Canicas Athletic Club B S C.D. Romanon C
Escuela Futbol Oriente B S Urraca C.F. B
C.D. Llanes C S Ribadesella C.F.
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Escuela Futbol Oriente
Palacio de Granda S Canicas A.C.
Jornada:8 - 16/11/2019
Lada Langreo C.F. D S C.D. Llanes C
C.D. Llanes B S Condal C.F. B
Ribadesella C.F. S Canicas Athletic Club B
Langreo Eulalia B S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Escuela Futbol Oriente S Palacio de Granda
C.D. Romanon C S Escuela Futbol Oriente B
Canicas A.C. S Deportiva Piloñesa
Urraca C.F. B S U.D. Llanera D
Jornada:9 - 23/11/2019
Escuela Futbol Oriente B S Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Llanes B S Canicas A.C.
Palacio de Granda S Langreo Eulalia B
Condal C.F. B S C.D. Llanes C
U.D. Llanera D S C.D. Romanon C
Deportiva Piloñesa S Escuela Futbol Oriente
Canicas Athletic Club B S Lada Langreo C.F. D
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Urraca C.F. B
Jornada:10 - 30/11/2019
C.D. Llanes C S Canicas Athletic Club B
Urraca C.F. B S Palacio de Granda
Ribadesella C.F. S U.D. Llanera D
Lada Langreo C.F. D S Escuela Futbol Oriente B
Escuela Futbol Oriente S C.D. Llanes B
C.D. Romanon C S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Langreo Eulalia B S Deportiva Piloñesa
Canicas A.C. S Condal C.F. B
Jornada:11 - 07/12/2019
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Ribadesella C.F.
U.D. Llanera D S Lada Langreo C.F. D
Escuela Futbol Oriente B S C.D. Llanes C
Canicas A.C. S Escuela Futbol Oriente
Condal C.F. B S Canicas Athletic Club B
Deportiva Piloñesa S Urraca C.F. B
Palacio de Granda S C.D. Romanon C
C.D. Llanes B S Langreo Eulalia B
Jornada:12 - 14/12/2019
Escuela Futbol Oriente S Condal C.F. B
Lada Langreo C.F. D S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Urraca C.F. B S C.D. Llanes B
Canicas Athletic Club B S Escuela Futbol Oriente B
C.D. Romanon C S Deportiva Piloñesa
Ribadesella C.F. S Palacio de Granda
C.D. Llanes C S U.D. Llanera D
Langreo Eulalia B S Canicas A.C.
Jornada:13 - 21/12/2019
Canicas A.C. S Urraca C.F. B
C.D. Llanes B S C.D. Romanon C
Palacio de Granda S Lada Langreo C.F. D
U.D. Llanera D S Canicas Athletic Club B
Condal C.F. B S Escuela Futbol Oriente B
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S C.D. Llanes C
Deportiva Piloñesa S Ribadesella C.F.
Escuela Futbol Oriente S Langreo Eulalia B
Jornada:14 - 11/01/2020
Ribadesella C.F. S C.D. Llanes B
Canicas Athletic Club B S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Escuela Futbol Oriente B S U.D. Llanera D
Condal C.F. B S Langreo Eulalia B
C.D. Llanes C S Palacio de Granda
Urraca C.F. B S Escuela Futbol Oriente
C.D. Romanon C S Canicas A.C.
Lada Langreo C.F. D S Deportiva Piloñesa
Jornada:15 - 18/01/2020
C.D. Llanes B S Lada Langreo C.F. D
U.D. Llanera D S Condal C.F. B
Deportiva Piloñesa S C.D. Llanes C
Palacio de Granda S Canicas Athletic Club B
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Escuela Futbol Oriente B
Escuela Futbol Oriente S C.D. Romanon C
Canicas A.C. S Ribadesella C.F.
Langreo Eulalia B S Urraca C.F. B
Jornada:16 - 25/01/2020
Canicas A.C. S Lada Langreo C.F. D
Palacio de Granda S Escuela Futbol Oriente B
Escuela Futbol Oriente S Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Llanes B S C.D. Llanes C
Langreo Eulalia B S C.D. Romanon C
Deportiva Piloñesa S Canicas Athletic Club B
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S U.D. Llanera D
Urraca C.F. B S Condal C.F. B
Jornada:17 - 01/02/2020
Ribadesella C.F. S Langreo Eulalia B
Lada Langreo C.F. D S Escuela Futbol Oriente
C.D. Romanon C S Urraca C.F. B
Canicas Athletic Club B S C.D. Llanes B
U.D. Llanera D S Palacio de Granda
Escuela Futbol Oriente B S Deportiva Piloñesa
C.D. Llanes C S Canicas A.C.
Condal C.F. B S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Jornada:18 - 08/02/2020
Urraca C.F. B S Ribadesella C.F.
Escuela Futbol Oriente S C.D. Llanes C
Langreo Eulalia B S Lada Langreo C.F. D
Deportiva Piloñesa S U.D. Llanera D
Canicas A.C. S Canicas Athletic Club B
C.D. Llanes B S Escuela Futbol Oriente B
Palacio de Granda S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
C.D. Romanon C S Condal C.F. B
Jornada:19 - 15/02/2020
Condal C.F. B S Palacio de Granda
C.D. Llanes C S Langreo Eulalia B
Escuela Futbol Oriente B S Canicas A.C.
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Deportiva Piloñesa
Ribadesella C.F. S C.D. Romanon C
U.D. Llanera D S C.D. Llanes B
Lada Langreo C.F. D S Urraca C.F. B
Canicas Athletic Club B S Escuela Futbol Oriente
Jornada:20 - 22/02/2020
Canicas A.C. S U.D. Llanera D
C.D. Llanes B S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
C.D. Romanon C S Lada Langreo C.F. D
Escuela Futbol Oriente S Escuela Futbol Oriente B
Urraca C.F. B S C.D. Llanes C
Deportiva Piloñesa S Palacio de Granda
Langreo Eulalia B S Canicas Athletic Club B
Ribadesella C.F. S Condal C.F. B
Jornada:21 - 29/02/2020
Canicas Athletic Club B S Urraca C.F. B
Palacio de Granda S C.D. Llanes B
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Canicas A.C.
U.D. Llanera D S Escuela Futbol Oriente
C.D. Llanes C S C.D. Romanon C
Lada Langreo C.F. D S Ribadesella C.F.
Escuela Futbol Oriente B S Langreo Eulalia B
Condal C.F. B S Deportiva Piloñesa
Jornada:22 - 07/03/2020
Lada Langreo C.F. D S Condal C.F. B
Escuela Futbol Oriente S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Langreo Eulalia B S U.D. Llanera D
Ribadesella C.F. S C.D. Llanes C
C.D. Romanon C S Canicas Athletic Club B
Urraca C.F. B S Escuela Futbol Oriente B
Canicas A.C. S Palacio de Granda
C.D. Llanes B S Deportiva Piloñesa
Jornada:23 - 14/03/2020
C.D. Llanes C S Lada Langreo C.F. D
Canicas Athletic Club B S Ribadesella C.F.
Palacio de Granda S Escuela Futbol Oriente
U.D. Llanera D S Urraca C.F. B
Deportiva Piloñesa S Canicas A.C.
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Langreo Eulalia B
Condal C.F. B S C.D. Llanes B
Escuela Futbol Oriente B S C.D. Romanon C
Jornada:24 - 21/03/2020
C.D. Romanon C S U.D. Llanera D
Canicas A.C. S C.D. Llanes B
Ribadesella C.F. S Escuela Futbol Oriente B
Lada Langreo C.F. D S Canicas Athletic Club B
Langreo Eulalia B S Palacio de Granda
Urraca C.F. B S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Escuela Futbol Oriente S Deportiva Piloñesa
C.D. Llanes C S Condal C.F. B
Jornada:25 - 28/03/2020
U.D. Llanera D S Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Llanes B S Escuela Futbol Oriente
Canicas Athletic Club B S C.D. Llanes C
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S C.D. Romanon C
Deportiva Piloñesa S Langreo Eulalia B
Escuela Futbol Oriente B S Lada Langreo C.F. D
Condal C.F. B S Canicas A.C.
Palacio de Granda S Urraca C.F. B
Jornada:26 - 18/04/2020
Langreo Eulalia B S C.D. Llanes B
Ribadesella C.F. S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
C.D. Llanes C S Escuela Futbol Oriente B
C.D. Romanon C S Palacio de Granda
Escuela Futbol Oriente S Canicas A.C.
Canicas Athletic Club B S Condal C.F. B
Urraca C.F. B S Deportiva Piloñesa
Lada Langreo C.F. D S U.D. Llanera D
Jornada:27 - 25/04/2020
Deportiva Piloñesa S C.D. Romanon C
Palacio de Granda S Ribadesella C.F.
Canicas A.C. S Langreo Eulalia B
Escuela Futbol Oriente B S Canicas Athletic Club B
Condal C.F. B S Escuela Futbol Oriente
U.D. Llanera D S C.D. Llanes C
C.D. Llanes B S Urraca C.F. B
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Lada Langreo C.F. D
Jornada:28 - 02/05/2020
Langreo Eulalia B S Escuela Futbol Oriente
C.D. Romanon C S C.D. Llanes B
C.D. Llanes C S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Urraca C.F. B S Canicas A.C.
Escuela Futbol Oriente B S Condal C.F. B
Canicas Athletic Club B S U.D. Llanera D
Ribadesella C.F. S Deportiva Piloñesa
Lada Langreo C.F. D S Palacio de Granda
Jornada:29 - 09/05/2020
Palacio de Granda S C.D. Llanes C
Canicas A.C. S C.D. Romanon C
Langreo Eulalia B S Condal C.F. B
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Canicas Athletic Club B
C.D. Llanes B S Ribadesella C.F.
U.D. Llanera D S Escuela Futbol Oriente B
Deportiva Piloñesa S Lada Langreo C.F. D
Escuela Futbol Oriente S Urraca C.F. B
Jornada:30 - 16/05/2020
Ribadesella C.F. S Canicas A.C.
Lada Langreo C.F. D S C.D. Llanes B
C.D. Llanes C S Deportiva Piloñesa
Urraca C.F. B S Langreo Eulalia B
Escuela Futbol Oriente B S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Condal C.F. B S U.D. Llanera D
C.D. Romanon C S Escuela Futbol Oriente
Canicas Athletic Club B S Palacio de Granda