Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 15/09/2018
Madalena de Morcin C.F. 2 - 3 C.D. Ujo
Lada Langreo C 1 - 6 Club Alcazar C
RETIRADO.Lada Langreo D S Palacio de Granda
Lenense Proinastur B 7 - 3 S.D. Colloto
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 0 - 4 Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Grujoan B 2 - 1 Langreo Eulalia B
Condal C.F. C 2 - 1 Lada Langreo B
Caudal Deportivo C 1 - 4 C.D. Grujoan D
C.D. Romanon B 0 - 5 C.D. Romanon D
Jornada:2 - 22/09/2018
C.D. Ujo 6 - 2 C.D. Romanon B
Club Alcazar C 1 - 0 Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Palacio de Granda 6 - 1 Lada Langreo C
S.D. Colloto S RETIRADO.Lada Langreo D
Lenense Proinastur 6 - 2 Lenense Proinastur B
Langreo Eulalia B 1 - 6 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Lada Langreo B 0 - 0 C.D. Grujoan B
C.D. Grujoan D 5 - 0 Condal C.F. C
C.D. Romanon D 5 - 0 Caudal Deportivo C
Jornada:3 - 28/09/2018
C.D. Ujo 1 - 3 Club Alcazar C
Madalena de Morcin C.F. 0 - 4 Palacio de Granda
Lada Langreo C 1 - 1 S.D. Colloto
RETIRADO.Lada Langreo D S Lenense Proinastur
Lenense Proinastur B 4 - 3 Langreo Eulalia B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 4 - 1 Lada Langreo B
C.D. Grujoan B 1 - 1 C.D. Grujoan D
Condal C.F. C 2 - 7 C.D. Romanon D
C.D. Romanon B 2 - 7 Caudal Deportivo C
Jornada:4 - 06/10/2018
Club Alcazar C 4 - 2 C.D. Romanon B
Palacio de Granda 4 - 1 C.D. Ujo
S.D. Colloto 4 - 3 Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Lenense Proinastur 6 - 1 Lada Langreo C
Langreo Eulalia B S RETIRADO.Lada Langreo D
Lada Langreo B 1 - 6 Lenense Proinastur B
C.D. Grujoan D 1 - 4 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
C.D. Romanon D 3 - 0 C.D. Grujoan B
Caudal Deportivo C 6 - 2 Condal C.F. C
Jornada:5 - 12/10/2018
Club Alcazar C 2 - 4 Palacio de Granda
C.D. Ujo 2 - 5 S.D. Colloto
Madalena de Morcin C.F. 1 - 4 Lenense Proinastur
Lada Langreo C 3 - 6 Langreo Eulalia B
RETIRADO.Lada Langreo D S Lada Langreo B
Lenense Proinastur B 2 - 7 C.D. Grujoan D
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 6 - 2 C.D. Romanon D
C.D. Grujoan B 6 - 2 Caudal Deportivo C
C.D. Romanon B 5 - 0 Condal C.F. C
Jornada:6 - 20/10/2018
Palacio de Granda 5 - 0 C.D. Romanon B
S.D. Colloto 1 - 2 Club Alcazar C
Lenense Proinastur 7 - 2 C.D. Ujo
Langreo Eulalia B 2 - 2 Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Lada Langreo B 0 - 3 Lada Langreo C
C.D. Grujoan D S RETIRADO.Lada Langreo D
C.D. Romanon D 2 - 0 Lenense Proinastur B
Caudal Deportivo C 0 - 5 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Condal C.F. C 0 - 5 C.D. Grujoan B
Jornada:7 - 27/10/2018
Palacio de Granda 2 - 2 S.D. Colloto
Club Alcazar C 3 - 4 Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Ujo 7 - 5 Langreo Eulalia B
Madalena de Morcin C.F. 6 - 1 Lada Langreo B
Lada Langreo C 1 - 3 C.D. Grujoan D
RETIRADO.Lada Langreo D S C.D. Romanon D
Lenense Proinastur B 4 - 2 Caudal Deportivo C
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 6 - 1 Condal C.F. C
C.D. Romanon B 3 - 6 C.D. Grujoan B
Jornada:8 - 03/11/2018
S.D. Colloto 7 - 2 C.D. Romanon B
Lenense Proinastur 2 - 2 Palacio de Granda
Langreo Eulalia B 0 - 5 Club Alcazar C
Lada Langreo B 1 - 4 C.D. Ujo
C.D. Grujoan D 1 - 4 Madalena de Morcin C.F.
C.D. Romanon D 6 - 1 Lada Langreo C
Caudal Deportivo C S RETIRADO.Lada Langreo D
Condal C.F. C 1 - 5 Lenense Proinastur B
C.D. Grujoan B 2 - 1 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Jornada:9 - 10/11/2018
S.D. Colloto 0 - 3 Lenense Proinastur
Palacio de Granda 7 - 2 Langreo Eulalia B
Club Alcazar C 5 - 0 Lada Langreo B
C.D. Ujo 2 - 3 C.D. Grujoan D
Madalena de Morcin C.F. 3 - 4 C.D. Romanon D
Lada Langreo C 3 - 1 Caudal Deportivo C
RETIRADO.Lada Langreo D S Condal C.F. C
Lenense Proinastur B 3 - 0 C.D. Grujoan B
C.D. Romanon B 1 - 6 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Jornada:10 - 17/11/2018
Lenense Proinastur 4 - 0 C.D. Romanon B
Langreo Eulalia B 1 - 6 S.D. Colloto
Lada Langreo B 0 - 5 Palacio de Granda
C.D. Grujoan D 1 - 3 Club Alcazar C
C.D. Romanon D 5 - 0 C.D. Ujo
Caudal Deportivo C 3 - 2 Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Condal C.F. C 3 - 1 Lada Langreo C
C.D. Grujoan B S RETIRADO.Lada Langreo D
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 5 - 2 Lenense Proinastur B
Jornada:11 - 24/11/2018
Lenense Proinastur 6 - 1 Langreo Eulalia B
S.D. Colloto 4 - 2 Lada Langreo B
Palacio de Granda 6 - 1 C.D. Grujoan D
Club Alcazar C 3 - 4 C.D. Romanon D
C.D. Ujo 5 - 3 Caudal Deportivo C
Madalena de Morcin C.F. 8 - 3 Condal C.F. C
Lada Langreo C 2 - 7 C.D. Grujoan B
RETIRADO.Lada Langreo D S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
C.D. Romanon B 2 - 5 Lenense Proinastur B
Jornada:12 - 01/12/2018
Langreo Eulalia B 2 - 3 C.D. Romanon B
Lada Langreo B 2 - 7 Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Grujoan D 3 - 1 S.D. Colloto
C.D. Romanon D 3 - 3 Palacio de Granda
Caudal Deportivo C 1 - 2 Club Alcazar C
Condal C.F. C 2 - 4 C.D. Ujo
C.D. Grujoan B 2 - 4 Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 6 - 1 Lada Langreo C
Lenense Proinastur B S RETIRADO.Lada Langreo D
Jornada:13 - 08/12/2018
Langreo Eulalia B 0 - 4 Lada Langreo B
Lenense Proinastur 5 - 1 C.D. Grujoan D
S.D. Colloto 1 - 5 C.D. Romanon D
Palacio de Granda 8 - 3 Caudal Deportivo C
Club Alcazar C 6 - 2 Condal C.F. C
C.D. Ujo 2 - 1 C.D. Grujoan B
Madalena de Morcin C.F. 2 - 3 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Lada Langreo C 1 - 4 Lenense Proinastur B
C.D. Romanon B S RETIRADO.Lada Langreo D
Jornada:14 - 15/12/2018
Lada Langreo B 5 - 1 C.D. Romanon B
C.D. Grujoan D 5 - 1 Langreo Eulalia B
C.D. Romanon D 1 - 2 Lenense Proinastur
Caudal Deportivo C 3 - 2 S.D. Colloto
Condal C.F. C 0 - 5 Palacio de Granda
C.D. Grujoan B 1 - 2 Club Alcazar C
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 1 - 2 C.D. Ujo
Lenense Proinastur B 5 - 3 Madalena de Morcin C.F.
RETIRADO.Lada Langreo D S Lada Langreo C
Jornada:15 - 22/12/2018
Lada Langreo B 2 - 3 C.D. Grujoan D
Langreo Eulalia B 1 - 4 C.D. Romanon D
Lenense Proinastur 6 - 1 Caudal Deportivo C
S.D. Colloto 4 - 1 Condal C.F. C
Palacio de Granda 5 - 0 C.D. Grujoan B
Club Alcazar C 0 - 4 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
C.D. Ujo 2 - 2 Lenense Proinastur B
Madalena de Morcin C.F. S RETIRADO.Lada Langreo D
C.D. Romanon B 6 - 2 Lada Langreo C
Jornada:16 - 12/01/2019
C.D. Romanon B 3 - 4 C.D. Grujoan D
C.D. Romanon D 6 - 1 Lada Langreo B
Caudal Deportivo C 5 - 1 Langreo Eulalia B
Condal C.F. C 0 - 4 Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Grujoan B 3 - 6 S.D. Colloto
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 2 - 0 Palacio de Granda
Lenense Proinastur B 4 - 4 Club Alcazar C
RETIRADO.Lada Langreo D S C.D. Ujo
Lada Langreo C 2 - 3 Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Jornada:17 - 19/01/2019
C.D. Grujoan D 3 - 5 C.D. Romanon D
Lada Langreo B 3 - 8 Caudal Deportivo C
Langreo Eulalia B 1 - 1 Condal C.F. C
Lenense Proinastur 5 - 0 C.D. Grujoan B
S.D. Colloto 3 - 3 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Palacio de Granda 4 - 0 Lenense Proinastur B
Club Alcazar C S RETIRADO.Lada Langreo D
C.D. Ujo 5 - 2 Lada Langreo C
Madalena de Morcin C.F. 4 - 3 C.D. Romanon B
Jornada:18 - 25/01/2019
C.D. Ujo 4 - 1 Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Club Alcazar C 5 - 0 Lada Langreo C
Palacio de Granda S RETIRADO.Lada Langreo D
S.D. Colloto 5 - 0 Lenense Proinastur B
Lenense Proinastur 3 - 2 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Langreo Eulalia B 2 - 4 C.D. Grujoan B
Lada Langreo B 0 - 4 Condal C.F. C
C.D. Grujoan D 5 - 1 Caudal Deportivo C
C.D. Romanon D 5 - 0 C.D. Romanon B
Jornada:19 - 02/02/2019
C.D. Romanon B 3 - 1 C.D. Ujo
Madalena de Morcin C.F. 2 - 3 Club Alcazar C
Lada Langreo C 1 - 6 Palacio de Granda
RETIRADO.Lada Langreo D S S.D. Colloto
Lenense Proinastur B 1 - 4 Lenense Proinastur
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 5 - 0 Langreo Eulalia B
C.D. Grujoan B 1 - 0 Lada Langreo B
Condal C.F. C 3 - 3 C.D. Grujoan D
Caudal Deportivo C 6 - 6 C.D. Romanon D
Jornada:20 - 09/02/2019
Club Alcazar C 2 - 2 C.D. Ujo
Palacio de Granda 6 - 1 Madalena de Morcin C.F.
S.D. Colloto 5 - 0 Lada Langreo C
Lenense Proinastur S RETIRADO.Lada Langreo D
Langreo Eulalia B 0 - 5 Lenense Proinastur B
Lada Langreo B 0 - 5 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
C.D. Grujoan D 2 - 0 C.D. Grujoan B
C.D. Romanon D 5 - 0 Condal C.F. C
Caudal Deportivo C 5 - 4 C.D. Romanon B
Jornada:21 - 16/02/2019
C.D. Romanon B 0 - 5 Club Alcazar C
C.D. Ujo 0 - 1 Palacio de Granda
Madalena de Morcin C.F. 2 - 4 S.D. Colloto
Lada Langreo C 1 - 6 Lenense Proinastur
RETIRADO.Lada Langreo D S Langreo Eulalia B
Lenense Proinastur B 6 - 1 Lada Langreo B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 5 - 0 C.D. Grujoan D
C.D. Grujoan B 2 - 4 C.D. Romanon D
Condal C.F. C 2 - 4 Caudal Deportivo C
Jornada:22 - 23/02/2019
Palacio de Granda 4 - 4 Club Alcazar C
S.D. Colloto 2 - 2 C.D. Ujo
Lenense Proinastur 6 - 1 Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Langreo Eulalia B 1 - 1 Lada Langreo C
Lada Langreo B S RETIRADO.Lada Langreo D
C.D. Grujoan D 0 - 3 Lenense Proinastur B
C.D. Romanon D 5 - 2 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Caudal Deportivo C 2 - 2 C.D. Grujoan B
Condal C.F. C 2 - 4 C.D. Romanon B
Jornada:23 - 02/03/2019
C.D. Romanon B 1 - 6 Palacio de Granda
Club Alcazar C 2 - 1 S.D. Colloto
C.D. Ujo 1 - 4 Lenense Proinastur
Madalena de Morcin C.F. 4 - 0 Langreo Eulalia B
Lada Langreo C 0 - 5 Lada Langreo B
RETIRADO.Lada Langreo D S C.D. Grujoan D
Lenense Proinastur B 2 - 3 C.D. Romanon D
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 7 - 2 Caudal Deportivo C
C.D. Grujoan B 5 - 1 Condal C.F. C
Jornada:24 - 09/03/2019
S.D. Colloto 0 - 1 Palacio de Granda
Lenense Proinastur 5 - 2 Club Alcazar C
Langreo Eulalia B 0 - 4 C.D. Ujo
Lada Langreo B 5 - 1 Madalena de Morcin C.F.
C.D. Grujoan D 1 - 1 Lada Langreo C
C.D. Romanon D S RETIRADO.Lada Langreo D
Caudal Deportivo C 0 - 2 Lenense Proinastur B
Condal C.F. C 0 - 5 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
C.D. Grujoan B 1 - 3 C.D. Romanon B
Jornada:25 - 16/03/2019
C.D. Romanon B 2 - 5 S.D. Colloto
Palacio de Granda 3 - 3 Lenense Proinastur
Club Alcazar C 7 - 2 Langreo Eulalia B
C.D. Ujo 5 - 0 Lada Langreo B
Madalena de Morcin C.F. 3 - 2 C.D. Grujoan D
Lada Langreo C 0 - 5 C.D. Romanon D
RETIRADO.Lada Langreo D S Caudal Deportivo C
Lenense Proinastur B 3 - 1 Condal C.F. C
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 5 - 0 C.D. Grujoan B
Jornada:26 - 23/03/2019
Lenense Proinastur 4 - 4 S.D. Colloto
Langreo Eulalia B 1 - 6 Palacio de Granda
Lada Langreo B 0 - 5 Club Alcazar C
C.D. Grujoan D 1 - 2 C.D. Ujo
C.D. Romanon D 2 - 1 Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Caudal Deportivo C 3 - 2 Lada Langreo C
Condal C.F. C S RETIRADO.Lada Langreo D
C.D. Grujoan B 1 - 4 Lenense Proinastur B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 5 - 0 C.D. Romanon B
Jornada:27 - 30/03/2019
C.D. Romanon B 1 - 5 Lenense Proinastur
S.D. Colloto 5 - 1 Langreo Eulalia B
Palacio de Granda 6 - 1 Lada Langreo B
Club Alcazar C 3 - 3 C.D. Grujoan D
C.D. Ujo 1 - 6 C.D. Romanon D
Madalena de Morcin C.F. 5 - 5 Caudal Deportivo C
Lada Langreo C 2 - 1 Condal C.F. C
RETIRADO.Lada Langreo D S C.D. Grujoan B
Lenense Proinastur B 2 - 6 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Jornada:28 - 06/04/2019
Langreo Eulalia B 0 - 5 Lenense Proinastur
Lada Langreo B 0 - 5 S.D. Colloto
C.D. Grujoan D 1 - 5 Palacio de Granda
C.D. Romanon D 6 - 1 Club Alcazar C
Caudal Deportivo C 4 - 1 C.D. Ujo
Condal C.F. C 0 - 2 Madalena de Morcin C.F.
C.D. Grujoan B 2 - 1 Lada Langreo C
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S RETIRADO.Lada Langreo D
Lenense Proinastur B 5 - 1 C.D. Romanon B
Jornada:29 - 00/00/0000
C.D. Romanon B 1 - 2 Langreo Eulalia B
Lenense Proinastur 4 - 1 Lada Langreo B
S.D. Colloto 5 - 0 C.D. Grujoan D
Palacio de Granda 2 - 2 C.D. Romanon D
Club Alcazar C 6 - 3 Caudal Deportivo C
C.D. Ujo S 12:30 Condal C.F. C
Madalena de Morcin C.F. 6 - 2 C.D. Grujoan B
Lada Langreo C 1 - 4 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
RETIRADO.Lada Langreo D S Lenense Proinastur B
Jornada:30 - 04/05/2019
Lada Langreo B 4 - 2 Langreo Eulalia B
C.D. Grujoan D 2 - 5 Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Romanon D 3 - 1 S.D. Colloto
Caudal Deportivo C 0 - 5 Palacio de Granda
Condal C.F. C 0 - 5 Club Alcazar C
C.D. Grujoan B 2 - 1 C.D. Ujo
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 4 - 0 Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Lenense Proinastur B 6 - 1 Lada Langreo C
RETIRADO.Lada Langreo D S C.D. Romanon B
Jornada:31 - 11/05/2019
C.D. Romanon B 4 - 3 Lada Langreo B
Langreo Eulalia B 2 - 4 C.D. Grujoan D
Lenense Proinastur 1 - 3 C.D. Romanon D
S.D. Colloto 9 - 5 Caudal Deportivo C
Palacio de Granda 3 - 1 Condal C.F. C
Club Alcazar C 3 - 1 C.D. Grujoan B
C.D. Ujo 5 - 7 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Madalena de Morcin C.F. 2 - 3 Lenense Proinastur B
Lada Langreo C S RETIRADO.Lada Langreo D
Jornada:32 - 18/05/2019
C.D. Grujoan D 6 - 1 Lada Langreo B
C.D. Romanon D 5 - 0 Langreo Eulalia B
Caudal Deportivo C 1 - 3 Lenense Proinastur
Condal C.F. C 2 - 3 S.D. Colloto
C.D. Grujoan B 1 - 4 Palacio de Granda
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 4 - 3 Club Alcazar C
Lenense Proinastur B 4 - 1 C.D. Ujo
RETIRADO.Lada Langreo D S Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Lada Langreo C 4 - 2 C.D. Romanon B
Jornada:33 - 25/05/2019
C.D. Grujoan D 6 - 2 C.D. Romanon B
Lada Langreo B 2 - 7 C.D. Romanon D
Langreo Eulalia B 1 - 8 Caudal Deportivo C
Lenense Proinastur 4 - 0 Condal C.F. C
S.D. Colloto 4 - 3 C.D. Grujoan B
Palacio de Granda 4 - 4 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Club Alcazar C 2 - 4 Lenense Proinastur B
C.D. Ujo S RETIRADO.Lada Langreo D
Madalena de Morcin C.F. 3 - 1 Lada Langreo C
Jornada:34 - 01/06/2019
C.D. Romanon D 5 - 0 C.D. Grujoan D
Caudal Deportivo C 7 - 7 Lada Langreo B
Condal C.F. C 3 - 2 Langreo Eulalia B
C.D. Grujoan B 0 - 5 Lenense Proinastur
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 6 - 1 S.D. Colloto
Lenense Proinastur B 4 - 2 Palacio de Granda
RETIRADO.Lada Langreo D S Club Alcazar C
Lada Langreo C 3 - 2 C.D. Ujo
C.D. Romanon B 1 - 5 Madalena de Morcin C.F.