Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 28/09/2019
Sporting de Gijón C 5 - 0 C.D. Arenal B
C.D. Quirinal C 2 - 4 C.D. Quirinal B
Veriña C.F. B 1 - 1 Real Tapia C.F.
Barres C.F. 6 - 4 Real Avilés
C.D. Villa de Pravia 1 - 1 C.D. Raíces
C.D. Raíces C 3 - 0 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Llaranes C.F. B 1 - 2 C.D. Tineo
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 1 - 4 C.D. Los Campos B
Jornada:2 - 05/10/2019
C.D. Los Campos B 5 - 0 Llaranes C.F. B
C.D. Tineo 3 - 4 C.D. Villa de Pravia
Real Tapia C.F. 3 - 2 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Real Avilés 4 - 1 Veriña C.F. B
C.D. Quirinal B 1 - 3 C.D. Raíces C
C.D. Raíces 1 - 3 C.D. Quirinal C
C.D. Arenal B 1 - 2 Barres C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 1 - 6 Sporting de Gijón C
Jornada:3 - 12/10/2019
Real Avilés 8 - 3 C.D. Arenal B
C.D. Quirinal C 6 - 2 C.D. Tineo
Barres C.F. 3 - 1 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Sporting de Gijón C 6 - 1 C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Villa de Pravia 1 - 6 C.D. Los Campos B
Llaranes C.F. B 2 - 7 Real Tapia C.F.
Veriña C.F. B 3 - 4 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.D. Raíces C 4 - 1 C.D. Raíces
Jornada:4 - 19/10/2019
Real Tapia C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Tineo 1 - 6 C.D. Raíces C
C.D. Quirinal B 4 - 2 Barres C.F.
C.D. Raíces 1 - 6 Sporting de Gijón C
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 4 - 1 Llaranes C.F. B
C.D. Los Campos B 4 - 0 C.D. Quirinal C
C.D. Arenal B 3 - 0 Veriña C.F. B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 4 - 1 Real Avilés
Jornada:5 - 26/10/2019
Barres C.F. 1 - 3 C.D. Raíces
C.D. Quirinal C 2 - 2 Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Villa de Pravia 2 - 3 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Real Avilés 5 - 2 C.D. Quirinal B
Veriña C.F. B 3 - 0 Llaranes C.F. B
C.D. Raíces C 5 - 0 C.D. Los Campos B
Sporting de Gijón C 5 - 0 C.D. Tineo
C.D. Arenal B 3 - 1 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Jornada:6 - 02/11/2019
Llaranes C.F. B 0 - 3 C.D. Villa de Pravia
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 5 - 1 C.D. Quirinal C
Real Tapia C.F. 2 - 1 C.D. Raíces C
C.D. Raíces 6 - 7 Real Avilés
C.D. Tineo 1 - 2 Barres C.F.
C.D. Quirinal B 1 - 2 C.D. Arenal B
C.D. Los Campos B 1 - 5 Sporting de Gijón C
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 3 - 3 Veriña C.F. B
Jornada:7 - 09/11/2019
Real Avilés 7 - 2 C.D. Tineo
Veriña C.F. B 2 - 0 C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Arenal B 0 - 4 C.D. Raíces
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 2 - 1 C.D. Quirinal B
Barres C.F. 1 - 2 C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Raíces C 2 - 5 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Sporting de Gijón C 7 - 2 Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Quirinal C 6 - 2 Llaranes C.F. B
Jornada:8 - 16/11/2019
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 0 - 5 Sporting de Gijón C
Llaranes C.F. B 0 - 5 C.D. Raíces C
Real Tapia C.F. S 13:00 Barres C.F.
C.D. Tineo 3 - 4 C.D. Arenal B
C.D. Raíces 2 - 2 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C.D. Villa de Pravia 1 - 3 C.D. Quirinal C
C.D. Quirinal B 5 - 1 Veriña C.F. B
C.D. Los Campos B 2 - 2 Real Avilés
Jornada:9 - 23/11/2019
C.D. Raíces C 4 - 3 C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Quirinal B 4 - 2 C.D. Raíces
Barres C.F. 6 - 3 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.D. Arenal B 3 - 2 C.D. Los Campos B
Sporting de Gijón C 5 - 0 Llaranes C.F. B
Veriña C.F. B 2 - 4 C.D. Quirinal C
Real Avilés 5 - 1 Real Tapia C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 5 - 0 C.D. Tineo
Jornada:10 - 29/11/2019
C.D. Los Campos B 2 - 2 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C.D. Quirinal C 4 - 5 C.D. Raíces C
Real Tapia C.F. 4 - 3 C.D. Arenal B
C.D. Tineo 2 - 4 C.D. Quirinal B
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 1 - 6 Real Avilés
Llaranes C.F. B 0 - 3 Barres C.F.
C.D. Villa de Pravia 0 - 5 Sporting de Gijón C
C.D. Raíces 4 - 1 Veriña C.F. B
Jornada:11 - 00/00/0000
C.D. Arenal B 4 - 1 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.D. Quirinal B 0 - 4 C.D. Los Campos B
Barres C.F. 4 - 4 C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Raíces 6 - 1 C.D. Tineo
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 2 - 0 Real Tapia C.F.
Sporting de Gijón C 5 - 0 C.D. Quirinal C
Real Avilés 6 - 1 Llaranes C.F. B
Veriña C.F. B 1 - 1 C.D. Raíces C
Jornada:12 - 14/12/2019
C.D. Quirinal C S 11:30 Barres C.F.
C.D. Villa de Pravia S 11:00 Real Avilés
C.D. Raíces C S 10:45 Sporting de Gijón C
Real Tapia C.F. S 14:30 C.D. Quirinal B
Llaranes C.F. B S 13:00 C.D. Arenal B
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S 10:00 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C.D. Tineo S 17:00 Veriña C.F. B
C.D. Los Campos B S 16:15 C.D. Raíces
Jornada:13 - 21/12/2019
Veriña C.F. B S Sporting de Gijón C
Real Avilés S C.D. Quirinal C
C.D. Tineo S C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Raíces S Real Tapia C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S Llaranes C.F. B
C.D. Arenal B S C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Quirinal B S Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Barres C.F. S C.D. Raíces C
Jornada:14 - 11/01/2020
Sporting de Gijón C S Barres C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S C.D. Raíces
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Real Tapia C.F. S C.D. Tineo
C.D. Raíces C S Real Avilés
C.D. Quirinal C S C.D. Arenal B
Llaranes C.F. B S C.D. Quirinal B
Veriña C.F. B S C.D. Los Campos B
Jornada:15 - 18/01/2020
C.D. Raíces S Llaranes C.F. B
C.D. Quirinal B S C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Los Campos B S Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Tineo S Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Real Avilés S Sporting de Gijón C
Barres C.F. S Veriña C.F. B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S C.D. Quirinal C
C.D. Arenal B S C.D. Raíces C
Jornada:16 - 25/01/2020
Real Tapia C.F. S Veriña C.F. B
C.D. Tineo S Llaranes C.F. B
C.D. Quirinal B S C.D. Quirinal C
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S C.D. Raíces C
C.D. Los Campos B S Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Real Avilés S Barres C.F.
C.D. Raíces S C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Arenal B S Sporting de Gijón C
Jornada:17 - 01/02/2020
Barres C.F. S C.D. Arenal B
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S Real Tapia C.F.
Veriña C.F. B S Real Avilés
C.D. Quirinal C S C.D. Raíces
C.D. Raíces C S C.D. Quirinal B
Sporting de Gijón C S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Tineo
Llaranes C.F. B S C.D. Los Campos B
Jornada:18 - 08/02/2020
C.D. Quirinal B S Sporting de Gijón C
C.D. Raíces S C.D. Raíces C
C.D. Los Campos B S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Real Tapia C.F. S Llaranes C.F. B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S Barres C.F.
C.D. Tineo S C.D. Quirinal C
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S Veriña C.F. B
C.D. Arenal B S Real Avilés
Jornada:19 - 15/02/2020
Sporting de Gijón C S C.D. Raíces
C.D. Raíces C S C.D. Tineo
Real Avilés S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Llaranes C.F. B S Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Veriña C.F. B S C.D. Arenal B
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Quirinal C S C.D. Los Campos B
Barres C.F. S C.D. Quirinal B
Jornada:20 - 22/02/2020
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Raíces S Barres C.F.
Llaranes C.F. B S Veriña C.F. B
C.D. Los Campos B S C.D. Raíces C
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S C.D. Arenal B
C.D. Quirinal B S Real Avilés
C.D. Tineo S Sporting de Gijón C
Real Tapia C.F. S C.D. Quirinal C
Jornada:21 - 29/02/2020
C.D. Arenal B S C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Llaranes C.F. B
Barres C.F. S C.D. Tineo
Real Avilés S C.D. Raíces
Sporting de Gijón C S C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Raíces C S Real Tapia C.F.
Veriña C.F. B S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C.D. Quirinal C S Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Jornada:22 - 07/03/2020
C.D. Raíces S C.D. Arenal B
C.D. Quirinal B S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Real Tapia C.F. S Sporting de Gijón C
Llaranes C.F. B S C.D. Quirinal C
C.D. Tineo S Real Avilés
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S C.D. Raíces C
C.D. Los Campos B S Barres C.F.
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Veriña C.F. B
Jornada:23 - 14/03/2020
Sporting de Gijón C S Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.D. Quirinal C S C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Arenal B S C.D. Tineo
Veriña C.F. B S C.D. Quirinal B
Barres C.F. S Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Raíces C S Llaranes C.F. B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S C.D. Raíces
Real Avilés S C.D. Los Campos B
Jornada:24 - 21/03/2020
C.D. Quirinal C S Veriña C.F. B
Real Tapia C.F. S Real Avilés
C.D. Los Campos B S C.D. Arenal B
Llaranes C.F. B S Sporting de Gijón C
C.D. Tineo S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Raíces C
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S Barres C.F.
C.D. Raíces S C.D. Quirinal B
Jornada:25 - 28/03/2020
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Arenal B S Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Raíces C S C.D. Quirinal C
Real Avilés S Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Barres C.F. S Llaranes C.F. B
Sporting de Gijón C S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Veriña C.F. B S C.D. Raíces
C.D. Quirinal B S C.D. Tineo
Jornada:26 - 18/04/2020
C.D. Raíces C S Veriña C.F. B
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Barres C.F.
C.D. Tineo S C.D. Raíces
C.D. Quirinal C S Sporting de Gijón C
C.D. Los Campos B S C.D. Quirinal B
Real Tapia C.F. S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S C.D. Arenal B
Llaranes C.F. B S Real Avilés
Jornada:27 - 25/04/2020
Sporting de Gijón C S C.D. Raíces C
Real Avilés S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Veriña C.F. B S C.D. Tineo
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.D. Raíces S C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Arenal B S Llaranes C.F. B
C.D. Quirinal B S Real Tapia C.F.
Barres C.F. S C.D. Quirinal C
Jornada:28 - 09/05/2020
Real Tapia C.F. S C.D. Raíces
C.D. Quirinal C S Real Avilés
Llaranes C.F. B S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Arenal B
Sporting de Gijón C S Veriña C.F. B
C.D. Raíces C S Barres C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B S C.D. Tineo
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S C.D. Quirinal B
Jornada:29 - 16/05/2020
Barres C.F. S Sporting de Gijón C
C.D. Tineo S Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B S Veriña C.F. B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Quirinal B S Llaranes C.F. B
C.D. Arenal B S C.D. Quirinal C
Real Avilés S C.D. Raíces C
C.D. Raíces S Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Jornada:30 - 23/05/2020
Real Tapia C.F. S C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Raíces C S C.D. Arenal B
Llaranes C.F. B S C.D. Raíces
Sporting de Gijón C S Real Avilés
Veriña C.F. B S Barres C.F.
C.D. Quirinal C S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S C.D. Tineo