Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 29/09/2018
C.D. Mosconia 2 - 3 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Quirinal B 2 - 2 Real Tapia C.F.
Reale Valdredo 4 - 2 San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B 2 - 5 C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Valdes Atc 7 - 3 C.D. Los Campos E
C.D. Raíces C 1 - 6 C.D. Quirinal
Avilés Stadium C.F. 8 - 1 C.D. Villa de Pravia
S.D. Narcea B 1 - 12 S.D. Narcea
Jornada:2 - 06/10/2018
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 11 - 2 S.D. Narcea B
Real Tapia C.F. 2 - 6 C.D. Mosconia
San Fernando C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Los Campos 16 - 0 Reale Valdredo
C.D. Los Campos E 2 - 5 C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Quirinal 2 - 3 C.D. Valdes Atc
C.D. Villa de Pravia 2 - 1 C.D. Raíces C
S.D. Narcea 4 - 0 Avilés Stadium C.F.
Jornada:3 - 13/10/2018
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 3 - 3 Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Mosconia 0 - 4 San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Quirinal B 0 - 6 C.D. Los Campos
Reale Valdredo 3 - 6 C.D. Los Campos E
C.D. Los Campos B 1 - 7 C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Valdes Atc 10 - 2 C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Raíces C 0 - 7 S.D. Narcea
S.D. Narcea B 1 - 10 Avilés Stadium C.F.
Jornada:4 - 20/10/2018
Real Tapia C.F. 8 - 0 S.D. Narcea B
San Fernando C.F. 3 - 3 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Los Campos 6 - 3 C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Los Campos E 2 - 1 C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Quirinal 6 - 0 Reale Valdredo
C.D. Villa de Pravia 2 - 4 C.D. Los Campos B
S.D. Narcea 7 - 1 C.D. Valdes Atc
Avilés Stadium C.F. 5 - 4 C.D. Raíces C
Jornada:5 - 27/10/2018
Real Tapia C.F. 3 - 7 San Fernando C.F.
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 2 - 9 C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Mosconia 4 - 7 C.D. Los Campos E
C.D. Quirinal B 0 - 10 C.D. Quirinal
Reale Valdredo 8 - 1 C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Los Campos B 2 - 7 S.D. Narcea
C.D. Valdes Atc 6 - 3 Avilés Stadium C.F.
S.D. Narcea B 0 - 5 C.D. Raíces C
Jornada:6 - 03/11/2018
San Fernando C.F. 13 - 2 S.D. Narcea B
C.D. Los Campos 17 - 1 Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Los Campos E 2 - 0 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Quirinal 3 - 1 C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Villa de Pravia 4 - 2 C.D. Quirinal B
S.D. Narcea 15 - 2 Reale Valdredo
Avilés Stadium C.F. 5 - 6 C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Raíces C 2 - 4 C.D. Valdes Atc
Jornada:7 - 10/11/2018
San Fernando C.F. 2 - 6 C.D. Los Campos
Real Tapia C.F. 2 - 8 C.D. Los Campos E
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 2 - 3 C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Mosconia 9 - 0 C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Quirinal B 1 - 7 S.D. Narcea
Reale Valdredo 5 - 4 Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B 2 - 3 C.D. Raíces C
S.D. Narcea B 0 - 12 C.D. Valdes Atc
Jornada:8 - 17/11/2018
C.D. Los Campos 16 - 0 S.D. Narcea B
C.D. Los Campos E 2 - 4 San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Quirinal 10 - 0 Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Villa de Pravia 6 - 2 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
S.D. Narcea 9 - 2 C.D. Mosconia
Avilés Stadium C.F. 4 - 2 C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Raíces C 2 - 2 Reale Valdredo
C.D. Valdes Atc 2 - 1 C.D. Los Campos B
Jornada:9 - 24/11/2018
C.D. Los Campos 7 - 1 C.D. Los Campos E
San Fernando C.F. 2 - 6 C.D. Quirinal
Real Tapia C.F. 4 - 2 C.D. Villa de Pravia
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 2 - 12 S.D. Narcea
C.D. Mosconia 7 - 2 Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Quirinal B 1 - 7 C.D. Raíces C
Reale Valdredo 3 - 4 C.D. Valdes Atc
S.D. Narcea B 2 - 5 C.D. Los Campos B
Jornada:10 - 01/12/2018
C.D. Los Campos E 13 - 0 S.D. Narcea B
C.D. Quirinal 5 - 2 C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Villa de Pravia 3 - 7 San Fernando C.F.
S.D. Narcea 8 - 1 Real Tapia C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. 5 - 2 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Raíces C 3 - 3 C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Valdes Atc 5 - 2 C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Los Campos B 2 - 2 Reale Valdredo
Jornada:11 - 15/12/2018
C.D. Los Campos E 0 - 9 C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Los Campos 6 - 0 C.D. Villa de Pravia
San Fernando C.F. 3 - 11 S.D. Narcea
Real Tapia C.F. 1 - 6 Avilés Stadium C.F.
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 5 - 3 C.D. Raíces C
C.D. Mosconia 3 - 6 C.D. Valdes Atc
C.D. Quirinal B 4 - 5 C.D. Los Campos B
S.D. Narcea B 4 - 9 Reale Valdredo
Jornada:12 - 22/12/2018
C.D. Quirinal 14 - 0 S.D. Narcea B
C.D. Villa de Pravia 2 - 1 C.D. Los Campos E
S.D. Narcea 2 - 1 C.D. Los Campos
Avilés Stadium C.F. 1 - 6 San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Raíces C 4 - 2 Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Valdes Atc 5 - 1 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Los Campos B 1 - 9 C.D. Mosconia
Reale Valdredo 7 - 4 C.D. Quirinal B
Jornada:13 - 12/01/2019
C.D. Quirinal 6 - 0 C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Los Campos E 0 - 3 S.D. Narcea
C.D. Los Campos 11 - 3 Avilés Stadium C.F.
San Fernando C.F. 2 - 2 C.D. Raíces C
Real Tapia C.F. 1 - 2 C.D. Valdes Atc
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 0 - 5 C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Mosconia 15 - 1 Reale Valdredo
S.D. Narcea B 4 - 3 C.D. Quirinal B
Jornada:14 - 19/01/2019
S.D. Narcea B 2 - 4 C.D. Villa de Pravia
S.D. Narcea 1 - 2 C.D. Quirinal
Avilés Stadium C.F. 5 - 2 C.D. Los Campos E
C.D. Raíces C 1 - 4 C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Valdes Atc 6 - 3 San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B 5 - 2 Real Tapia C.F.
Reale Valdredo 3 - 0 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Quirinal B 1 - 1 C.D. Mosconia
Jornada:15 - 13/02/2019
C.D. Villa de Pravia 1 - 11 S.D. Narcea
C.D. Quirinal 6 - 0 Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Los Campos E 5 - 2 C.D. Raíces C
C.D. Los Campos 11 - 2 C.D. Valdes Atc
San Fernando C.F. 5 - 2 C.D. Los Campos B
Real Tapia C.F. 3 - 7 Reale Valdredo
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 4 - 2 C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Mosconia 18 - 1 S.D. Narcea B
Jornada:16 - 02/02/2019
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 3 - 3 C.D. Mosconia
Real Tapia C.F. 4 - 5 C.D. Quirinal B
San Fernando C.F. 8 - 4 Reale Valdredo
C.D. Los Campos 4 - 2 C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Los Campos E 1 - 3 C.D. Valdes Atc
C.D. Quirinal 3 - 1 C.D. Raíces C
C.D. Villa de Pravia 4 - 4 Avilés Stadium C.F.
S.D. Narcea 15 - 0 S.D. Narcea B
Jornada:17 - 09/02/2019
S.D. Narcea B 1 - 6 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Mosconia 9 - 2 Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Quirinal B 6 - 3 San Fernando C.F.
Reale Valdredo 0 - 5 C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Los Campos B 2 - 0 C.D. Los Campos E
C.D. Valdes Atc 2 - 0 C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Raíces C 6 - 3 C.D. Villa de Pravia
Avilés Stadium C.F. 0 - 9 S.D. Narcea
Jornada:18 - 16/02/2019
Real Tapia C.F. 1 - 2 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
San Fernando C.F. 1 - 3 C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Los Campos 10 - 1 C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Los Campos E 3 - 1 Reale Valdredo
C.D. Quirinal 6 - 1 C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Villa de Pravia 2 - 4 C.D. Valdes Atc
S.D. Narcea 5 - 2 C.D. Raíces C
Avilés Stadium C.F. 12 - 1 S.D. Narcea B
Jornada:19 - 23/02/2019
S.D. Narcea B 0 - 2 Real Tapia C.F.
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 2 - 1 San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Mosconia 3 - 7 C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Quirinal B 1 - 4 C.D. Los Campos E
Reale Valdredo 1 - 5 C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Los Campos B 5 - 0 C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Valdes Atc 3 - 6 S.D. Narcea
C.D. Raíces C 3 - 2 Avilés Stadium C.F.
Jornada:20 - 02/03/2019
San Fernando C.F. 10 - 0 Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Los Campos 7 - 1 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Los Campos E 0 - 7 C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Quirinal 10 - 0 C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Villa de Pravia 1 - 3 Reale Valdredo
S.D. Narcea 6 - 0 C.D. Los Campos B
Avilés Stadium C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. Valdes Atc
C.D. Raíces C 11 - 1 S.D. Narcea B
Jornada:21 - 09/03/2019
S.D. Narcea B 0 - 7 San Fernando C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. 1 - 16 C.D. Los Campos
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 0 - 1 C.D. Los Campos E
C.D. Mosconia 1 - 9 C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Quirinal B 4 - 4 C.D. Villa de Pravia
Reale Valdredo 0 - 2 S.D. Narcea
C.D. Los Campos B 4 - 1 Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Valdes Atc 2 - 1 C.D. Raíces C
Jornada:22 - 16/03/2019
C.D. Los Campos 5 - 3 San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Los Campos E 11 - 0 Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Quirinal 8 - 0 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Villa de Pravia 0 - 5 C.D. Mosconia
S.D. Narcea 7 - 1 C.D. Quirinal B
Avilés Stadium C.F. 4 - 3 Reale Valdredo
C.D. Raíces C 3 - 3 C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Valdes Atc 8 - 2 S.D. Narcea B
Jornada:23 - 23/03/2019
S.D. Narcea B S 16:30 C.D. Los Campos
San Fernando C.F. S 12:15 C.D. Los Campos E
Real Tapia C.F. S 11:30 C.D. Quirinal
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S 16:15 C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Mosconia S 12:00 S.D. Narcea
C.D. Quirinal B S 13:45 Avilés Stadium C.F.
Reale Valdredo S 12:00 C.D. Raíces C
C.D. Los Campos B S 12:30 C.D. Valdes Atc
Jornada:24 - 30/03/2019
C.D. Los Campos E S C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Quirinal S San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Real Tapia C.F.
S.D. Narcea S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Avilés Stadium C.F. S C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Raíces C S C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Valdes Atc S Reale Valdredo
C.D. Los Campos B S S.D. Narcea B
Jornada:25 - 06/04/2019
S.D. Narcea B S C.D. Los Campos E
C.D. Los Campos S C.D. Quirinal
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Real Tapia C.F. S S.D. Narcea
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Raíces C
C.D. Quirinal B S C.D. Valdes Atc
Reale Valdredo S C.D. Los Campos B
Jornada:26 - 13/04/2019
C.D. Quirinal S C.D. Los Campos E
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Los Campos
S.D. Narcea S San Fernando C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. S Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Raíces C S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Valdes Atc S C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Los Campos B S C.D. Quirinal B
Reale Valdredo S S.D. Narcea B
Jornada:27 - 04/05/2019
S.D. Narcea B S C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Los Campos E S C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Los Campos S S.D. Narcea
San Fernando C.F. S Avilés Stadium C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. S C.D. Raíces C
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C.D. Valdes Atc
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Quirinal B S Reale Valdredo
Jornada:28 - 11/05/2019
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Quirinal
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Los Campos E
Avilés Stadium C.F. S C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Raíces C S San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Valdes Atc S Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Reale Valdredo S C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Quirinal B S S.D. Narcea B
Jornada:29 - 18/05/2019
C.D. Villa de Pravia S S.D. Narcea B
C.D. Quirinal S S.D. Narcea
C.D. Los Campos E S Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Los Campos S C.D. Raíces C
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. Valdes Atc
Real Tapia C.F. S C.D. Los Campos B
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S Reale Valdredo
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Quirinal B
Jornada:30 - 25/05/2019
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Avilés Stadium C.F. S C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Raíces C S C.D. Los Campos E
C.D. Valdes Atc S C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Los Campos B S San Fernando C.F.
Reale Valdredo S Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Quirinal B S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
S.D. Narcea B S C.D. Mosconia