Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 28/09/2019
Langreo Eulalia B S Lada Langreo C.F. E
A.C.D. Alcava D S A.C.D. Alcava B
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Caudal Deportivo S La Fresneda B
S.D. Lenense Proinastur C S Lenense Proinastur B
C.D. Turon S Langreo Eulalia C
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Berron C.F. C S Caudal Deportivo B
Jornada:2 - 05/10/2019
Caudal Deportivo B S C.D. Turon
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S A.C.D. Alcava D
Lada Langreo C.F. E S Caudal Deportivo
S.D. San Felix Lugones S Langreo Eulalia B
La Fresneda B S S.D. Lenense Proinastur C
Langreo Eulalia C S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
A.C.D. Alcava B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Lenense Proinastur B S Berron C.F. C
Jornada:3 - 19/10/2019
S.D. Lenense Proinastur C S Berron C.F. C
Caudal Deportivo S S.D. San Felix Lugones
La Fresneda B S Lada Langreo C.F. E
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Caudal Deportivo B
A.C.D. Alcava D S Langreo Eulalia C
Langreo Eulalia B S A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. Turon S Lenense Proinastur B
Jornada:4 - 26/10/2019
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S Langreo Eulalia B
Lada Langreo C.F. E S S.D. Lenense Proinastur C
Langreo Eulalia C S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Berron C.F. C S C.D. Turon
S.D. San Felix Lugones S La Fresneda B
Caudal Deportivo B S A.C.D. Alcava D
Lenense Proinastur B S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
A.C.D. Alcava B S Caudal Deportivo
Jornada:5 - 02/11/2019
Langreo Eulalia B S Langreo Eulalia C
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Berron C.F. C
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S Caudal Deportivo B
Caudal Deportivo S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
La Fresneda B S A.C.D. Alcava B
S.D. Lenense Proinastur C S C.D. Turon
A.C.D. Alcava D S Lenense Proinastur B
Lada Langreo C.F. E S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Jornada:6 - 09/11/2019
Lenense Proinastur B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
A.C.D. Alcava B S Lada Langreo C.F. E
S.D. San Felix Lugones S S.D. Lenense Proinastur C
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S La Fresneda B
Caudal Deportivo B S Langreo Eulalia B
Langreo Eulalia C S Caudal Deportivo
Berron C.F. C S A.C.D. Alcava D
C.D. Turon S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Jornada:7 - 16/11/2019
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S Berron C.F. C
S.D. San Felix Lugones S A.C.D. Alcava B
Lada Langreo C.F. E S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
La Fresneda B S Langreo Eulalia C
Caudal Deportivo S Caudal Deportivo B
S.D. Lenense Proinastur C S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
A.C.D. Alcava D S C.D. Turon
Langreo Eulalia B S Lenense Proinastur B
Jornada:8 - 23/11/2019
C.D. Turon S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
A.C.D. Alcava B S S.D. Lenense Proinastur C
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S A.C.D. Alcava D
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Langreo Eulalia C S Lada Langreo C.F. E
Lenense Proinastur B S Caudal Deportivo
Berron C.F. C S Langreo Eulalia B
Caudal Deportivo B S La Fresneda B
Jornada:9 - 30/11/2019
S.D. Lenense Proinastur C S A.C.D. Alcava D
Langreo Eulalia B S C.D. Turon
Caudal Deportivo S Berron C.F. C
La Fresneda B S Lenense Proinastur B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
A.C.D. Alcava B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
S.D. San Felix Lugones S Langreo Eulalia C
Lada Langreo C.F. E S Caudal Deportivo B
Jornada:10 - 07/12/2019
Lenense Proinastur B S Lada Langreo C.F. E
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Langreo Eulalia B
Caudal Deportivo B S S.D. San Felix Lugones
A.C.D. Alcava D S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Langreo Eulalia C S A.C.D. Alcava B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S S.D. Lenense Proinastur C
C.D. Turon S Caudal Deportivo
Berron C.F. C S La Fresneda B
Jornada:11 - 14/12/2019
La Fresneda B S C.D. Turon
A.C.D. Alcava B S Caudal Deportivo B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S Langreo Eulalia C
Caudal Deportivo S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
S.D. Lenense Proinastur C S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Langreo Eulalia B S A.C.D. Alcava D
S.D. San Felix Lugones S Lenense Proinastur B
Lada Langreo C.F. E S Berron C.F. C
Jornada:12 - 21/12/2019
C.D. Turon S Lada Langreo C.F. E
Caudal Deportivo B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
A.C.D. Alcava D S Caudal Deportivo
Langreo Eulalia C S S.D. Lenense Proinastur C
Berron C.F. C S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S Langreo Eulalia B
Lenense Proinastur B S A.C.D. Alcava B
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S La Fresneda B
Jornada:13 - 11/01/2020
Lada Langreo C.F. E S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
La Fresneda B S A.C.D. Alcava D
Langreo Eulalia C S Caudal Deportivo B
S.D. Lenense Proinastur C S Langreo Eulalia B
A.C.D. Alcava B S Berron C.F. C
S.D. San Felix Lugones S C.D. Turon
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S Lenense Proinastur B
Caudal Deportivo S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Jornada:14 - 18/01/2020
Langreo Eulalia B S Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Turon S A.C.D. Alcava B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S La Fresneda B
A.C.D. Alcava D S Lada Langreo C.F. E
Lenense Proinastur B S Langreo Eulalia C
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S S.D. San Felix Lugones
S.D. Lenense Proinastur C S Caudal Deportivo B
Berron C.F. C S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Jornada:15 - 25/01/2020
Lada Langreo C.F. E S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
La Fresneda B S Langreo Eulalia B
A.C.D. Alcava B S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
S.D. San Felix Lugones S A.C.D. Alcava D
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S C.D. Turon
Caudal Deportivo S S.D. Lenense Proinastur C
Caudal Deportivo B S Lenense Proinastur B
Langreo Eulalia C S Berron C.F. C
Jornada:16 - 01/02/2020
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
La Fresneda B S Caudal Deportivo
Lada Langreo C.F. E S Langreo Eulalia B
Caudal Deportivo B S Berron C.F. C
S.D. San Felix Lugones S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
A.C.D. Alcava B S A.C.D. Alcava D
Langreo Eulalia C S C.D. Turon
Lenense Proinastur B S S.D. Lenense Proinastur C
Jornada:17 - 08/02/2020
Berron C.F. C S Lenense Proinastur B
A.C.D. Alcava D S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Langreo Eulalia B S S.D. San Felix Lugones
S.D. Lenense Proinastur C S La Fresneda B
Caudal Deportivo S Lada Langreo C.F. E
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Langreo Eulalia C
C.D. Turon S Caudal Deportivo B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S A.C.D. Alcava B
Jornada:18 - 15/02/2020
Lada Langreo C.F. E S La Fresneda B
Lenense Proinastur B S C.D. Turon
A.C.D. Alcava B S Langreo Eulalia B
Langreo Eulalia C S A.C.D. Alcava D
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Caudal Deportivo B S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
S.D. San Felix Lugones S Caudal Deportivo
Berron C.F. C S S.D. Lenense Proinastur C
Jornada:19 - 22/02/2020
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Lenense Proinastur B
S.D. Lenense Proinastur C S Lada Langreo C.F. E
Langreo Eulalia B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S Langreo Eulalia C
La Fresneda B S S.D. San Felix Lugones
C.D. Turon S Berron C.F. C
A.C.D. Alcava D S Caudal Deportivo B
Caudal Deportivo S A.C.D. Alcava B
Jornada:20 - 29/02/2020
Berron C.F. C S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Lenense Proinastur B S A.C.D. Alcava D
A.C.D. Alcava B S La Fresneda B
C.D. Turon S S.D. Lenense Proinastur C
S.D. San Felix Lugones S Lada Langreo C.F. E
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S Caudal Deportivo
Langreo Eulalia C S Langreo Eulalia B
Caudal Deportivo B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Jornada:21 - 07/03/2020
S.D. Lenense Proinastur C S S.D. San Felix Lugones
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S C.D. Turon
A.C.D. Alcava D S Berron C.F. C
Lada Langreo C.F. E S A.C.D. Alcava B
La Fresneda B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S Lenense Proinastur B
Langreo Eulalia B S Caudal Deportivo B
Caudal Deportivo S Langreo Eulalia C
Jornada:22 - 14/03/2020
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S S.D. Lenense Proinastur C
C.D. Turon S A.C.D. Alcava D
Berron C.F. C S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
A.C.D. Alcava B S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Langreo Eulalia C S La Fresneda B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S Lada Langreo C.F. E
Caudal Deportivo B S Caudal Deportivo
Lenense Proinastur B S Langreo Eulalia B
Jornada:23 - 21/03/2020
S.D. San Felix Lugones S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Lada Langreo C.F. E S Langreo Eulalia C
Caudal Deportivo S Lenense Proinastur B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S C.D. Turon
La Fresneda B S Caudal Deportivo B
S.D. Lenense Proinastur C S A.C.D. Alcava B
Langreo Eulalia B S Berron C.F. C
A.C.D. Alcava D S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Jornada:24 - 28/03/2020
A.C.D. Alcava D S S.D. Lenense Proinastur C
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S A.C.D. Alcava B
Langreo Eulalia C S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Lenense Proinastur B S La Fresneda B
Berron C.F. C S Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Turon S Langreo Eulalia B
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Caudal Deportivo B S Lada Langreo C.F. E
Jornada:25 - 18/04/2020
Langreo Eulalia B S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
S.D. San Felix Lugones S Caudal Deportivo B
Caudal Deportivo S C.D. Turon
S.D. Lenense Proinastur C S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
A.C.D. Alcava B S Langreo Eulalia C
Lada Langreo C.F. E S Lenense Proinastur B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S A.C.D. Alcava D
La Fresneda B S Berron C.F. C
Jornada:26 - 25/04/2020
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S S.D. Lenense Proinastur C
Langreo Eulalia C S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Berron C.F. C S Lada Langreo C.F. E
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Caudal Deportivo
Lenense Proinastur B S S.D. San Felix Lugones
A.C.D. Alcava D S Langreo Eulalia B
Caudal Deportivo B S A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. Turon S La Fresneda B
Jornada:27 - 02/05/2020
S.D. Lenense Proinastur C S Langreo Eulalia C
A.C.D. Alcava B S Lenense Proinastur B
S.D. San Felix Lugones S Berron C.F. C
Lada Langreo C.F. E S C.D. Turon
La Fresneda B S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S Caudal Deportivo B
Langreo Eulalia B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Caudal Deportivo S A.C.D. Alcava D
Jornada:28 - 09/05/2020
Lenense Proinastur B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Langreo Eulalia B S S.D. Lenense Proinastur C
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S Caudal Deportivo
Berron C.F. C S A.C.D. Alcava B
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Lada Langreo C.F. E
Caudal Deportivo B S Langreo Eulalia C
C.D. Turon S S.D. San Felix Lugones
A.C.D. Alcava D S La Fresneda B
Jornada:29 - 16/05/2020
S.D. San Felix Lugones S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Lada Langreo C.F. E S A.C.D. Alcava D
Caudal Deportivo B S S.D. Lenense Proinastur C
A.C.D. Alcava B S C.D. Turon
Caudal Deportivo S Langreo Eulalia B
La Fresneda B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S Berron C.F. C
Langreo Eulalia C S Lenense Proinastur B
Jornada:30 - 23/05/2020
A.C.D. Alcava D S S.D. San Felix Lugones
S.D. Lenense Proinastur C S Caudal Deportivo
Berron C.F. C S Langreo Eulalia C
Langreo Eulalia B S La Fresneda B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S Lada Langreo C.F. E
Lenense Proinastur B S Caudal Deportivo B
C.D. Turon S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S A.C.D. Alcava B