Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 28/09/2019
C.D. Covadonga B 1 - 2 C. San Ignacio
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D 0 - 9 Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Peña O. Beryma 0 - 3 C.D. Vallobin
Juv. Estadio 3 - 4 Real Oviedo B
C.D. Vallobin C 0 - 7 C.D. Grujoan
La Corredoria 5 - 3 A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Pumarin C.F. - Colegio Loyola
Astur C.F. B 2 - 9 Astur C.F.
Jornada:2 - 05/10/2019
A.P.A. Fozaneldi 0 - 6 C.D. Covadonga B
C. San Ignacio S Pumarin C.F.
C.D. Vallobin 10 - 0 Astur C.F. B
C.D. Grujoan 3 - 2 La Corredoria
Astur C.F. 15 - 0 C.D. Vallobin C
Colegio Loyola 2 - 5 Juv. Estadio
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C 3 - 4 Peña O. Beryma
Real Oviedo B 8 - 0 Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
Jornada:3 - 19/10/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D 0 - 17 Colegio Loyola
C. San Ignacio 7 - 3 A.P.A. Fozaneldi
C.D. Vallobin C 0 - 0 C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Covadonga B 1 - 3 C.D. Grujoan
Astur C.F. B 3 - 6 Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
La Corredoria 4 - 3 Astur C.F.
Pumarin C.F. S Juv. Estadio
Peña O. Beryma 3 - 1 Real Oviedo B
Jornada:4 - 26/10/2019
Astur C.F. S 10:00 C.D. Covadonga B
Colegio Loyola S 12:30 Peña O. Beryma
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Pumarin C.F.
C.D. Grujoan S 11:15 C. San Ignacio
C.D. Vallobin S 14:15 La Corredoria
Juv. Estadio S 13:30 Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S 10:00 C.D. Vallobin C
Real Oviedo B S 11:15 Astur C.F. B
Jornada:5 - 02/11/2019
Pumarin C.F. S Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Vallobin C S Real Oviedo B
Astur C.F. B S Colegio Loyola
C.D. Covadonga B S C.D. Vallobin
C. San Ignacio S Astur C.F.
Peña O. Beryma S Juv. Estadio
La Corredoria S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Jornada:6 - 09/11/2019
C.D. Grujoan S Pumarin C.F.
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D S Peña O. Beryma
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Vallobin S C. San Ignacio
Astur C.F. S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Juv. Estadio S Astur C.F. B
Colegio Loyola S C.D. Vallobin C
Real Oviedo B S La Corredoria
Jornada:7 - 16/11/2019
C.D. Covadonga B S Real Oviedo B
C.D. Grujoan S Astur C.F.
Pumarin C.F. S Peña O. Beryma
La Corredoria S Colegio Loyola
Astur C.F. B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
C. San Ignacio S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Vallobin C S Juv. Estadio
Jornada:8 - 23/11/2019
C.D. Vallobin S C.D. Grujoan
Real Oviedo B S C. San Ignacio
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D S C.D. Vallobin C
Peña O. Beryma S Astur C.F. B
Colegio Loyola S C.D. Covadonga B
Astur C.F. S Pumarin C.F.
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Juv. Estadio S La Corredoria
Jornada:9 - 30/11/2019
Astur C.F. S C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Grujoan S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
C.D. Covadonga B S Juv. Estadio
Pumarin C.F. S Astur C.F. B
La Corredoria S Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Real Oviedo B
C.D. Vallobin C S Peña O. Beryma
C. San Ignacio S Colegio Loyola
Jornada:10 - 07/12/2019
C.D. Vallobin S Pumarin C.F.
Peña O. Beryma S La Corredoria
Real Oviedo B S C.D. Grujoan
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Astur C.F.
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Vallobin C
Juv. Estadio S C. San Ignacio
Colegio Loyola S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D S C.D. Covadonga B
Jornada:11 - 14/12/2019
La Corredoria S Astur C.F. B
C.D. Vallobin S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Juv. Estadio
Astur C.F. S Real Oviedo B
C. San Ignacio S Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
C.D. Grujoan S Colegio Loyola
Pumarin C.F. S C.D. Vallobin C
C.D. Covadonga B S Peña O. Beryma
Jornada:12 - 21/12/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Pumarin C.F.
Peña O. Beryma S C. San Ignacio
C.D. Vallobin C S La Corredoria
Real Oviedo B S C.D. Vallobin
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Covadonga B
Colegio Loyola S Astur C.F.
Juv. Estadio S C.D. Grujoan
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Jornada:13 - 11/01/2020
Pumarin C.F. S La Corredoria
Astur C.F. S Juv. Estadio
C. San Ignacio S Astur C.F. B
C.D. Covadonga B S C.D. Vallobin C
C.D. Vallobin S Colegio Loyola
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Peña O. Beryma
C.D. Grujoan S Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Real Oviedo B
Jornada:14 - 18/01/2020
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D S Astur C.F.
Peña O. Beryma S C.D. Grujoan
La Corredoria S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Vallobin C S C. San Ignacio
Astur C.F. B S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Colegio Loyola S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Juv. Estadio S C.D. Vallobin
Pumarin C.F. S Real Oviedo B
Jornada:15 - 25/01/2020
C. San Ignacio S La Corredoria
Real Oviedo B S Colegio Loyola
C.D. Vallobin S Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
C.D. Covadonga B S Pumarin C.F.
C.D. Grujoan S Astur C.F. B
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S C.D. Vallobin C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Juv. Estadio
Astur C.F. S Peña O. Beryma
Jornada:16 - 01/02/2020
Real Oviedo B S Juv. Estadio
Astur C.F. S Astur C.F. B
C. San Ignacio S C.D. Covadonga B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
C.D. Vallobin S Peña O. Beryma
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S La Corredoria
C.D. Grujoan S C.D. Vallobin C
Colegio Loyola S Pumarin C.F.
Jornada:17 - 08/02/2020
C.D. Covadonga B S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
C.D. Vallobin C S Astur C.F.
La Corredoria S C.D. Grujoan
Pumarin C.F. S C. San Ignacio
Juv. Estadio S Colegio Loyola
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D S Real Oviedo B
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Vallobin
Peña O. Beryma S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Jornada:18 - 15/02/2020
Real Oviedo B S Peña O. Beryma
Colegio Loyola S Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S C. San Ignacio
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Astur C.F. B
C.D. Vallobin S C.D. Vallobin C
Astur C.F. S La Corredoria
Juv. Estadio S Pumarin C.F.
C.D. Grujoan S C.D. Covadonga B
Jornada:19 - 22/02/2020
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D S Juv. Estadio
C.D. Covadonga B S Astur C.F.
C.D. Vallobin C S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
C. San Ignacio S C.D. Grujoan
Astur C.F. B S Real Oviedo B
La Corredoria S C.D. Vallobin
Peña O. Beryma S Colegio Loyola
Pumarin C.F. S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Jornada:20 - 29/02/2020
C.D. Vallobin S C.D. Covadonga B
Juv. Estadio S Peña O. Beryma
Astur C.F. S C. San Ignacio
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S La Corredoria
Real Oviedo B S C.D. Vallobin C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D S Pumarin C.F.
C.D. Grujoan S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Colegio Loyola S Astur C.F. B
Jornada:21 - 07/03/2020
Astur C.F. B S Juv. Estadio
C.D. Covadonga B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Astur C.F.
La Corredoria S Real Oviedo B
Pumarin C.F. S C.D. Grujoan
Peña O. Beryma S Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
C. San Ignacio S C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Vallobin C S Colegio Loyola
Jornada:22 - 14/03/2020
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S C. San Ignacio
Colegio Loyola S La Corredoria
Juv. Estadio S C.D. Vallobin C
Real Oviedo B S C.D. Covadonga B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D S Astur C.F. B
C.D. Vallobin S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Astur C.F. S C.D. Grujoan
Peña O. Beryma S Pumarin C.F.
Jornada:23 - 21/03/2020
C.D. Vallobin C S Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
Astur C.F. B S Peña O. Beryma
La Corredoria S Juv. Estadio
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
C.D. Grujoan S C.D. Vallobin
Pumarin C.F. S Astur C.F.
C. San Ignacio S Real Oviedo B
C.D. Covadonga B S Colegio Loyola
Jornada:24 - 28/03/2020
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D S La Corredoria
Real Oviedo B S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S C.D. Grujoan
Astur C.F. B S Pumarin C.F.
Juv. Estadio S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Vallobin S Astur C.F.
Peña O. Beryma S C.D. Vallobin C
Colegio Loyola S C. San Ignacio
Jornada:25 - 18/04/2020
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Colegio Loyola
C.D. Vallobin C S Astur C.F. B
C.D. Grujoan S Real Oviedo B
Astur C.F. S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
C. San Ignacio S Juv. Estadio
C.D. Covadonga B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
La Corredoria S Peña O. Beryma
Pumarin C.F. S C.D. Vallobin
Jornada:26 - 25/04/2020
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D S C. San Ignacio
Real Oviedo B S Astur C.F.
Peña O. Beryma S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Vallobin C S Pumarin C.F.
Juv. Estadio S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S C.D. Vallobin
Colegio Loyola S C.D. Grujoan
Astur C.F. B S La Corredoria
Jornada:27 - 02/05/2020
C.D. Vallobin S Real Oviedo B
C.D. Grujoan S Juv. Estadio
Pumarin C.F. S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
C. San Ignacio S Peña O. Beryma
Astur C.F. S Colegio Loyola
La Corredoria S C.D. Vallobin C
C.D. Covadonga B S Astur C.F. B
Jornada:28 - 09/05/2020
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D S C.D. Grujoan
La Corredoria S Pumarin C.F.
Juv. Estadio S Astur C.F.
Colegio Loyola S C.D. Vallobin
Astur C.F. B S C. San Ignacio
Peña O. Beryma S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
C.D. Vallobin C S C.D. Covadonga B
Real Oviedo B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Jornada:29 - 16/05/2020
C.D. Grujoan S Peña O. Beryma
C. San Ignacio S C.D. Vallobin C
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Astur C.F. B
Real Oviedo B S Pumarin C.F.
C.D. Vallobin S Juv. Estadio
Astur C.F. S Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
C.D. Covadonga B S La Corredoria
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Colegio Loyola
Jornada:30 - 23/05/2020
La Corredoria S C. San Ignacio
Colegio Loyola S Real Oviedo B
Peña O. Beryma S Astur C.F.
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Grujoan
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D S C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Vallobin C S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Pumarin C.F. S C.D. Covadonga B
Juv. Estadio S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C