Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 28/09/2019
Juv. Estadio B 6 - 1 C.D. Grujoan F
Caudal Deportivo 5 - 0 C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Lealtad 5 - 0 U.D. Llanera C
L´Entregu C.F. 2 - 3 A.C.D. Alcava
A.C.D. Alcava B 4 - 2 Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Romanon D 2 - 6 C.D. Romanon
Club Alcazar B 1 - 4 C.D. Llanes
Condal C.F. 6 - 3 La Fresneda
Jornada:2 - 05/10/2019
Lenense Proinastur 1 - 6 Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Romanon 3 - 3 A.C.D. Alcava B
A.C.D. Alcava 4 - 0 C.D. Romanon D
C.D. Covadonga C 2 - 3 Condal C.F.
C.D. Grujoan F 1 - 1 Club Alcazar B
U.D. Llanera C 1 - 6 Caudal Deportivo
La Fresneda 1 - 6 L´Entregu C.F.
C.D. Llanes 2 - 5 C.D. Lealtad
Jornada:3 - 12/10/2019
C.D. Lealtad 5 - 0 Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Romanon D 3 - 2 La Fresneda
Club Alcazar B 5 - 1 Lenense Proinastur
Condal C.F. 6 - 1 U.D. Llanera C
Juv. Estadio B 6 - 4 C.D. Romanon
C.D. Llanes 5 - 0 C.D. Grujoan F
L´Entregu C.F. 2 - 2 C.D. Covadonga C
A.C.D. Alcava B 1 - 1 A.C.D. Alcava
Jornada:4 - 19/10/2019
C.D. Covadonga C 7 - 3 C.D. Romanon D
A.C.D. Alcava 4 - 3 Juv. Estadio B
Caudal Deportivo 4 - 1 Condal C.F.
U.D. Llanera C 0 - 5 L´Entregu C.F.
La Fresneda 2 - 3 A.C.D. Alcava B
Lenense Proinastur 3 - 7 C.D. Llanes
C.D. Romanon 5 - 0 Club Alcazar B
C.D. Grujoan F 0 - 4 C.D. Lealtad
Jornada:5 - 26/10/2019
C.D. Llanes 4 - 5 C.D. Romanon
C.D. Romanon D 5 - 2 U.D. Llanera C
A.C.D. Alcava B 0 - 2 C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Lealtad 6 - 1 Condal C.F.
C.D. Grujoan F 2 - 3 Lenense Proinastur
Club Alcazar B 2 - 3 A.C.D. Alcava
Juv. Estadio B 6 - 1 La Fresneda
L´Entregu C.F. 3 - 2 Caudal Deportivo
Jornada:6 - 02/11/2019
Lenense Proinastur 1 - 6 C.D. Lealtad
Caudal Deportivo 6 - 1 C.D. Romanon D
C.D. Romanon 6 - 1 C.D. Grujoan F
U.D. Llanera C 0 - 3 A.C.D. Alcava B
La Fresneda 2 - 7 Club Alcazar B
A.C.D. Alcava 3 - 3 C.D. Llanes
C.D. Covadonga C 1 - 5 Juv. Estadio B
Condal C.F. 3 - 2 L´Entregu C.F.
Jornada:7 - 09/11/2019
C.D. Grujoan F 1 - 2 A.C.D. Alcava
C.D. Lealtad 2 - 3 L´Entregu C.F.
C.D. Llanes 5 - 0 La Fresneda
Club Alcazar B 2 - 0 C.D. Covadonga C
A.C.D. Alcava B 2 - 1 Caudal Deportivo
Juv. Estadio B 7 - 2 U.D. Llanera C
Lenense Proinastur 0 - 5 C.D. Romanon
C.D. Romanon D 0 - 4 Condal C.F.
Jornada:8 - 16/11/2019
C.D. Romanon 0 - 4 C.D. Lealtad
U.D. Llanera C 0 - 5 Club Alcazar B
La Fresneda 1 - 1 C.D. Grujoan F
L´Entregu C.F. 5 - 4 C.D. Romanon D
C.D. Covadonga C 1 - 6 C.D. Llanes
Caudal Deportivo 2 - 3 Juv. Estadio B
Condal C.F. 3 - 2 A.C.D. Alcava B
A.C.D. Alcava 5 - 0 Lenense Proinastur
Jornada:9 - 23/11/2019
Juv. Estadio B 3 - 2 Condal C.F.
Club Alcazar B 1 - 2 Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Lealtad 5 - 0 C.D. Romanon D
C.D. Romanon 4 - 2 A.C.D. Alcava
C.D. Llanes 9 - 4 U.D. Llanera C
Lenense Proinastur 4 - 4 La Fresneda
C.D. Grujoan F 6 - 4 C.D. Covadonga C
A.C.D. Alcava B 3 - 3 L´Entregu C.F.
Jornada:10 - 30/11/2019
Condal C.F. 6 - 2 Club Alcazar B
C.D. Romanon D 1 - 6 A.C.D. Alcava B
U.D. Llanera C 0 - 5 C.D. Grujoan F
C.D. Covadonga C 4 - 1 Lenense Proinastur
L´Entregu C.F. 1 - 2 Juv. Estadio B
A.C.D. Alcava 2 - 1 C.D. Lealtad
La Fresneda 0 - 5 C.D. Romanon
Caudal Deportivo 6 - 4 C.D. Llanes
Jornada:11 - 00/00/0000
Club Alcazar B 2 - 4 L´Entregu C.F.
C.D. Grujoan F - Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Romanon 7 - 2 C.D. Covadonga C
Lenense Proinastur 5 - 1 U.D. Llanera C
C.D. Llanes 5 - 0 Condal C.F.
Juv. Estadio B 6 - 1 C.D. Romanon D
C.D. Lealtad 4 - 2 A.C.D. Alcava B
A.C.D. Alcava 4 - 1 La Fresneda
Jornada:12 - 14/12/2019
U.D. Llanera C S 10:00 C.D. Romanon
La Fresneda S 10:30 C.D. Lealtad
Caudal Deportivo S 10:00 Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Romanon D S 13:15 Club Alcazar B
Condal C.F. S 14:00 C.D. Grujoan F
L´Entregu C.F. S 12:30 C.D. Llanes
A.C.D. Alcava B S 10:00 Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Covadonga C S 14:15 A.C.D. Alcava
Jornada:13 - 21/12/2019
C.D. Lealtad S Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Romanon S Caudal Deportivo
Club Alcazar B S A.C.D. Alcava B
A.C.D. Alcava S U.D. Llanera C
Lenense Proinastur S Condal C.F.
La Fresneda S C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Grujoan F S L´Entregu C.F.
C.D. Llanes S C.D. Romanon D
Jornada:14 - 11/01/2020
Caudal Deportivo S A.C.D. Alcava
Condal C.F. S C.D. Romanon
U.D. Llanera C S La Fresneda
A.C.D. Alcava B S C.D. Llanes
Juv. Estadio B S Club Alcazar B
C.D. Lealtad S C.D. Covadonga C
L´Entregu C.F. S Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Romanon D S C.D. Grujoan F
Jornada:15 - 18/01/2020
La Fresneda S Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Llanes S Juv. Estadio B
Lenense Proinastur S C.D. Romanon D
A.C.D. Alcava S Condal C.F.
C.D. Grujoan F S A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. Romanon S L´Entregu C.F.
Club Alcazar B S C.D. Lealtad
C.D. Covadonga C S U.D. Llanera C
Jornada:16 - 25/01/2020
C.D. Romanon S C.D. Romanon D
C.D. Llanes S Club Alcazar B
Lenense Proinastur S A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. Grujoan F S Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Covadonga C S Caudal Deportivo
La Fresneda S Condal C.F.
U.D. Llanera C S C.D. Lealtad
A.C.D. Alcava S L´Entregu C.F.
Jornada:17 - 01/02/2020
C.D. Romanon D S A.C.D. Alcava
L´Entregu C.F. S La Fresneda
Juv. Estadio B S Lenense Proinastur
Club Alcazar B S C.D. Grujoan F
C.D. Lealtad S C.D. Llanes
A.C.D. Alcava B S C.D. Romanon
Caudal Deportivo S U.D. Llanera C
Condal C.F. S C.D. Covadonga C
Jornada:18 - 08/02/2020
C.D. Covadonga C S L´Entregu C.F.
Caudal Deportivo S C.D. Lealtad
C.D. Romanon S Juv. Estadio B
Lenense Proinastur S Club Alcazar B
A.C.D. Alcava S A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. Grujoan F S C.D. Llanes
U.D. Llanera C S Condal C.F.
La Fresneda S C.D. Romanon D
Jornada:19 - 15/02/2020
A.C.D. Alcava B S La Fresneda
L´Entregu C.F. S U.D. Llanera C
C.D. Llanes S Lenense Proinastur
Condal C.F. S Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Romanon D S C.D. Covadonga C
Club Alcazar B S C.D. Romanon
C.D. Lealtad S C.D. Grujoan F
Juv. Estadio B S A.C.D. Alcava
Jornada:20 - 22/02/2020
Caudal Deportivo S L´Entregu C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava S Club Alcazar B
Condal C.F. S C.D. Lealtad
Lenense Proinastur S C.D. Grujoan F
C.D. Covadonga C S A.C.D. Alcava B
U.D. Llanera C S C.D. Romanon D
La Fresneda S Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Romanon S C.D. Llanes
Jornada:21 - 29/02/2020
C.D. Grujoan F S C.D. Romanon
C.D. Llanes S A.C.D. Alcava
L´Entregu C.F. S Condal C.F.
Club Alcazar B S La Fresneda
A.C.D. Alcava B S U.D. Llanera C
Juv. Estadio B S C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Romanon D S Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Lealtad S Lenense Proinastur
Jornada:22 - 07/03/2020
A.C.D. Alcava S C.D. Grujoan F
Condal C.F. S C.D. Romanon D
U.D. Llanera C S Juv. Estadio B
Caudal Deportivo S A.C.D. Alcava B
La Fresneda S C.D. Llanes
C.D. Romanon S Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Covadonga C S Club Alcazar B
L´Entregu C.F. S C.D. Lealtad
Jornada:23 - 14/03/2020
C.D. Llanes S C.D. Covadonga C
A.C.D. Alcava B S Condal C.F.
Club Alcazar B S U.D. Llanera C
Lenense Proinastur S A.C.D. Alcava
C.D. Romanon D S L´Entregu C.F.
C.D. Lealtad S C.D. Romanon
Juv. Estadio B S Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Grujoan F S La Fresneda
Jornada:24 - 21/03/2020
C.D. Romanon D S C.D. Lealtad
Caudal Deportivo S Club Alcazar B
La Fresneda S Lenense Proinastur
L´Entregu C.F. S A.C.D. Alcava B
Condal C.F. S Juv. Estadio B
U.D. Llanera C S C.D. Llanes
C.D. Covadonga C S C.D. Grujoan F
A.C.D. Alcava S C.D. Romanon
Jornada:25 - 28/03/2020
Lenense Proinastur S C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Romanon S La Fresneda
Club Alcazar B S Condal C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava B S C.D. Romanon D
C.D. Llanes S Caudal Deportivo
Juv. Estadio B S L´Entregu C.F.
C.D. Grujoan F S U.D. Llanera C
C.D. Lealtad S A.C.D. Alcava
Jornada:26 - 18/04/2020
Condal C.F. S C.D. Llanes
L´Entregu C.F. S Club Alcazar B
A.C.D. Alcava B S C.D. Lealtad
Caudal Deportivo S C.D. Grujoan F
La Fresneda S A.C.D. Alcava
C.D. Covadonga C S C.D. Romanon
C.D. Romanon D S Juv. Estadio B
U.D. Llanera C S Lenense Proinastur
Jornada:27 - 25/04/2020
C.D. Romanon S U.D. Llanera C
Club Alcazar B S C.D. Romanon D
Juv. Estadio B S A.C.D. Alcava B
Lenense Proinastur S Caudal Deportivo
A.C.D. Alcava S C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Lealtad S La Fresneda
C.D. Grujoan F S Condal C.F.
C.D. Llanes S L´Entregu C.F.
Jornada:28 - 09/05/2020
C.D. Covadonga C S La Fresneda
Juv. Estadio B S C.D. Lealtad
Condal C.F. S Lenense Proinastur
A.C.D. Alcava B S Club Alcazar B
Caudal Deportivo S C.D. Romanon
U.D. Llanera C S A.C.D. Alcava
C.D. Romanon D S C.D. Llanes
L´Entregu C.F. S C.D. Grujoan F
Jornada:29 - 16/05/2020
Lenense Proinastur S L´Entregu C.F.
Club Alcazar B S Juv. Estadio B
La Fresneda S U.D. Llanera C
C.D. Llanes S A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. Grujoan F S C.D. Romanon D
C.D. Covadonga C S C.D. Lealtad
C.D. Romanon S Condal C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava S Caudal Deportivo
Jornada:30 - 23/05/2020
Juv. Estadio B S C.D. Llanes
C.D. Lealtad S Club Alcazar B
A.C.D. Alcava B S C.D. Grujoan F
Caudal Deportivo S La Fresneda
L´Entregu C.F. S C.D. Romanon
Condal C.F. S A.C.D. Alcava
C.D. Romanon D S Lenense Proinastur
U.D. Llanera C S C.D. Covadonga C