Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 19/10/2019
Berron C.F. 5 - 2 Escuela de Futbol de Nava B
C.D. Llanes C 3 - 4 Escuela Futbol Oriente
Ribadesella C.F. B 3 - 9 C.D. Llanes B
C.D. Lealtad 3 - 1 C.D. Las Callejas
Urraca C.F. B 8 - 4 Urraca C.F.
Ribadesella C.F. 4 - 1 C.D. Lealtad C
Condal C.F. D 5 - 0 Condal C.F. B
Jornada:2 - 26/10/2019
Escuela Futbol Oriente 5 - 5 Berron C.F.
Escuela de Futbol de Nava B 4 - 3 Urraca C.F. B
C.D. Las Callejas 0 - 11 C.D. Llanes C
C.D. Lealtad C 1 - 2 C.D. Lealtad
C.D. Llanes B 3 - 9 Ribadesella C.F.
Condal C.F. B 5 - 4 Ribadesella C.F. B
Urraca C.F. 2 - 4 Condal C.F. D
Jornada:3 - 02/11/2019
Ribadesella C.F. 11 - 0 Condal C.F. B
Urraca C.F. B 1 - 5 Condal C.F. D
C.D. Llanes C 3 - 4 C.D. Lealtad C
Berron C.F. 7 - 0 C.D. Las Callejas
Ribadesella C.F. B 6 - 5 Urraca C.F.
C.D. Lealtad 3 - 5 C.D. Llanes B
Escuela de Futbol de Nava B 2 - 0 Escuela Futbol Oriente
Jornada:4 - 09/11/2019
Urraca C.F. 2 - 11 Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Las Callejas 5 - 1 Escuela de Futbol de Nava B
Condal C.F. D 8 - 1 Ribadesella C.F. B
Condal C.F. B 1 - 13 C.D. Lealtad
C.D. Llanes B 3 - 5 C.D. Llanes C
C.D. Lealtad C 2 - 2 Berron C.F.
Escuela Futbol Oriente 6 - 4 Urraca C.F. B
Jornada:5 - 16/11/2019
Escuela Futbol Oriente 5 - 1 C.D. Las Callejas
C.D. Llanes C 13 - 4 Condal C.F. B
Berron C.F. 8 - 1 C.D. Llanes B
C.D. Lealtad 2 - 3 Urraca C.F.
Ribadesella C.F. 5 - 3 Condal C.F. D
Escuela de Futbol de Nava B 3 - 2 C.D. Lealtad C
Urraca C.F. B 13 - 3 Ribadesella C.F. B
Jornada:6 - 23/11/2019
C.D. Lealtad C 2 - 1 Escuela Futbol Oriente
C.D. Llanes B 4 - 4 Escuela de Futbol de Nava B
Condal C.F. B 4 - 6 Berron C.F.
Urraca C.F. 2 - 8 C.D. Llanes C
Ribadesella C.F. B 3 - 8 Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Las Callejas 2 - 6 Urraca C.F. B
Condal C.F. D 1 - 1 C.D. Lealtad
Jornada:7 - 30/11/2019
C.D. Las Callejas 0 - 7 C.D. Lealtad C
Berron C.F. 9 - 5 Urraca C.F.
C.D. Llanes C 5 - 2 Condal C.F. D
Escuela Futbol Oriente 4 - 4 C.D. Llanes B
Escuela de Futbol de Nava B 8 - 0 Condal C.F. B
C.D. Lealtad 6 - 1 Ribadesella C.F. B
Urraca C.F. B 2 - 6 Ribadesella C.F.
Jornada:8 - 07/12/2019
C.D. Lealtad C 5 - 1 Urraca C.F. B
Urraca C.F. 2 - 3 Escuela de Futbol de Nava B
Condal C.F. B 1 - 11 Escuela Futbol Oriente
Ribadesella C.F. B 1 - 11 C.D. Llanes C
Ribadesella C.F. 9 - 3 C.D. Lealtad
C.D. Llanes B 9 - 4 C.D. Las Callejas
Condal C.F. D 6 - 0 Berron C.F.
Jornada:9 - 14/12/2019
Berron C.F. S 15:15 Ribadesella C.F. B
Escuela de Futbol de Nava B S 11:45 Condal C.F. D
C.D. Las Callejas S 10:15 Condal C.F. B
Urraca C.F. B S 15:45 C.D. Lealtad
C.D. Llanes C S 16:45 Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Lealtad C S 11:30 C.D. Llanes B
Escuela Futbol Oriente S 12:00 Urraca C.F.
Jornada:10 - 21/12/2019
Ribadesella C.F. S Berron C.F.
C.D. Lealtad S C.D. Llanes C
Ribadesella C.F. B S Escuela de Futbol de Nava B
Condal C.F. D S Escuela Futbol Oriente
Condal C.F. B S C.D. Lealtad C
Urraca C.F. S C.D. Las Callejas
C.D. Llanes B S Urraca C.F. B
Jornada:11 - 11/01/2020
Berron C.F. S C.D. Lealtad
Escuela Futbol Oriente S Ribadesella C.F. B
C.D. Lealtad C S Urraca C.F.
Escuela de Futbol de Nava B S Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Llanes B S Condal C.F. B
Urraca C.F. B S C.D. Llanes C
C.D. Las Callejas S Condal C.F. D
Jornada:12 - 18/01/2020
Ribadesella C.F. S Escuela Futbol Oriente
Condal C.F. D S C.D. Lealtad C
C.D. Lealtad S Escuela de Futbol de Nava B
Ribadesella C.F. B S C.D. Las Callejas
C.D. Llanes C S Berron C.F.
Urraca C.F. B S Condal C.F. B
Urraca C.F. S C.D. Llanes B
Jornada:13 - 25/01/2020
C.D. Las Callejas S Ribadesella C.F.
Escuela de Futbol de Nava B S C.D. Llanes C
Escuela Futbol Oriente S C.D. Lealtad
C.D. Llanes B S Condal C.F. D
Condal C.F. B S Urraca C.F.
C.D. Lealtad C S Ribadesella C.F. B
Berron C.F. S Urraca C.F. B
Jornada:14 - 01/02/2020
Escuela Futbol Oriente S C.D. Llanes C
Urraca C.F. S Urraca C.F. B
C.D. Llanes B S Ribadesella C.F. B
Escuela de Futbol de Nava B S Berron C.F.
C.D. Las Callejas S C.D. Lealtad
Condal C.F. B S Condal C.F. D
C.D. Lealtad C S Ribadesella C.F.
Jornada:15 - 08/02/2020
Ribadesella C.F. B S Condal C.F. B
Urraca C.F. B S Escuela de Futbol de Nava B
C.D. Llanes C S C.D. Las Callejas
C.D. Lealtad S C.D. Lealtad C
Berron C.F. S Escuela Futbol Oriente
Ribadesella C.F. S C.D. Llanes B
Condal C.F. D S Urraca C.F.
Jornada:16 - 15/02/2020
Condal C.F. B S Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Llanes B S C.D. Lealtad
Escuela Futbol Oriente S Escuela de Futbol de Nava B
Condal C.F. D S Urraca C.F. B
C.D. Lealtad C S C.D. Llanes C
C.D. Las Callejas S Berron C.F.
Urraca C.F. S Ribadesella C.F. B
Jornada:17 - 22/02/2020
C.D. Llanes C S C.D. Llanes B
Ribadesella C.F. S Urraca C.F.
Escuela de Futbol de Nava B S C.D. Las Callejas
Ribadesella C.F. B S Condal C.F. D
C.D. Lealtad S Condal C.F. B
Urraca C.F. B S Escuela Futbol Oriente
Berron C.F. S C.D. Lealtad C
Jornada:18 - 29/02/2020
Condal C.F. D S Ribadesella C.F.
Condal C.F. B S C.D. Llanes C
Ribadesella C.F. B S Urraca C.F. B
C.D. Lealtad C S Escuela de Futbol de Nava B
C.D. Llanes B S Berron C.F.
C.D. Las Callejas S Escuela Futbol Oriente
Urraca C.F. S C.D. Lealtad
Jornada:19 - 07/03/2020
Escuela Futbol Oriente S C.D. Lealtad C
C.D. Llanes C S Urraca C.F.
Ribadesella C.F. S Ribadesella C.F. B
Escuela de Futbol de Nava B S C.D. Llanes B
Berron C.F. S Condal C.F. B
Urraca C.F. B S C.D. Las Callejas
C.D. Lealtad S Condal C.F. D
Jornada:20 - 14/03/2020
Ribadesella C.F. B S C.D. Lealtad
Condal C.F. B S Escuela de Futbol de Nava B
Condal C.F. D S C.D. Llanes C
Urraca C.F. S Berron C.F.
C.D. Llanes B S Escuela Futbol Oriente
Ribadesella C.F. S Urraca C.F. B
C.D. Lealtad C S C.D. Las Callejas
Jornada:21 - 21/03/2020
Escuela Futbol Oriente S Condal C.F. B
Escuela de Futbol de Nava B S Urraca C.F.
C.D. Las Callejas S C.D. Llanes B
C.D. Lealtad S Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Llanes C S Ribadesella C.F. B
Urraca C.F. B S C.D. Lealtad C
Berron C.F. S Condal C.F. D
Jornada:22 - 28/03/2020
Condal C.F. B S C.D. Las Callejas
Urraca C.F. S Escuela Futbol Oriente
C.D. Lealtad S Urraca C.F. B
Ribadesella C.F. B S Berron C.F.
Ribadesella C.F. S C.D. Llanes C
C.D. Llanes B S C.D. Lealtad C
Condal C.F. D S Escuela de Futbol de Nava B
Jornada:23 - 18/04/2020
C.D. Llanes C S C.D. Lealtad
Escuela de Futbol de Nava B S Ribadesella C.F. B
Escuela Futbol Oriente S Condal C.F. D
Berron C.F. S Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Lealtad C S Condal C.F. B
Urraca C.F. B S C.D. Llanes B
C.D. Las Callejas S Urraca C.F.
Jornada:24 - 25/04/2020
C.D. Llanes C S Urraca C.F. B
Ribadesella C.F. B S Escuela Futbol Oriente
Condal C.F. D S C.D. Las Callejas
Urraca C.F. S C.D. Lealtad C
Condal C.F. B S C.D. Llanes B
Ribadesella C.F. S Escuela de Futbol de Nava B
C.D. Lealtad S Berron C.F.
Jornada:25 - 02/05/2020
C.D. Llanes B S Urraca C.F.
Escuela Futbol Oriente S Ribadesella C.F.
Berron C.F. S C.D. Llanes C
Escuela de Futbol de Nava B S C.D. Lealtad
Condal C.F. B S Urraca C.F. B
C.D. Las Callejas S Ribadesella C.F. B
C.D. Lealtad C S Condal C.F. D
Jornada:26 - 09/05/2020
Urraca C.F. B S Berron C.F.
Ribadesella C.F. B S C.D. Lealtad C
Ribadesella C.F. S C.D. Las Callejas
C.D. Llanes C S Escuela de Futbol de Nava B
C.D. Lealtad S Escuela Futbol Oriente
Urraca C.F. S Condal C.F. B
Condal C.F. D S C.D. Llanes B