Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 28/09/2019
Langreo Eulalia B 20 - 2 Lada Langreo C.F. E
A.C.D. Alcava D 1 - 2 A.C.D. Alcava B
C.N.Riaño C.F. B 0 - 12 Atlético de Lugones B
Caudal Deportivo 16 - 0 La Fresneda B
Lenense Proinastur C 12 - 0 Lenense Proinastur B
C.D. Turon 3 - 11 Langreo Eulalia C
Atlético de Lugones C 3 - 4 S.D. San Felix Lugones
Berron C.F. C 4 - 3 Caudal Deportivo B
Jornada:2 - 05/10/2019
Caudal Deportivo B 4 - 1 C.D. Turon
Atlético de Lugones B 7 - 4 A.C.D. Alcava D
Lada Langreo C.F. E 0 - 22 Caudal Deportivo
S.D. San Felix Lugones 0 - 5 Langreo Eulalia B
La Fresneda B 0 - 12 Lenense Proinastur C
Langreo Eulalia C 20 - 1 C.N.Riaño C.F. B
A.C.D. Alcava B 0 - 7 Atlético de Lugones C
Lenense Proinastur B 5 - 10 Berron C.F. C
Jornada:3 - 19/10/2019
Lenense Proinastur C 1 - 7 Berron C.F. C
Caudal Deportivo 8 - 0 S.D. San Felix Lugones
La Fresneda B 3 - 5 Lada Langreo C.F. E
Atlético de Lugones C 6 - 0 Atlético de Lugones B
C.N.Riaño C.F. B 0 - 19 Caudal Deportivo B
A.C.D. Alcava D 0 - 9 Langreo Eulalia C
Langreo Eulalia B 12 - 2 A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. Turon 5 - 4 Lenense Proinastur B
Jornada:4 - 26/10/2019
Atlético de Lugones B S 13:45 Langreo Eulalia B
Lada Langreo C.F. E S 12:30 Lenense Proinastur C
Langreo Eulalia C S 11:00 Atlético de Lugones C
Berron C.F. C S 15:45 C.D. Turon
S.D. San Felix Lugones S 15:30 La Fresneda B
Caudal Deportivo B S 13:15 A.C.D. Alcava D
Lenense Proinastur B S 10:45 C.N.Riaño C.F. B
A.C.D. Alcava B S 13:30 Caudal Deportivo
Jornada:5 - 02/11/2019
Langreo Eulalia B S Langreo Eulalia C
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Berron C.F. C
Atlético de Lugones C S Caudal Deportivo B
Caudal Deportivo S Atlético de Lugones B
La Fresneda B S A.C.D. Alcava B
Lenense Proinastur C S C.D. Turon
A.C.D. Alcava D S Lenense Proinastur B
Lada Langreo C.F. E S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Jornada:6 - 09/11/2019
Lenense Proinastur B S Atlético de Lugones C
A.C.D. Alcava B S Lada Langreo C.F. E
S.D. San Felix Lugones S Lenense Proinastur C
Atlético de Lugones B S La Fresneda B
Caudal Deportivo B S Langreo Eulalia B
Langreo Eulalia C S Caudal Deportivo
Berron C.F. C S A.C.D. Alcava D
C.D. Turon S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Jornada:7 - 16/11/2019
Atlético de Lugones C S Berron C.F. C
S.D. San Felix Lugones S A.C.D. Alcava B
Lada Langreo C.F. E S Atlético de Lugones B
La Fresneda B S Langreo Eulalia C
Caudal Deportivo S Caudal Deportivo B
Lenense Proinastur C S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
A.C.D. Alcava D S C.D. Turon
Langreo Eulalia B S Lenense Proinastur B
Jornada:8 - 23/11/2019
C.D. Turon S Atlético de Lugones C
A.C.D. Alcava B S Lenense Proinastur C
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S A.C.D. Alcava D
Atlético de Lugones B S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Langreo Eulalia C S Lada Langreo C.F. E
Lenense Proinastur B S Caudal Deportivo
Berron C.F. C S Langreo Eulalia B
Caudal Deportivo B S La Fresneda B
Jornada:9 - 30/11/2019
Lenense Proinastur C S A.C.D. Alcava D
Langreo Eulalia B S C.D. Turon
Caudal Deportivo S Berron C.F. C
La Fresneda B S Lenense Proinastur B
Atlético de Lugones C S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
A.C.D. Alcava B S Atlético de Lugones B
S.D. San Felix Lugones S Langreo Eulalia C
Lada Langreo C.F. E S Caudal Deportivo B
Jornada:10 - 07/12/2019
Lenense Proinastur B S Lada Langreo C.F. E
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Langreo Eulalia B
Caudal Deportivo B S S.D. San Felix Lugones
A.C.D. Alcava D S Atlético de Lugones C
Langreo Eulalia C S A.C.D. Alcava B
Atlético de Lugones B S Lenense Proinastur C
C.D. Turon S Caudal Deportivo
Berron C.F. C S La Fresneda B
Jornada:11 - 14/12/2019
La Fresneda B S C.D. Turon
A.C.D. Alcava B S Caudal Deportivo B
Atlético de Lugones B S Langreo Eulalia C
Caudal Deportivo S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Lenense Proinastur C S Atlético de Lugones C
Langreo Eulalia B S A.C.D. Alcava D
S.D. San Felix Lugones S Lenense Proinastur B
Lada Langreo C.F. E S Berron C.F. C
Jornada:12 - 21/12/2019
C.D. Turon S Lada Langreo C.F. E
Caudal Deportivo B S Atlético de Lugones B
A.C.D. Alcava D S Caudal Deportivo
Langreo Eulalia C S Lenense Proinastur C
Berron C.F. C S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Atlético de Lugones C S Langreo Eulalia B
Lenense Proinastur B S A.C.D. Alcava B
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S La Fresneda B
Jornada:13 - 11/01/2020
Lada Langreo C.F. E S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
La Fresneda B S A.C.D. Alcava D
Langreo Eulalia C S Caudal Deportivo B
Lenense Proinastur C S Langreo Eulalia B
A.C.D. Alcava B S Berron C.F. C
S.D. San Felix Lugones S C.D. Turon
Atlético de Lugones B S Lenense Proinastur B
Caudal Deportivo S Atlético de Lugones C
Jornada:14 - 18/01/2020
Langreo Eulalia B S Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Turon S A.C.D. Alcava B
Atlético de Lugones C S La Fresneda B
A.C.D. Alcava D S Lada Langreo C.F. E
Lenense Proinastur B S Langreo Eulalia C
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Lenense Proinastur C S Caudal Deportivo B
Berron C.F. C S Atlético de Lugones B
Jornada:15 - 25/01/2020
Lada Langreo C.F. E S Atlético de Lugones C
La Fresneda B S Langreo Eulalia B
A.C.D. Alcava B S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
S.D. San Felix Lugones S A.C.D. Alcava D
Atlético de Lugones B S C.D. Turon
Caudal Deportivo S Lenense Proinastur C
Caudal Deportivo B S Lenense Proinastur B
Langreo Eulalia C S Berron C.F. C
Jornada:16 - 01/02/2020
Atlético de Lugones B S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
La Fresneda B S Caudal Deportivo
Lada Langreo C.F. E S Langreo Eulalia B
Caudal Deportivo B S Berron C.F. C
S.D. San Felix Lugones S Atlético de Lugones C
A.C.D. Alcava B S A.C.D. Alcava D
Langreo Eulalia C S C.D. Turon
Lenense Proinastur B S Lenense Proinastur C
Jornada:17 - 08/02/2020
Berron C.F. C S Lenense Proinastur B
A.C.D. Alcava D S Atlético de Lugones B
Langreo Eulalia B S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Lenense Proinastur C S La Fresneda B
Caudal Deportivo S Lada Langreo C.F. E
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Langreo Eulalia C
C.D. Turon S Caudal Deportivo B
Atlético de Lugones C S A.C.D. Alcava B
Jornada:18 - 15/02/2020
Lada Langreo C.F. E S La Fresneda B
Lenense Proinastur B S C.D. Turon
A.C.D. Alcava B S Langreo Eulalia B
Langreo Eulalia C S A.C.D. Alcava D
Atlético de Lugones B S Atlético de Lugones C
Caudal Deportivo B S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
S.D. San Felix Lugones S Caudal Deportivo
Berron C.F. C S Lenense Proinastur C
Jornada:19 - 22/02/2020
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Lenense Proinastur B
Lenense Proinastur C S Lada Langreo C.F. E
Langreo Eulalia B S Atlético de Lugones B
Atlético de Lugones C S Langreo Eulalia C
La Fresneda B S S.D. San Felix Lugones
C.D. Turon S Berron C.F. C
A.C.D. Alcava D S Caudal Deportivo B
Caudal Deportivo S A.C.D. Alcava B
Jornada:20 - 29/02/2020
Berron C.F. C S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Lenense Proinastur B S A.C.D. Alcava D
A.C.D. Alcava B S La Fresneda B
C.D. Turon S Lenense Proinastur C
S.D. San Felix Lugones S Lada Langreo C.F. E
Atlético de Lugones B S Caudal Deportivo
Langreo Eulalia C S Langreo Eulalia B
Caudal Deportivo B S Atlético de Lugones C
Jornada:21 - 07/03/2020
Lenense Proinastur C S S.D. San Felix Lugones
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S C.D. Turon
A.C.D. Alcava D S Berron C.F. C
Lada Langreo C.F. E S A.C.D. Alcava B
La Fresneda B S Atlético de Lugones B
Atlético de Lugones C S Lenense Proinastur B
Langreo Eulalia B S Caudal Deportivo B
Caudal Deportivo S Langreo Eulalia C
Jornada:22 - 14/03/2020
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Lenense Proinastur C
C.D. Turon S A.C.D. Alcava D
Berron C.F. C S Atlético de Lugones C
A.C.D. Alcava B S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Langreo Eulalia C S La Fresneda B
Atlético de Lugones B S Lada Langreo C.F. E
Caudal Deportivo B S Caudal Deportivo
Lenense Proinastur B S Langreo Eulalia B
Jornada:23 - 21/03/2020
S.D. San Felix Lugones S Atlético de Lugones B
Lada Langreo C.F. E S Langreo Eulalia C
Caudal Deportivo S Lenense Proinastur B
Atlético de Lugones C S C.D. Turon
La Fresneda B S Caudal Deportivo B
Lenense Proinastur C S A.C.D. Alcava B
Langreo Eulalia B S Berron C.F. C
A.C.D. Alcava D S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Jornada:24 - 28/03/2020
A.C.D. Alcava D S Lenense Proinastur C
Atlético de Lugones B S A.C.D. Alcava B
Langreo Eulalia C S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Lenense Proinastur B S La Fresneda B
Berron C.F. C S Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Turon S Langreo Eulalia B
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Atlético de Lugones C
Caudal Deportivo B S Lada Langreo C.F. E
Jornada:25 - 18/04/2020
Langreo Eulalia B S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
S.D. San Felix Lugones S Caudal Deportivo B
Caudal Deportivo S C.D. Turon
Lenense Proinastur C S Atlético de Lugones B
A.C.D. Alcava B S Langreo Eulalia C
Lada Langreo C.F. E S Lenense Proinastur B
Atlético de Lugones C S A.C.D. Alcava D
La Fresneda B S Berron C.F. C
Jornada:26 - 25/04/2020
Atlético de Lugones C S Lenense Proinastur C
Langreo Eulalia C S Atlético de Lugones B
Berron C.F. C S Lada Langreo C.F. E
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Caudal Deportivo
Lenense Proinastur B S S.D. San Felix Lugones
A.C.D. Alcava D S Langreo Eulalia B
Caudal Deportivo B S A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. Turon S La Fresneda B
Jornada:27 - 02/05/2020
Lenense Proinastur C S Langreo Eulalia C
A.C.D. Alcava B S Lenense Proinastur B
S.D. San Felix Lugones S Berron C.F. C
Lada Langreo C.F. E S C.D. Turon
La Fresneda B S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Atlético de Lugones B S Caudal Deportivo B
Langreo Eulalia B S Atlético de Lugones C
Caudal Deportivo S A.C.D. Alcava D
Jornada:28 - 09/05/2020
Lenense Proinastur B S Atlético de Lugones B
Langreo Eulalia B S Lenense Proinastur C
Atlético de Lugones C S Caudal Deportivo
Berron C.F. C S A.C.D. Alcava B
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S Lada Langreo C.F. E
Caudal Deportivo B S Langreo Eulalia C
C.D. Turon S S.D. San Felix Lugones
A.C.D. Alcava D S La Fresneda B
Jornada:29 - 16/05/2020
S.D. San Felix Lugones S C.N.Riaño C.F. B
Lada Langreo C.F. E S A.C.D. Alcava D
Caudal Deportivo B S Lenense Proinastur C
A.C.D. Alcava B S C.D. Turon
Caudal Deportivo S Langreo Eulalia B
La Fresneda B S Atlético de Lugones C
Atlético de Lugones B S Berron C.F. C
Langreo Eulalia C S Lenense Proinastur B
Jornada:30 - 23/05/2020
A.C.D. Alcava D S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Lenense Proinastur C S Caudal Deportivo
Berron C.F. C S Langreo Eulalia C
Langreo Eulalia B S La Fresneda B
Atlético de Lugones C S Lada Langreo C.F. E
Lenense Proinastur B S Caudal Deportivo B
C.D. Turon S Atlético de Lugones B
C.N.Riaño C.F. B S A.C.D. Alcava B