Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 29/09/2018
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta 0 - 18 Colegio Loyola
Peña Beryma 6 - 1 La Corredoria
C. San Ignacio 11 - 1 S.D. Colloto
C. D. Los Castañales 2 - 6 C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Vallobin 11 - 2 Lenense Proinastur
A.P.A. Fozaneldi 3 - 9 C.D. Grujoan
Real Oviedo SAD B 1 - 8 Astur C.F. B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo 11 - 0 C.D. Mosconia
Jornada:2 - 06/10/2018
Colegio Loyola 3 - 7 Centro Asturiano Oviedo
La Corredoria 16 - 2 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
S.D. Colloto 0 - 16 Peña Beryma
C.D. Covadonga B 3 - 4 C. San Ignacio
Lenense Proinastur 3 - 3 C. D. Los Castañales
C.D. Grujoan 6 - 2 C.D. Vallobin
Astur C.F. B 0 - 7 A.P.A. Fozaneldi
C.D. Mosconia 4 - 6 Real Oviedo SAD B
Jornada:3 - 13/10/2018
Colegio Loyola 7 - 4 La Corredoria
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta 1 - 1 S.D. Colloto
Peña Beryma 9 - 2 C.D. Covadonga B
C. San Ignacio 12 - 0 Lenense Proinastur
C. D. Los Castañales 2 - 13 C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Vallobin 6 - 3 Astur C.F. B
A.P.A. Fozaneldi 10 - 4 C.D. Mosconia
Centro Asturiano Oviedo 4 - 2 Real Oviedo SAD B
Jornada:4 - 20/10/2018
La Corredoria 2 - 3 Centro Asturiano Oviedo
S.D. Colloto 1 - 14 Colegio Loyola
C.D. Covadonga B 3 - 1 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Lenense Proinastur 1 - 9 Peña Beryma
C.D. Grujoan 8 - 6 C. San Ignacio
Astur C.F. B 4 - 1 C. D. Los Castañales
C.D. Mosconia 3 - 7 C.D. Vallobin
Real Oviedo SAD B 4 - 7 A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Jornada:5 - 27/10/2018
La Corredoria 11 - 0 S.D. Colloto
Colegio Loyola 7 - 1 C.D. Covadonga B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta 10 - 1 Lenense Proinastur
Peña Beryma 7 - 3 C.D. Grujoan
C. San Ignacio 7 - 4 Astur C.F. B
C. D. Los Castañales 2 - 8 C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Vallobin 11 - 3 Real Oviedo SAD B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo 6 - 2 A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Jornada:6 - 03/11/2018
S.D. Colloto 0 - 14 Centro Asturiano Oviedo
C.D. Covadonga B 1 - 4 La Corredoria
Lenense Proinastur 0 - 16 Colegio Loyola
C.D. Grujoan 11 - 0 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Astur C.F. B 0 - 5 Peña Beryma
C.D. Mosconia 4 - 11 C. San Ignacio
Real Oviedo SAD B 4 - 4 C. D. Los Castañales
A.P.A. Fozaneldi 8 - 6 C.D. Vallobin
Jornada:7 - 10/11/2018
S.D. Colloto 1 - 4 C.D. Covadonga B
La Corredoria 9 - 2 Lenense Proinastur
Colegio Loyola 6 - 5 C.D. Grujoan
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta 7 - 5 Astur C.F. B
Peña Beryma 11 - 1 C.D. Mosconia
C. San Ignacio 9 - 4 Real Oviedo SAD B
C. D. Los Castañales 2 - 9 A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Centro Asturiano Oviedo 7 - 2 C.D. Vallobin
Jornada:8 - 17/11/2018
C.D. Covadonga B 1 - 4 Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Lenense Proinastur 1 - 0 S.D. Colloto
C.D. Grujoan 10 - 2 La Corredoria
Astur C.F. B 2 - 10 Colegio Loyola
C.D. Mosconia 5 - 2 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Real Oviedo SAD B 1 - 9 Peña Beryma
A.P.A. Fozaneldi 5 - 6 C. San Ignacio
C.D. Vallobin 19 - 1 C. D. Los Castañales
Jornada:9 - 24/11/2018
C.D. Covadonga B 8 - 1 Lenense Proinastur
S.D. Colloto 3 - 7 C.D. Grujoan
La Corredoria 13 - 1 Astur C.F. B
Colegio Loyola 10 - 1 C.D. Mosconia
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta 3 - 7 Real Oviedo SAD B
Peña Beryma 7 - 4 A.P.A. Fozaneldi
C. San Ignacio 7 - 2 C.D. Vallobin
Centro Asturiano Oviedo 16 - 1 C. D. Los Castañales
Jornada:10 - 01/12/2018
Lenense Proinastur 0 - 12 Centro Asturiano Oviedo
C.D. Grujoan 9 - 2 C.D. Covadonga B
Astur C.F. B 7 - 0 S.D. Colloto
C.D. Mosconia 5 - 10 La Corredoria
Real Oviedo SAD B 2 - 9 Colegio Loyola
A.P.A. Fozaneldi 8 - 4 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Vallobin 4 - 5 Peña Beryma
C. D. Los Castañales 1 - 9 C. San Ignacio
Jornada:11 - 15/12/2018
Lenense Proinastur 1 - 12 C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Covadonga B 0 - 4 Astur C.F. B
S.D. Colloto 2 - 6 C.D. Mosconia
La Corredoria 6 - 1 Real Oviedo SAD B
Colegio Loyola 8 - 3 A.P.A. Fozaneldi
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta 2 - 2 C.D. Vallobin
Peña Beryma 7 - 1 C. D. Los Castañales
Centro Asturiano Oviedo 5 - 5 C. San Ignacio
Jornada:12 - 22/12/2018
C.D. Grujoan 0 - 9 Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Astur C.F. B 8 - 2 Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Mosconia 2 - 5 C.D. Covadonga B
Real Oviedo SAD B 4 - 1 S.D. Colloto
A.P.A. Fozaneldi 3 - 3 La Corredoria
C.D. Vallobin 4 - 13 Colegio Loyola
C. D. Los Castañales 2 - 4 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C. San Ignacio 6 - 3 Peña Beryma
Jornada:13 - 12/01/2019
C.D. Grujoan 6 - 1 Astur C.F. B
Lenense Proinastur 3 - 8 C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Covadonga B 1 - 3 Real Oviedo SAD B
S.D. Colloto 0 - 12 A.P.A. Fozaneldi
La Corredoria 5 - 1 C.D. Vallobin
Colegio Loyola 12 - 1 C. D. Los Castañales
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta 2 - 8 C. San Ignacio
Centro Asturiano Oviedo 5 - 2 Peña Beryma
Jornada:14 - 19/01/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo 6 - 3 Astur C.F. B
C.D. Mosconia 5 - 10 C.D. Grujoan
Real Oviedo SAD B 11 - 2 Lenense Proinastur
A.P.A. Fozaneldi 5 - 3 C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Vallobin 10 - 0 S.D. Colloto
C. D. Los Castañales 1 - 14 La Corredoria
C. San Ignacio 8 - 6 Colegio Loyola
Peña Beryma 13 - 0 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Jornada:15 - 26/01/2019
Astur C.F. B 3 - 4 C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Grujoan 8 - 2 Real Oviedo SAD B
Lenense Proinastur 2 - 4 A.P.A. Fozaneldi
C.D. Covadonga B 0 - 3 C.D. Vallobin
S.D. Colloto 8 - 6 C. D. Los Castañales
La Corredoria 2 - 3 C. San Ignacio
Colegio Loyola 4 - 5 Peña Beryma
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta 1 - 13 Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Jornada:16 - 02/02/2019
Colegio Loyola 11 - 0 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
La Corredoria 6 - 5 Peña Beryma
S.D. Colloto 1 - 7 C. San Ignacio
C.D. Covadonga B 3 - 2 C. D. Los Castañales
Lenense Proinastur 3 - 14 C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Grujoan 5 - 5 A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Astur C.F. B 3 - 7 Real Oviedo SAD B
C.D. Mosconia 2 - 8 Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Jornada:17 - 09/02/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo 3 - 2 Colegio Loyola
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta 1 - 5 La Corredoria
Peña Beryma 8 - 1 S.D. Colloto
C. San Ignacio 5 - 2 C.D. Covadonga B
C. D. Los Castañales 3 - 5 Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Vallobin 7 - 7 C.D. Grujoan
A.P.A. Fozaneldi 7 - 3 Astur C.F. B
Real Oviedo SAD B 10 - 1 C.D. Mosconia
Jornada:18 - 16/02/2019
La Corredoria 4 - 4 Colegio Loyola
S.D. Colloto 0 - 3 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Covadonga B 3 - 6 Peña Beryma
Lenense Proinastur 2 - 8 C. San Ignacio
C.D. Grujoan 17 - 0 C. D. Los Castañales
Astur C.F. B 2 - 9 C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Mosconia 2 - 11 A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Real Oviedo SAD B 3 - 7 Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Jornada:19 - 23/02/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo 6 - 2 La Corredoria
Colegio Loyola 11 - 1 S.D. Colloto
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta 1 - 5 C.D. Covadonga B
Peña Beryma 12 - 0 Lenense Proinastur
C. San Ignacio 6 - 4 C.D. Grujoan
C. D. Los Castañales 1 - 6 Astur C.F. B
C.D. Vallobin 7 - 3 C.D. Mosconia
A.P.A. Fozaneldi 10 - 2 Real Oviedo SAD B
Jornada:20 - 02/03/2019
S.D. Colloto 1 - 6 La Corredoria
C.D. Covadonga B 2 - 7 Colegio Loyola
Lenense Proinastur 0 - 7 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Grujoan 2 - 9 Peña Beryma
Astur C.F. B 0 - 10 C. San Ignacio
C.D. Mosconia 8 - 2 C. D. Los Castañales
Real Oviedo SAD B 2 - 8 C.D. Vallobin
A.P.A. Fozaneldi 0 - 5 Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Jornada:21 - 09/03/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo 9 - 0 S.D. Colloto
La Corredoria 6 - 1 C.D. Covadonga B
Colegio Loyola 16 - 0 Lenense Proinastur
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta 3 - 7 C.D. Grujoan
Peña Beryma 11 - 1 Astur C.F. B
C. San Ignacio 11 - 1 C.D. Mosconia
C. D. Los Castañales 2 - 12 Real Oviedo SAD B
C.D. Vallobin 3 - 7 A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Jornada:22 - 16/03/2019
C.D. Covadonga B 5 - 2 S.D. Colloto
Lenense Proinastur 0 - 9 La Corredoria
C.D. Grujoan 3 - 7 Colegio Loyola
Astur C.F. B 3 - 3 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Mosconia 4 - 8 Peña Beryma
Real Oviedo SAD B 0 - 3 C. San Ignacio
A.P.A. Fozaneldi 10 - 0 C. D. Los Castañales
C.D. Vallobin 2 - 6 Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Jornada:23 - 23/03/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S 12:15 C.D. Covadonga B
S.D. Colloto S 11:15 Lenense Proinastur
La Corredoria S 17:15 C.D. Grujoan
Colegio Loyola S 10:00 Astur C.F. B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S 11:30 C.D. Mosconia
Peña Beryma S 15:30 Real Oviedo SAD B
C. San Ignacio S 16:30 A.P.A. Fozaneldi
C. D. Los Castañales L 19:30 C.D. Vallobin
Jornada:24 - 30/03/2019
Lenense Proinastur S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Grujoan S S.D. Colloto
Astur C.F. B S La Corredoria
C.D. Mosconia S Colegio Loyola
Real Oviedo SAD B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Peña Beryma
C.D. Vallobin S C. San Ignacio
C. D. Los Castañales S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Jornada:25 - 06/04/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Covadonga B S C.D. Grujoan
S.D. Colloto S Astur C.F. B
La Corredoria S C.D. Mosconia
Colegio Loyola S Real Oviedo SAD B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Peña Beryma S C.D. Vallobin
C. San Ignacio S C. D. Los Castañales
Jornada:26 - 27/04/2019
C.D. Grujoan S Lenense Proinastur
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Mosconia S S.D. Colloto
Real Oviedo SAD B S La Corredoria
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Colegio Loyola
C.D. Vallobin S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C. D. Los Castañales S Peña Beryma
C. San Ignacio S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Jornada:27 - 04/05/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S C.D. Grujoan
Lenense Proinastur S Astur C.F. B
C.D. Covadonga B S C.D. Mosconia
S.D. Colloto S Real Oviedo SAD B
La Corredoria S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Colegio Loyola S C.D. Vallobin
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C. D. Los Castañales
Peña Beryma S C. San Ignacio
Jornada:28 - 11/05/2019
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Mosconia S Lenense Proinastur
Real Oviedo SAD B S C.D. Covadonga B
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S S.D. Colloto
C.D. Vallobin S La Corredoria
C. D. Los Castañales S Colegio Loyola
C. San Ignacio S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Peña Beryma S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Jornada:29 - 18/05/2019
Astur C.F. B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
C.D. Grujoan S C.D. Mosconia
Lenense Proinastur S Real Oviedo SAD B
C.D. Covadonga B S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
S.D. Colloto S C.D. Vallobin
La Corredoria S C. D. Los Castañales
Colegio Loyola S C. San Ignacio
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Peña Beryma
Jornada:30 - 25/05/2019
C.D. Mosconia S Astur C.F. B
Real Oviedo SAD B S C.D. Grujoan
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Vallobin S C.D. Covadonga B
C. D. Los Castañales S S.D. Colloto
C. San Ignacio S La Corredoria
Peña Beryma S Colegio Loyola
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta