Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 28/09/2019
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Valdes Atc
C.D. Los Campos S S.D. Llano 2.000 F
C.D. Tineo S C.D. Raíces C
Avilés Stadium C.F. S San Fernando C.F.
C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces B S C.D. Los Campos B
Escuela Futbol Mareo S Club Victoria
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C S Club Marino de Luanco
Real Aviles C.F. SAD B S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Jornada:2 - 05/10/2019
C.D. Los Campos B S S.D. Narcea
C.D. Raíces C S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Club Marino de Luanco S C.D. Los Campos
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. Tineo
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C
Club Victoria S C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces B
S.D. Llano 2.000 F S Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Valdes Atc S Real Aviles C.F. SAD B
Jornada:3 - 19/10/2019
C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces B S C.D. Raíces C
Real Aviles C.F. SAD B S C.D. Los Campos B
S.D. Narcea S Club Victoria
C.D. Los Campos S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Tineo S Escuela Futbol Mareo
San Fernando C.F. S S.D. Llano 2.000 F
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C S C.D. Valdes Atc
Avilés Stadium C.F. S Club Marino de Luanco
Jornada:4 - 26/10/2019
C.D. Los Campos B S C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S Avilés Stadium C.F.
Club Victoria S Real Aviles C.F. SAD B
C.D. Raíces C S S.D. Narcea
S.D. Llano 2.000 F S C.D. Tineo
Escuela Futbol Mareo S C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces B
C.D. Valdes Atc S C.D. Los Campos
Club Marino de Luanco S San Fernando C.F.
Jornada:5 - 02/11/2019
S.D. Narcea S Escuela Futbol Mareo
C.D. Los Campos S C.D. Los Campos B
San Fernando C.F. S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Tineo S C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces B
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C S Club Victoria
Real Aviles C.F. SAD B S C.D. Raíces C
Avilés Stadium C.F. S C.D. Valdes Atc
S.D. Llano 2.000 F S Club Marino de Luanco
Jornada:6 - 09/11/2019
Club Victoria S C.D. Los Campos
Escuela Futbol Mareo S Real Aviles C.F. SAD B
C.D. Valdes Atc S San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B S Avilés Stadium C.F.
C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces B S S.D. Narcea
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S S.D. Llano 2.000 F
C.D. Raíces C S C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C
Club Marino de Luanco S C.D. Tineo
Jornada:7 - 16/11/2019
C.D. Tineo S S.D. Narcea
C.D. Los Campos S C.D. Raíces C
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Real Aviles C.F. SAD B S C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces B
S.D. Llano 2.000 F S C.D. Valdes Atc
Avilés Stadium C.F. S Club Victoria
Club Marino de Luanco S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Jornada:8 - 23/11/2019
C.D. Raíces C S Avilés Stadium C.F.
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C.D. Tineo
S.D. Narcea S Real Aviles C.F. SAD B
Club Victoria S San Fernando C.F.
C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces B S C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C
Escuela Futbol Mareo S C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Los Campos B S S.D. Llano 2.000 F
C.D. Valdes Atc S Club Marino de Luanco
Jornada:9 - 30/11/2019
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C.D. Valdes Atc
C.D. Los Campos S C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces B
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. Raíces C
S.D. Llano 2.000 F S Club Victoria
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C S S.D. Narcea
Club Marino de Luanco S C.D. Los Campos B
Avilés Stadium C.F. S Escuela Futbol Mareo
C.D. Tineo S Real Aviles C.F. SAD B
Jornada:10 - 07/12/2019
C.D. Valdes Atc S C.D. Tineo
Club Victoria S Club Marino de Luanco
Escuela Futbol Mareo S San Fernando C.F.
C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces B S Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Los Campos
Real Aviles C.F. SAD B S C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C
C.D. Raíces C S S.D. Llano 2.000 F
Jornada:11 - 14/12/2019
C.D. Valdes Atc S C.D. Los Campos B
S.D. Llano 2.000 F S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Avilés Stadium C.F. S S.D. Narcea
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S Club Victoria
C.D. Tineo S C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C
San Fernando C.F. S C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces B
Club Marino de Luanco S C.D. Raíces C
C.D. Los Campos S Real Aviles C.F. SAD B
Jornada:12 - 21/12/2019
S.D. Narcea S San Fernando C.F.
Real Aviles C.F. SAD B S Avilés Stadium C.F.
Club Victoria S C.D. Valdes Atc
C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces B S S.D. Llano 2.000 F
C.D. Los Campos B S C.D. Tineo
C.D. Raíces C S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C S C.D. Los Campos
Escuela Futbol Mareo S Club Marino de Luanco
Jornada:13 - 11/01/2020
C.D. Tineo S C.D. Los Campos
San Fernando C.F. S Real Aviles C.F. SAD B
C.D. Los Campos B S Club Victoria
S.D. Llano 2.000 F S S.D. Narcea
Avilés Stadium C.F. S C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Club Marino de Luanco S C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces B
C.D. Valdes Atc S C.D. Raíces C
Jornada:14 - 18/01/2020
C.D. Tineo S Club Victoria
C.D. Raíces C S C.D. Los Campos B
Real Aviles C.F. SAD B S S.D. Llano 2.000 F
Escuela Futbol Mareo S C.D. Valdes Atc
C.D. Los Campos S Avilés Stadium C.F.
S.D. Narcea S Club Marino de Luanco
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C S San Fernando C.F.
C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces B S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Jornada:15 - 25/01/2020
C.D. Valdes Atc S C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces B
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S S.D. Narcea
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. Los Campos
S.D. Llano 2.000 F S C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C
Club Marino de Luanco S Real Aviles C.F. SAD B
Club Victoria S C.D. Raíces C
C.D. Los Campos B S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Avilés Stadium C.F. S C.D. Tineo
Jornada:16 - 01/02/2020
San Fernando C.F. S Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Valdes Atc S S.D. Narcea
C.D. Raíces C S C.D. Tineo
C.D. Los Campos B S C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces B
S.D. Llano 2.000 F S C.D. Los Campos
Club Victoria S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Club Marino de Luanco S C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S Real Aviles C.F. SAD B
Jornada:17 - 08/02/2020
Real Aviles C.F. SAD B S C.D. Valdes Atc
Avilés Stadium C.F. S S.D. Llano 2.000 F
C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces B S Club Victoria
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Tineo S San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Los Campos S Club Marino de Luanco
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Escuela Futbol Mareo S C.D. Raíces C
Jornada:18 - 15/02/2020
S.D. Llano 2.000 F S San Fernando C.F.
Escuela Futbol Mareo S C.D. Tineo
Club Marino de Luanco S Avilés Stadium C.F.
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Los Campos B S Real Aviles C.F. SAD B
C.D. Valdes Atc S C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C
C.D. Raíces C S C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces B
Club Victoria S S.D. Narcea
Jornada:19 - 22/02/2020
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Raíces C
Real Aviles C.F. SAD B S Club Victoria
C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces B S Escuela Futbol Mareo
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C S C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Los Campos S C.D. Valdes Atc
Avilés Stadium C.F. S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
San Fernando C.F. S Club Marino de Luanco
C.D. Tineo S S.D. Llano 2.000 F
Jornada:20 - 29/02/2020
C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces B S C.D. Tineo
C.D. Raíces C S Real Aviles C.F. SAD B
C.D. Los Campos B S C.D. Los Campos
Club Marino de Luanco S S.D. Llano 2.000 F
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S San Fernando C.F.
Escuela Futbol Mareo S S.D. Narcea
Club Victoria S C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C
C.D. Valdes Atc S Avilés Stadium C.F.
Jornada:21 - 07/03/2020
S.D. Llano 2.000 F S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
S.D. Narcea S C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces B
Avilés Stadium C.F. S C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C S C.D. Raíces C
C.D. Los Campos S Club Victoria
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. Valdes Atc
Real Aviles C.F. SAD B S Escuela Futbol Mareo
C.D. Tineo S Club Marino de Luanco
Jornada:22 - 14/03/2020
C.D. Los Campos B S San Fernando C.F.
Club Victoria S Avilés Stadium C.F.
Escuela Futbol Mareo S C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C
C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces B S Real Aviles C.F. SAD B
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S Club Marino de Luanco
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Tineo
C.D. Raíces C S C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Valdes Atc S S.D. Llano 2.000 F
Jornada:23 - 21/03/2020
Avilés Stadium C.F. S C.D. Raíces C
San Fernando C.F. S Club Victoria
S.D. Llano 2.000 F S C.D. Los Campos B
Real Aviles C.F. SAD B S S.D. Narcea
C.D. Tineo S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C S C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces B
C.D. Los Campos S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Club Marino de Luanco S C.D. Valdes Atc
Jornada:24 - 28/03/2020
Club Victoria S S.D. Llano 2.000 F
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C
C.D. Valdes Atc S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Los Campos B S Club Marino de Luanco
Escuela Futbol Mareo S Avilés Stadium C.F.
Real Aviles C.F. SAD B S C.D. Tineo
C.D. Raíces C S San Fernando C.F.
C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces B S C.D. Los Campos
Jornada:25 - 04/04/2020
C.D. Tineo S C.D. Valdes Atc
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C.D. Los Campos B
San Fernando C.F. S Escuela Futbol Mareo
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C S Real Aviles C.F. SAD B
Avilés Stadium C.F. S C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces B
S.D. Llano 2.000 F S C.D. Raíces C
C.D. Los Campos S S.D. Narcea
Club Marino de Luanco S Club Victoria
Jornada:26 - 18/04/2020
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C S C.D. Tineo
Escuela Futbol Mareo S S.D. Llano 2.000 F
S.D. Narcea S Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Raíces C S Club Marino de Luanco
Club Victoria S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Real Aviles C.F. SAD B S C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Los Campos B S C.D. Valdes Atc
C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces B S San Fernando C.F.
Jornada:27 - 02/05/2020
San Fernando C.F. S S.D. Narcea
S.D. Llano 2.000 F S C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces B
C.D. Valdes Atc S Club Victoria
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C.D. Raíces C
Avilés Stadium C.F. S Real Aviles C.F. SAD B
C.D. Los Campos S C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C
C.D. Tineo S C.D. Los Campos B
Club Marino de Luanco S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Jornada:28 - 09/05/2020
C.D. Raíces C S C.D. Valdes Atc
C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces B S Club Marino de Luanco
Escuela Futbol Mareo S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C S Avilés Stadium C.F.
S.D. Narcea S S.D. Llano 2.000 F
Real Aviles C.F. SAD B S San Fernando C.F.
Club Victoria S C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Los Campos S C.D. Tineo
Jornada:29 - 16/05/2020
C.D. Los Campos B S C.D. Raíces C
Club Victoria S C.D. Tineo
C.D. Valdes Atc S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Avilés Stadium C.F. S C.D. Los Campos
S.D. Llano 2.000 F S Real Aviles C.F. SAD B
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces B
Club Marino de Luanco S S.D. Narcea
Jornada:30 - 23/05/2020
C.D. Raíces C S Club Victoria
C.D. Los Campos S San Fernando C.F.
Real Aviles C.F. SAD B S Club Marino de Luanco
C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces B S C.D. Valdes Atc
S.D. Narcea S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Tineo S Avilés Stadium C.F.
Escuela Futbol Mareo S C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C S S.D. Llano 2.000 F