Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 28/09/2019
Escuela Futbol Oriente B 0 - 5 Palacio de Granda
Lada Langreo C.F. D 0 - 5 Canicas A.C.
Canicas A.C. B 1 - 6 D. Piloñesa
RETIRADO.Condal C.F. B S 12:30 Urraca C.F. B
C.D. Llanes C 3 - 5 C.D. Llanes B
C.D. Romanon C 2 - 1 Langreo Eulalia B
U.D. Llanera D 2 - 4 C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Ribadesella C.F. 1 - 5 Escuela Futbol Oriente
Jornada:2 - 05/10/2019
Langreo Eulalia B 0 - 5 Ribadesella C.F.
Escuela Futbol Oriente 5 - 1 Lada Langreo C.F. D
C.D. Llanes B 8 - 3 Canicas A.C. B
D. Piloñesa 6 - 1 Escuela Futbol Oriente B
Palacio de Granda 6 - 1 U.D. Llanera D
Canicas A.C. 6 - 1 C.D. Llanes C
Urraca C.F. B 1 - 1 C.D. Romanon C
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S RETIRADO.Condal C.F. B
Jornada:3 - 12/10/2019
RETIRADO.Condal C.F. B S C.D. Romanon C
Ribadesella C.F. 0 - 3 Urraca C.F. B
Canicas A.C. B 0 - 5 Canicas A.C.
U.D. Llanera D 3 - 8 D. Piloñesa
Lada Langreo C.F. D 5 - 1 Langreo Eulalia B
C.N.Riaño C.F. B 0 - 5 Palacio de Granda
Escuela Futbol Oriente B 1 - 6 C.D. Llanes B
C.D. Llanes C 5 - 4 Escuela Futbol Oriente
Jornada:4 - 19/10/2019
C.D. Llanes B 9 - 4 U.D. Llanera D
D. Piloñesa 6 - 1 C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Escuela Futbol Oriente 9 - 4 Canicas A.C. B
Urraca C.F. B 1 - 5 Lada Langreo C.F. D
Langreo Eulalia B 2 - 6 C.D. Llanes C
Canicas A.C. 6 - 1 Escuela Futbol Oriente B
C.D. Romanon C 6 - 1 Ribadesella C.F.
Palacio de Granda S RETIRADO.Condal C.F. B
Jornada:5 - 26/10/2019
C.N.Riaño C.F. B 1 - 5 C.D. Llanes B
Palacio de Granda 1 - 0 D. Piloñesa
C.D. Llanes C 3 - 3 Urraca C.F. B
Canicas A.C. B 3 - 7 Langreo Eulalia B
RETIRADO.Condal C.F. B S Ribadesella C.F.
Lada Langreo C.F. D 4 - 4 C.D. Romanon C
U.D. Llanera D 0 - 5 Canicas A.C.
Escuela Futbol Oriente B 0 - 5 Escuela Futbol Oriente
Jornada:6 - 02/11/2019
Urraca C.F. B 8 - 3 Canicas A.C. B
Canicas A.C. 6 - 1 C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Escuela Futbol Oriente 6 - 1 U.D. Llanera D
D. Piloñesa S RETIRADO.Condal C.F. B
Langreo Eulalia B 3 - 3 Escuela Futbol Oriente B
Ribadesella C.F. 1 - 6 Lada Langreo C.F. D
C.D. Llanes B 2 - 2 Palacio de Granda
C.D. Romanon C 3 - 3 C.D. Llanes C
Jornada:7 - 09/11/2019
RETIRADO.Condal C.F. B S Lada Langreo C.F. D
D. Piloñesa 1 - 5 C.D. Llanes B
U.D. Llanera D 5 - 7 Langreo Eulalia B
Canicas A.C. B 0 - 5 C.D. Romanon C
Escuela Futbol Oriente B 1 - 3 Urraca C.F. B
C.D. Llanes C 7 - 4 Ribadesella C.F.
C.N.Riaño C.F. B 2 - 3 Escuela Futbol Oriente
Palacio de Granda 2 - 1 Canicas A.C.
Jornada:8 - 16/11/2019
Lada Langreo C.F. D 6 - 1 C.D. Llanes C
C.D. Llanes B S RETIRADO.Condal C.F. B
Ribadesella C.F. 5 - 2 Canicas A.C. B
Langreo Eulalia B 4 - 2 C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Escuela Futbol Oriente 1 - 0 Palacio de Granda
C.D. Romanon C 5 - 0 Escuela Futbol Oriente B
Canicas A.C. 3 - 1 D. Piloñesa
Urraca C.F. B 3 - 1 U.D. Llanera D
Jornada:9 - 23/11/2019
Escuela Futbol Oriente B 1 - 2 Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Llanes B 0 - 5 Canicas A.C.
Palacio de Granda 5 - 0 Langreo Eulalia B
RETIRADO.Condal C.F. B S C.D. Llanes C
U.D. Llanera D 2 - 7 C.D. Romanon C
D. Piloñesa 2 - 2 Escuela Futbol Oriente
Canicas A.C. B 0 - 5 Lada Langreo C.F. D
C.N.Riaño C.F. B 5 - 4 Urraca C.F. B
Jornada:10 - 30/11/2019
C.D. Llanes C 3 - 1 Canicas A.C. B
Urraca C.F. B 1 - 4 Palacio de Granda
Ribadesella C.F. 8 - 3 U.D. Llanera D
Lada Langreo C.F. D 5 - 0 Escuela Futbol Oriente B
Escuela Futbol Oriente 4 - 1 C.D. Llanes B
C.D. Romanon C 4 - 2 C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Langreo Eulalia B 0 - 5 D. Piloñesa
Canicas A.C. S RETIRADO.Condal C.F. B
Jornada:11 - 06/12/2019
C.N.Riaño C.F. B 1 - 2 Ribadesella C.F.
U.D. Llanera D 1 - 6 Lada Langreo C.F. D
Escuela Futbol Oriente B 0 - 5 C.D. Llanes C
Canicas A.C. 5 - 0 Escuela Futbol Oriente
RETIRADO.Condal C.F. B S Canicas A.C. B
D. Piloñesa 0 - 0 Urraca C.F. B
Palacio de Granda 1 - 1 C.D. Romanon C
C.D. Llanes B 6 - 1 Langreo Eulalia B
Jornada:12 - 14/12/2019
Escuela Futbol Oriente S RETIRADO.Condal C.F. B
Lada Langreo C.F. D 5 - 1 C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Urraca C.F. B 2 - 3 C.D. Llanes B
Canicas A.C. B 3 - 0 Escuela Futbol Oriente B
C.D. Romanon C 7 - 2 D. Piloñesa
Ribadesella C.F. 0 - 3 Palacio de Granda
C.D. Llanes C 6 - 2 U.D. Llanera D
Langreo Eulalia B 0 - 5 Canicas A.C.
Jornada:13 - 21/12/2019
Canicas A.C. 5 - 0 Urraca C.F. B
C.D. Llanes B 2 - 2 C.D. Romanon C
Palacio de Granda 2 - 1 Lada Langreo C.F. D
U.D. Llanera D 4 - 5 Canicas A.C. B
RETIRADO.Condal C.F. B S Escuela Futbol Oriente B
C.N.Riaño C.F. B 2 - 4 C.D. Llanes C
D. Piloñesa 2 - 1 Ribadesella C.F.
Escuela Futbol Oriente 5 - 0 Langreo Eulalia B
Jornada:14 - 11/01/2020
Ribadesella C.F. 1 - 5 C.D. Llanes B
Canicas A.C. B 3 - 2 C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Escuela Futbol Oriente B 5 - 0 U.D. Llanera D
RETIRADO.Condal C.F. B S Langreo Eulalia B
C.D. Llanes C 1 - 4 Palacio de Granda
Urraca C.F. B 1 - 3 Escuela Futbol Oriente
C.D. Romanon C 1 - 6 Canicas A.C.
Lada Langreo C.F. D 4 - 1 D. Piloñesa
Jornada:15 - 18/01/2020
C.D. Llanes B 5 - 1 Lada Langreo C.F. D
U.D. Llanera D S RETIRADO.Condal C.F. B
D. Piloñesa 2 - 2 C.D. Llanes C
Palacio de Granda 5 - 0 Canicas A.C. B
C.N.Riaño C.F. B 8 - 4 Escuela Futbol Oriente B
Escuela Futbol Oriente 1 - 1 C.D. Romanon C
Canicas A.C. 5 - 0 Ribadesella C.F.
Langreo Eulalia B 0 - 5 Urraca C.F. B
Jornada:16 - 25/01/2020
Canicas A.C. 5 - 0 Lada Langreo C.F. D
Palacio de Granda 5 - 0 Escuela Futbol Oriente B
Escuela Futbol Oriente 4 - 0 Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Llanes B 7 - 3 C.D. Llanes C
Langreo Eulalia B 1 - 6 C.D. Romanon C
D. Piloñesa 4 - 0 Canicas A.C. B
C.N.Riaño C.F. B 6 - 1 U.D. Llanera D
Urraca C.F. B S RETIRADO.Condal C.F. B
Jornada:17 - 01/02/2020
Ribadesella C.F. 5 - 2 Langreo Eulalia B
Lada Langreo C.F. D 2 - 0 Escuela Futbol Oriente
C.D. Romanon C 2 - 1 Urraca C.F. B
Canicas A.C. B 1 - 6 C.D. Llanes B
U.D. Llanera D 2 - 6 Palacio de Granda
Escuela Futbol Oriente B 0 - 5 D. Piloñesa
C.D. Llanes C 1 - 6 Canicas A.C.
RETIRADO.Condal C.F. B S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Jornada:18 - 08/02/2020
Urraca C.F. B 3 - 0 Ribadesella C.F.
Escuela Futbol Oriente 8 - 3 C.D. Llanes C
Langreo Eulalia B 0 - 5 Lada Langreo C.F. D
D. Piloñesa 5 - 0 U.D. Llanera D
Canicas A.C. 7 - 4 Canicas A.C. B
C.D. Llanes B 5 - 0 Escuela Futbol Oriente B
Palacio de Granda 5 - 0 C.N.Riaño C.F. B
C.D. Romanon C S RETIRADO.Condal C.F. B
Jornada:19 - 15/02/2020
RETIRADO.Condal C.F. B S Palacio de Granda
C.D. Llanes C 4 - 3 Langreo Eulalia B
Escuela Futbol Oriente B 2 - 7 Canicas A.C.
C.N.Riaño C.F. B 3 - 6 D. Piloñesa
Ribadesella C.F. 3 - 2 C.D. Romanon C
U.D. Llanera D 2 - 7 C.D. Llanes B
Lada Langreo C.F. D 7 - 2 Urraca C.F. B
Canicas A.C. B 2 - 7 Escuela Futbol Oriente
Jornada:20 - 22/02/2020
Canicas A.C. 6 - 1 U.D. Llanera D
C.D. Llanes B 9 - 4 C.N.Riaño C.F. B
C.D. Romanon C 2 - 0 Lada Langreo C.F. D
Escuela Futbol Oriente 6 - 1 Escuela Futbol Oriente B
Urraca C.F. B 4 - 6 C.D. Llanes C
D. Piloñesa 2 - 2 Palacio de Granda
Langreo Eulalia B 3 - 8 Canicas A.C. B
Ribadesella C.F. S RETIRADO.Condal C.F. B
Jornada:21 - 29/02/2020
Canicas A.C. B 4 - 4 Urraca C.F. B
Palacio de Granda 6 - 1 C.D. Llanes B
C.N.Riaño C.F. B 1 - 6 Canicas A.C.
U.D. Llanera D 0 - 5 Escuela Futbol Oriente
C.D. Llanes C 8 - 3 C.D. Romanon C
Lada Langreo C.F. D 5 - 0 Ribadesella C.F.
Escuela Futbol Oriente B 1 - 3 Langreo Eulalia B
RETIRADO.Condal C.F. B S D. Piloñesa
Jornada:22 - 07/03/2020
Lada Langreo C.F. D S RETIRADO.Condal C.F. B
Escuela Futbol Oriente 5 - 0 C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Langreo Eulalia B 3 - 1 U.D. Llanera D
Ribadesella C.F. 0 - 5 C.D. Llanes C
C.D. Romanon C 1 - 1 Canicas A.C. B
Urraca C.F. B 3 - 3 Escuela Futbol Oriente B
Canicas A.C. 2 - 1 Palacio de Granda
C.D. Llanes B 1 - 4 D. Piloñesa
Jornada:23 - 14/03/2020
C.D. Llanes C S 11:15 Lada Langreo C.F. D
Canicas A.C. B S 11:15 Ribadesella C.F.
Palacio de Granda S 15:00 Escuela Futbol Oriente
U.D. Llanera D S 11:45 Urraca C.F. B
D. Piloñesa S 10:00 Canicas A.C.
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S 13:00 Langreo Eulalia B
RETIRADO.Condal C.F. B S C.D. Llanes B
Escuela Futbol Oriente B S 11:15 C.D. Romanon C
Jornada:24 - 21/03/2020
C.D. Romanon C S U.D. Llanera D
Canicas A.C. S C.D. Llanes B
Ribadesella C.F. S Escuela Futbol Oriente B
Lada Langreo C.F. D S Canicas A.C. B
Langreo Eulalia B S Palacio de Granda
Urraca C.F. B S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Escuela Futbol Oriente S D. Piloñesa
C.D. Llanes C S RETIRADO.Condal C.F. B
Jornada:25 - 28/03/2020
U.D. Llanera D S Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Llanes B S Escuela Futbol Oriente
Canicas A.C. B S C.D. Llanes C
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S C.D. Romanon C
D. Piloñesa S Langreo Eulalia B
Escuela Futbol Oriente B S Lada Langreo C.F. D
RETIRADO.Condal C.F. B S Canicas A.C.
Palacio de Granda S Urraca C.F. B
Jornada:26 - 18/04/2020
Langreo Eulalia B S C.D. Llanes B
Ribadesella C.F. S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
C.D. Llanes C S Escuela Futbol Oriente B
C.D. Romanon C S Palacio de Granda
Escuela Futbol Oriente S Canicas A.C.
Canicas A.C. B S RETIRADO.Condal C.F. B
Urraca C.F. B S D. Piloñesa
Lada Langreo C.F. D S U.D. Llanera D
Jornada:27 - 25/04/2020
D. Piloñesa S C.D. Romanon C
Palacio de Granda S Ribadesella C.F.
Canicas A.C. S Langreo Eulalia B
Escuela Futbol Oriente B S Canicas A.C. B
RETIRADO.Condal C.F. B S Escuela Futbol Oriente
U.D. Llanera D S C.D. Llanes C
C.D. Llanes B S Urraca C.F. B
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Lada Langreo C.F. D
Jornada:28 - 02/05/2020
Langreo Eulalia B S Escuela Futbol Oriente
C.D. Romanon C S C.D. Llanes B
C.D. Llanes C S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Urraca C.F. B S Canicas A.C.
Escuela Futbol Oriente B S RETIRADO.Condal C.F. B
Canicas A.C. B S U.D. Llanera D
Ribadesella C.F. S D. Piloñesa
Lada Langreo C.F. D S Palacio de Granda
Jornada:29 - 09/05/2020
Palacio de Granda S C.D. Llanes C
Canicas A.C. S C.D. Romanon C
Langreo Eulalia B S RETIRADO.Condal C.F. B
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Canicas A.C. B
C.D. Llanes B S Ribadesella C.F.
U.D. Llanera D S Escuela Futbol Oriente B
D. Piloñesa S Lada Langreo C.F. D
Escuela Futbol Oriente S Urraca C.F. B
Jornada:30 - 16/05/2020
Ribadesella C.F. S Canicas A.C.
Lada Langreo C.F. D S C.D. Llanes B
C.D. Llanes C S D. Piloñesa
Urraca C.F. B S Langreo Eulalia B
Escuela Futbol Oriente B S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
RETIRADO.Condal C.F. B S U.D. Llanera D
C.D. Romanon C S Escuela Futbol Oriente
Canicas A.C. B S Palacio de Granda