Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 28/09/2019
Club Alcazar C 0 - 8 C.D. Lealtad B
C.D. Arenal E 9 - 4 C.D. Llanes
Condal C.F. C 11 - 1 Lenense Proinastur
La Fresneda 5 - 4 U.D. Llanera B
A.C.D. Alcava E 3 - 4 Lada Langreo
Lada Langreo C.F. D 1 - 10 Atlético de Lugones
C.D. Romanon C 2 - 4 C.D. Romanon B
Aller Deportivo 4 - 1 Club Alcazar
Jornada:2 - 05/10/2019
Lenense Proinastur 4 - 6 C.D. Arenal E
C.D. Lealtad B 3 - 0 Condal C.F. C
Club Alcazar 9 - 1 A.C.D. Alcava E
Lada Langreo 6 - 1 C.D. Romanon C
C.D. Llanes 4 - 0 La Fresneda
C.D. Romanon B 6 - 0 Lada Langreo C.F. D
Atlético de Lugones 7 - 1 Club Alcazar C
U.D. Llanera B 4 - 8 Aller Deportivo
Jornada:3 - 19/10/2019
C.D. Arenal E 16 - 0 La Fresneda
A.C.D. Alcava E 1 - 9 U.D. Llanera B
Aller Deportivo 5 - 2 C.D. Llanes
Club Alcazar C 1 - 7 C.D. Romanon B
C.D. Romanon C 3 - 8 Club Alcazar
Lada Langreo C.F. D M 18:45 Lada Langreo
Lenense Proinastur 1 - 8 C.D. Lealtad B
Condal C.F. C 4 - 1 Atlético de Lugones
Jornada:4 - 26/10/2019
Atlético de Lugones S 12:30 Lenense Proinastur
La Fresneda S 13:45 Aller Deportivo
C.D. Llanes S 17:15 A.C.D. Alcava E
Club Alcazar S 13:00 Lada Langreo C.F. D
C.D. Romanon B S 14:30 Condal C.F. C
C.D. Lealtad B S 16:30 C.D. Arenal E
Lada Langreo S 10:00 Club Alcazar C
U.D. Llanera B S 11:15 C.D. Romanon C
Jornada:5 - 02/11/2019
C.D. Arenal E S Aller Deportivo
Condal C.F. C S Lada Langreo
Lada Langreo C.F. D S U.D. Llanera B
C.D. Lealtad B S Atlético de Lugones
A.C.D. Alcava E S La Fresneda
Lenense Proinastur S C.D. Romanon B
C.D. Romanon C S C.D. Llanes
Club Alcazar C S Club Alcazar
Jornada:6 - 09/11/2019
U.D. Llanera B S Club Alcazar C
Club Alcazar S Condal C.F. C
C.D. Romanon B S C.D. Lealtad B
Atlético de Lugones S C.D. Arenal E
C.D. Llanes S Lada Langreo C.F. D
Lada Langreo S Lenense Proinastur
La Fresneda S C.D. Romanon C
Aller Deportivo S A.C.D. Alcava E
Jornada:7 - 16/11/2019
Atlético de Lugones S C.D. Romanon B
C.D. Lealtad B S Lada Langreo
Lenense Proinastur S Club Alcazar
C.D. Romanon C S Aller Deportivo
C.D. Arenal E S A.C.D. Alcava E
Condal C.F. C S U.D. Llanera B
Club Alcazar C S C.D. Llanes
Lada Langreo C.F. D S La Fresneda
Jornada:8 - 23/11/2019
U.D. Llanera B S Lenense Proinastur
A.C.D. Alcava E S C.D. Romanon C
C.D. Llanes S Condal C.F. C
C.D. Romanon B S C.D. Arenal E
Club Alcazar S C.D. Lealtad B
La Fresneda S Club Alcazar C
Lada Langreo S Atlético de Lugones
Aller Deportivo S Lada Langreo C.F. D
Jornada:9 - 30/11/2019
Condal C.F. C S La Fresneda
C.D. Lealtad B S U.D. Llanera B
Atlético de Lugones S Club Alcazar
Club Alcazar C S Aller Deportivo
Lada Langreo C.F. D S A.C.D. Alcava E
Lenense Proinastur S C.D. Llanes
C.D. Romanon B S Lada Langreo
C.D. Arenal E S C.D. Romanon C
Jornada:10 - 07/12/2019
Club Alcazar S C.D. Romanon B
C.D. Romanon C S Lada Langreo C.F. D
Lada Langreo S C.D. Arenal E
C.D. Llanes S C.D. Lealtad B
Aller Deportivo S Condal C.F. C
La Fresneda S Lenense Proinastur
A.C.D. Alcava E S Club Alcazar C
U.D. Llanera B S Atlético de Lugones
Jornada:11 - 14/12/2019
C.D. Arenal E S Lada Langreo C.F. D
Lada Langreo S Club Alcazar
C.D. Lealtad B S La Fresneda
Club Alcazar C S C.D. Romanon C
Lenense Proinastur S Aller Deportivo
Atlético de Lugones S C.D. Llanes
C.D. Romanon B S U.D. Llanera B
Condal C.F. C S A.C.D. Alcava E
Jornada:12 - 21/12/2019
Aller Deportivo S C.D. Lealtad B
C.D. Llanes S C.D. Romanon B
U.D. Llanera B S Lada Langreo
Lada Langreo C.F. D S Club Alcazar C
C.D. Romanon C S Condal C.F. C
Club Alcazar S C.D. Arenal E
A.C.D. Alcava E S Lenense Proinastur
La Fresneda S Atlético de Lugones
Jornada:13 - 11/01/2020
Condal C.F. C S Lada Langreo C.F. D
Lada Langreo S C.D. Llanes
C.D. Arenal E S Club Alcazar C
Lenense Proinastur S C.D. Romanon C
C.D. Romanon B S La Fresneda
Atlético de Lugones S Aller Deportivo
Club Alcazar S U.D. Llanera B
C.D. Lealtad B S A.C.D. Alcava E
Jornada:14 - 18/01/2020
Aller Deportivo S C.D. Romanon B
Club Alcazar C S Condal C.F. C
C.D. Romanon C S C.D. Lealtad B
C.D. Llanes S Club Alcazar
La Fresneda S Lada Langreo
Lada Langreo C.F. D S Lenense Proinastur
A.C.D. Alcava E S Atlético de Lugones
C.D. Arenal E S U.D. Llanera B
Jornada:15 - 25/01/2020
Lenense Proinastur S Club Alcazar C
C.D. Romanon B S A.C.D. Alcava E
U.D. Llanera B S C.D. Llanes
Atlético de Lugones S C.D. Romanon C
Club Alcazar S La Fresneda
C.D. Lealtad B S Lada Langreo C.F. D
Condal C.F. C S C.D. Arenal E
Lada Langreo S Aller Deportivo
Jornada:16 - 01/02/2020
Lada Langreo S A.C.D. Alcava E
Atlético de Lugones S Lada Langreo C.F. D
C.D. Lealtad B S Club Alcazar C
U.D. Llanera B S La Fresneda
Club Alcazar S Aller Deportivo
C.D. Llanes S C.D. Arenal E
Lenense Proinastur S Condal C.F. C
C.D. Romanon B S C.D. Romanon C
Jornada:17 - 08/02/2020
La Fresneda S C.D. Llanes
Club Alcazar C S Atlético de Lugones
C.D. Romanon C S Lada Langreo
Aller Deportivo S U.D. Llanera B
Lada Langreo C.F. D S C.D. Romanon B
C.D. Arenal E S Lenense Proinastur
A.C.D. Alcava E S Club Alcazar
Condal C.F. C S C.D. Lealtad B
Jornada:18 - 15/02/2020
C.D. Llanes S Aller Deportivo
Atlético de Lugones S Condal C.F. C
U.D. Llanera B S A.C.D. Alcava E
La Fresneda S C.D. Arenal E
C.D. Romanon B S Club Alcazar C
Lada Langreo S Lada Langreo C.F. D
C.D. Lealtad B S Lenense Proinastur
Club Alcazar S C.D. Romanon C
Jornada:19 - 22/02/2020
C.D. Romanon C S U.D. Llanera B
Lada Langreo C.F. D S Club Alcazar
Aller Deportivo S La Fresneda
Club Alcazar C S Lada Langreo
A.C.D. Alcava E S C.D. Llanes
C.D. Arenal E S C.D. Lealtad B
Lenense Proinastur S Atlético de Lugones
Condal C.F. C S C.D. Romanon B
Jornada:20 - 29/02/2020
Atlético de Lugones S C.D. Lealtad B
C.D. Llanes S C.D. Romanon C
U.D. Llanera B S Lada Langreo C.F. D
La Fresneda S A.C.D. Alcava E
Aller Deportivo S C.D. Arenal E
Lada Langreo S Condal C.F. C
C.D. Romanon B S Lenense Proinastur
Club Alcazar S Club Alcazar C
Jornada:21 - 07/03/2020
C.D. Romanon C S La Fresneda
C.D. Lealtad B S C.D. Romanon B
A.C.D. Alcava E S Aller Deportivo
Club Alcazar C S U.D. Llanera B
C.D. Arenal E S Atlético de Lugones
Lenense Proinastur S Lada Langreo
Condal C.F. C S Club Alcazar
Lada Langreo C.F. D S C.D. Llanes
Jornada:22 - 14/03/2020
C.D. Romanon B S Atlético de Lugones
La Fresneda S Lada Langreo C.F. D
Club Alcazar S Lenense Proinastur
Aller Deportivo S C.D. Romanon C
C.D. Llanes S Club Alcazar C
Lada Langreo S C.D. Lealtad B
A.C.D. Alcava E S C.D. Arenal E
U.D. Llanera B S Condal C.F. C
Jornada:23 - 21/03/2020
C.D. Romanon C S A.C.D. Alcava E
Lenense Proinastur S U.D. Llanera B
C.D. Lealtad B S Club Alcazar
Atlético de Lugones S Lada Langreo
Club Alcazar C S La Fresneda
C.D. Arenal E S C.D. Romanon B
Lada Langreo C.F. D S Aller Deportivo
Condal C.F. C S C.D. Llanes
Jornada:24 - 28/03/2020
Aller Deportivo S Club Alcazar C
Club Alcazar S Atlético de Lugones
La Fresneda S Condal C.F. C
A.C.D. Alcava E S Lada Langreo C.F. D
Lada Langreo S C.D. Romanon B
C.D. Romanon C S C.D. Arenal E
C.D. Llanes S Lenense Proinastur
U.D. Llanera B S C.D. Lealtad B
Jornada:25 - 04/04/2020
Lada Langreo C.F. D S C.D. Romanon C
Club Alcazar C S A.C.D. Alcava E
Lenense Proinastur S La Fresneda
Condal C.F. C S Aller Deportivo
C.D. Arenal E S Lada Langreo
C.D. Romanon B S Club Alcazar
Atlético de Lugones S U.D. Llanera B
C.D. Lealtad B S C.D. Llanes
Jornada:26 - 18/04/2020
U.D. Llanera B S C.D. Romanon B
Aller Deportivo S Lenense Proinastur
La Fresneda S C.D. Lealtad B
A.C.D. Alcava E S Condal C.F. C
Lada Langreo C.F. D S C.D. Arenal E
Club Alcazar S Lada Langreo
C.D. Llanes S Atlético de Lugones
C.D. Romanon C S Club Alcazar C
Jornada:27 - 02/05/2020
Condal C.F. C S C.D. Romanon C
Atlético de Lugones S La Fresneda
Club Alcazar C S Lada Langreo C.F. D
C.D. Romanon B S C.D. Llanes
C.D. Lealtad B S Aller Deportivo
C.D. Arenal E S Club Alcazar
Lada Langreo S U.D. Llanera B
Lenense Proinastur S A.C.D. Alcava E
Jornada:28 - 09/05/2020
C.D. Romanon C S Lenense Proinastur
Aller Deportivo S Atlético de Lugones
C.D. Llanes S Lada Langreo
Lada Langreo C.F. D S Condal C.F. C
Club Alcazar C S C.D. Arenal E
A.C.D. Alcava E S C.D. Lealtad B
U.D. Llanera B S Club Alcazar
La Fresneda S C.D. Romanon B
Jornada:29 - 16/05/2020
C.D. Lealtad B S C.D. Romanon C
Lada Langreo S La Fresneda
Atlético de Lugones S A.C.D. Alcava E
Lenense Proinastur S Lada Langreo C.F. D
U.D. Llanera B S C.D. Arenal E
Club Alcazar S C.D. Llanes
C.D. Romanon B S Aller Deportivo
Condal C.F. C S Club Alcazar C
Jornada:30 - 23/05/2020
C.D. Llanes S U.D. Llanera B
C.D. Arenal E S Condal C.F. C
Lada Langreo C.F. D S C.D. Lealtad B
A.C.D. Alcava E S C.D. Romanon B
Aller Deportivo S Lada Langreo
La Fresneda S Club Alcazar
Club Alcazar C S Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Romanon C S Atlético de Lugones