Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 15/09/2018
C.D. Quirinal B 2 - 4 San Fernando C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 7 - 3 U.D. Castros
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 5 - 3 Barres C.F.
Navarro C.F. 0 - 5 C.D. Raíces
C.D. Covadonga C 3 - 0 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
C.D. Los Campos B 1 - 3 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Valdes Atc 0 - 4 C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Tineo 2 - 2 Astur C.F. B
Jornada:2 - 22/09/2018
San Fernando C.F. 7 - 2 C.D. Tineo
U.D. Castros 0 - 5 C.D. Quirinal B
Barres C.F. 5 - 2 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.D. Raíces 2 - 4 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B 4 - 1 Navarro C.F.
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 1 - 3 C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Villa de Pravia 5 - 2 C.D. Los Campos B
Astur C.F. B 6 - 2 C.D. Valdes Atc
Jornada:3 - 29/09/2018
San Fernando C.F. 8 - 3 U.D. Castros
C.D. Quirinal B 3 - 3 Barres C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 5 - 1 C.D. Raíces
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 2 - 1 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Navarro C.F. 1 - 3 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Covadonga C 2 - 4 C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Los Campos B 1 - 5 Astur C.F. B
C.D. Tineo 6 - 3 C.D. Valdes Atc
Jornada:4 - 06/10/2018
U.D. Castros 0 - 5 C.D. Tineo
Barres C.F. 2 - 3 San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Raíces 2 - 4 C.D. Quirinal B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B 4 - 3 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 3 - 2 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C.D. Villa de Pravia 6 - 1 Navarro C.F.
Astur C.F. B 1 - 0 C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Valdes Atc 1 - 1 C.D. Los Campos B
Jornada:5 - 12/10/2018
U.D. Castros 0 - 5 Barres C.F.
San Fernando C.F. 6 - 1 C.D. Raíces
C.D. Quirinal B 1 - 0 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 3 - 0 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 2 - 4 C.D. Villa de Pravia
Navarro C.F. 1 - 6 Astur C.F. B
C.D. Covadonga C 7 - 4 C.D. Valdes Atc
C.D. Tineo 5 - 5 C.D. Los Campos B
Jornada:6 - 20/10/2018
Barres C.F. 8 - 3 C.D. Tineo
C.D. Raíces 7 - 2 U.D. Castros
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B 0 - 5 San Fernando C.F.
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 3 - 4 C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Villa de Pravia 3 - 3 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Astur C.F. B 3 - 1 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C.D. Valdes Atc 3 - 2 Navarro C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B 3 - 5 C.D. Covadonga C
Jornada:7 - 27/10/2018
Barres C.F. 4 - 3 C.D. Raíces
U.D. Castros 3 - 1 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
San Fernando C.F. 6 - 2 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Quirinal B 4 - 3 C.D. Villa de Pravia
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 0 - 1 Astur C.F. B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 1 - 1 C.D. Valdes Atc
Navarro C.F. 1 - 6 C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Tineo 1 - 4 C.D. Covadonga C
Jornada:8 - 03/11/2018
C.D. Raíces 2 - 2 C.D. Tineo
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B 1 - 6 Barres C.F.
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 3 - 4 U.D. Castros
C.D. Villa de Pravia 4 - 6 San Fernando C.F.
Astur C.F. B 2 - 1 C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Valdes Atc 3 - 2 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.D. Los Campos B 6 - 4 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C.D. Covadonga C 5 - 0 Navarro C.F.
Jornada:9 - 10/11/2018
C.D. Raíces 6 - 1 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Barres C.F. 2 - 1 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
U.D. Castros 2 - 6 C.D. Villa de Pravia
San Fernando C.F. 7 - 4 Astur C.F. B
C.D. Quirinal B 3 - 1 C.D. Valdes Atc
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 1 - 3 C.D. Los Campos B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 1 - 1 C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Tineo 4 - 1 Navarro C.F.
Jornada:10 - 17/11/2018
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B 1 - 5 C.D. Tineo
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 2 - 4 C.D. Raíces
C.D. Villa de Pravia 4 - 3 Barres C.F.
Astur C.F. B 7 - 2 U.D. Castros
C.D. Valdes Atc 0 - 5 San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B 1 - 1 C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Covadonga C 0 - 0 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Navarro C.F. 1 - 3 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Jornada:11 - 24/11/2018
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B 1 - 2 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Raíces 2 - 2 C.D. Villa de Pravia
Barres C.F. 2 - 2 Astur C.F. B
U.D. Castros 3 - 3 C.D. Valdes Atc
San Fernando C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Quirinal B 1 - 2 C.D. Covadonga C
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 6 - 3 Navarro C.F.
C.D. Tineo 3 - 3 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Jornada:12 - 01/12/2018
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 6 - 2 C.D. Tineo
C.D. Villa de Pravia 5 - 0 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Astur C.F. B 2 - 1 C.D. Raíces
C.D. Valdes Atc 1 - 5 Barres C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B 5 - 3 U.D. Castros
C.D. Covadonga C 0 - 3 San Fernando C.F.
Navarro C.F. 3 - 2 C.D. Quirinal B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 3 - 0 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Jornada:13 - 08/12/2018
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 0 - 5 C.D. Villa de Pravia
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B 1 - 4 Astur C.F. B
C.D. Raíces 6 - 4 C.D. Valdes Atc
Barres C.F. 0 - 0 C.D. Los Campos B
U.D. Castros 1 - 1 C.D. Covadonga C
San Fernando C.F. 6 - 1 Navarro C.F.
C.D. Quirinal B 3 - 4 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C.D. Tineo 6 - 2 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Jornada:14 - 16/12/2018
C.D. Tineo 1 - 6 C.D. Villa de Pravia
Astur C.F. B 3 - 2 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Valdes Atc 5 - 1 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
C.D. Los Campos B 2 - 6 C.D. Raíces
C.D. Covadonga C 1 - 1 Barres C.F.
Navarro C.F. 1 - 2 U.D. Castros
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 1 - 3 San Fernando C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 2 - 7 C.D. Quirinal B
Jornada:15 - 22/12/2018
C.D. Villa de Pravia 1 - 2 Astur C.F. B
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 5 - 3 C.D. Valdes Atc
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B 0 - 3 C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Raíces 3 - 2 C.D. Covadonga C
Barres C.F. 5 - 1 Navarro C.F.
U.D. Castros 1 - 3 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
San Fernando C.F. 3 - 0 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.D. Quirinal B 3 - 5 C.D. Tineo
Jornada:16 - 12/01/2019
San Fernando C.F. 2 - 0 C.D. Quirinal B
U.D. Castros 2 - 3 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Barres C.F. 5 - 2 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C.D. Raíces 0 - 1 Navarro C.F.
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B 0 - 5 C.D. Covadonga C
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 3 - 5 C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Villa de Pravia 6 - 2 C.D. Valdes Atc
Astur C.F. B 4 - 1 C.D. Tineo
Jornada:17 - 19/01/2019
C.D. Tineo 2 - 4 San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Quirinal B 7 - 2 U.D. Castros
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 5 - 4 Barres C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 2 - 4 C.D. Raíces
Navarro C.F. 3 - 2 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
C.D. Covadonga C 5 - 1 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Los Campos B 2 - 4 C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Valdes Atc 2 - 2 Astur C.F. B
Jornada:18 - 26/01/2019
U.D. Castros 2 - 5 San Fernando C.F.
Barres C.F. 2 - 4 C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Raíces 5 - 1 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B 3 - 3 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 3 - 3 Navarro C.F.
C.D. Villa de Pravia 5 - 4 C.D. Covadonga C
Astur C.F. B 5 - 3 C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Valdes Atc 2 - 5 C.D. Tineo
Jornada:19 - 02/02/2019
C.D. Tineo 6 - 4 U.D. Castros
San Fernando C.F. 1 - 3 Barres C.F.
C.D. Quirinal B 7 - 4 C.D. Raíces
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 3 - 5 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 2 - 2 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Navarro C.F. 1 - 6 C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Covadonga C 0 - 0 Astur C.F. B
C.D. Los Campos B 4 - 3 C.D. Valdes Atc
Jornada:20 - 09/02/2019
Barres C.F. 5 - 2 U.D. Castros
C.D. Raíces 3 - 7 San Fernando C.F.
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B 2 - 4 C.D. Quirinal B
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 1 - 5 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.D. Villa de Pravia 4 - 2 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Astur C.F. B 3 - 1 Navarro C.F.
C.D. Valdes Atc 4 - 4 C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Los Campos B 8 - 8 C.D. Tineo
Jornada:21 - 16/02/2019
C.D. Tineo 3 - 5 Barres C.F.
U.D. Castros 0 - 5 C.D. Raíces
San Fernando C.F. 4 - 1 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
C.D. Quirinal B 7 - 2 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 1 - 0 C.D. Villa de Pravia
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 0 - 3 Astur C.F. B
Navarro C.F. 3 - 6 C.D. Valdes Atc
C.D. Covadonga C 6 - 1 C.D. Los Campos B
Jornada:22 - 23/02/2019
C.D. Raíces 2 - 2 Barres C.F.
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B 7 - 2 U.D. Castros
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 0 - 5 San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Villa de Pravia 7 - 2 C.D. Quirinal B
Astur C.F. B 3 - 1 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.D. Valdes Atc 2 - 5 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C.D. Los Campos B 3 - 0 Navarro C.F.
C.D. Covadonga C 4 - 0 C.D. Tineo
Jornada:23 - 02/03/2019
C.D. Tineo 3 - 6 C.D. Raíces
Barres C.F. 3 - 3 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
U.D. Castros 0 - 2 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
San Fernando C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Quirinal B 2 - 7 Astur C.F. B
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 3 - 1 C.D. Valdes Atc
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 2 - 3 C.D. Los Campos B
Navarro C.F. 2 - 3 C.D. Covadonga C
Jornada:24 - 09/03/2019
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B 0 - 5 C.D. Raíces
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 5 - 0 Barres C.F.
C.D. Villa de Pravia 5 - 1 U.D. Castros
Astur C.F. B 0 - 3 San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Valdes Atc 5 - 2 C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Los Campos B 4 - 0 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.D. Covadonga C 3 - 0 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Navarro C.F. 0 - 5 C.D. Tineo
Jornada:25 - 16/03/2019
C.D. Tineo 5 - 4 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
C.D. Raíces 4 - 1 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Barres C.F. 2 - 4 C.D. Villa de Pravia
U.D. Castros 0 - 4 Astur C.F. B
San Fernando C.F. 8 - 4 C.D. Valdes Atc
C.D. Quirinal B 6 - 1 C.D. Los Campos B
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 1 - 6 C.D. Covadonga C
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 3 - 1 Navarro C.F.
Jornada:26 - 23/03/2019
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 5 - 0 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
C.D. Villa de Pravia 6 - 2 C.D. Raíces
Astur C.F. B 4 - 1 Barres C.F.
C.D. Valdes Atc 3 - 3 U.D. Castros
C.D. Los Campos B 3 - 5 San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Covadonga C 2 - 1 C.D. Quirinal B
Navarro C.F. 2 - 4 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 3 - 3 C.D. Tineo
Jornada:27 - 30/03/2019
C.D. Tineo 4 - 2 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B 3 - 5 C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Raíces 2 - 4 Astur C.F. B
Barres C.F. 3 - 2 C.D. Valdes Atc
U.D. Castros 2 - 2 C.D. Los Campos B
San Fernando C.F. 1 - 0 C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Quirinal B 3 - 2 Navarro C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 1 - 4 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Jornada:28 - 27/04/2019
C.D. Villa de Pravia 2 - 6 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Astur C.F. B 4 - 0 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
C.D. Valdes Atc 3 - 4 C.D. Raíces
C.D. Los Campos B 4 - 2 Barres C.F.
C.D. Covadonga C 11 - 0 U.D. Castros
Navarro C.F. 0 - 5 San Fernando C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 2 - 0 C.D. Quirinal B
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 4 - 4 C.D. Tineo
Jornada:29 - 04/05/2019
C.D. Villa de Pravia 7 - 2 C.D. Tineo
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 3 - 1 Astur C.F. B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B 4 - 5 C.D. Valdes Atc
C.D. Raíces 5 - 0 C.D. Los Campos B
Barres C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. Covadonga C
U.D. Castros 2 - 5 Navarro C.F.
San Fernando C.F. 5 - 3 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C.D. Quirinal B 5 - 3 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Jornada:30 - 11/05/2019
Astur C.F. B 4 - 3 C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Valdes Atc 3 - 5 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Los Campos B 6 - 1 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
C.D. Covadonga C 1 - 2 C.D. Raíces
Navarro C.F. 3 - 2 Barres C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 6 - 1 U.D. Castros
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 0 - 5 San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Tineo 5 - 6 C.D. Quirinal B