Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 06/10/2018
C.D. Llanes 4 - 1 C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
A.C.D. Alcava B 1 - 3 Langreo Eulalia B
San Esteban C.F. 0 - 5 Entregu
C.N.Riaño C.F. 2 - 1 C.D. Romanon B
Lenense Proinastur 3 - 1 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Escuela Futbol Oriente 3 - 0 Berron C.F. B
Caborana C.F. 0 - 5 C.D. Ujo
Lada Langreo 6 - 1 Deportiva Piloñesa
Jornada:2 - 13/10/2018
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres 4 - 3 Lada Langreo
Langreo Eulalia B 0 - 5 C.D. Llanes
Entregu 5 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. Romanon B 2 - 1 San Esteban C.F.
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 3 - 2 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Berron C.F. B 4 - 0 Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Ujo 2 - 0 Escuela Futbol Oriente
Deportiva Piloñesa 5 - 0 Caborana C.F.
Jornada:3 - 20/10/2018
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres 4 - 2 Langreo Eulalia B
C.D. Llanes 3 - 3 Entregu
A.C.D. Alcava B 0 - 5 C.D. Romanon B
San Esteban C.F. 1 - 5 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
C.N.Riaño C.F. 3 - 2 Berron C.F. B
Lenense Proinastur 2 - 3 C.D. Ujo
Escuela Futbol Oriente 5 - 0 Deportiva Piloñesa
Lada Langreo 6 - 1 Caborana C.F.
Jornada:4 - 27/10/2018
Langreo Eulalia B 1 - 6 Lada Langreo
Entregu 5 - 0 C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
C.D. Romanon B 0 - 3 C.D. Llanes
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 5 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava B
Berron C.F. B 4 - 2 San Esteban C.F.
C.D. Ujo 4 - 1 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Deportiva Piloñesa 1 - 5 Lenense Proinastur
Caborana C.F. 0 - 5 Escuela Futbol Oriente
Jornada:5 - 04/11/2018
Langreo Eulalia B 1 - 6 Entregu
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres 1 - 2 C.D. Romanon B
C.D. Llanes 2 - 1 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
A.C.D. Alcava B 0 - 4 Berron C.F. B
San Esteban C.F. 1 - 6 C.D. Ujo
C.N.Riaño C.F. 5 - 3 Deportiva Piloñesa
Lenense Proinastur 4 - 1 Caborana C.F.
Lada Langreo 6 - 1 Escuela Futbol Oriente
Jornada:6 - 10/11/2018
Entregu 3 - 6 Lada Langreo
C.D. Romanon B 5 - 0 Langreo Eulalia B
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 3 - 2 C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Berron C.F. B 0 - 5 C.D. Llanes
C.D. Ujo 5 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava B
Deportiva Piloñesa 5 - 2 San Esteban C.F.
Caborana C.F. 1 - 4 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Escuela Futbol Oriente 2 - 0 Lenense Proinastur
Jornada:7 - 17/11/2018
Entregu 3 - 1 C.D. Romanon B
Langreo Eulalia B 0 - 5 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres 1 - 4 Berron C.F. B
C.D. Llanes 2 - 0 C.D. Ujo
A.C.D. Alcava B 1 - 0 Deportiva Piloñesa
San Esteban C.F. 6 - 1 Caborana C.F.
C.N.Riaño C.F. 2 - 2 Escuela Futbol Oriente
Lada Langreo 1 - 2 Lenense Proinastur
Jornada:8 - 25/11/2018
C.D. Romanon B 1 - 1 Lada Langreo
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 2 - 3 Entregu
Berron C.F. B 5 - 0 Langreo Eulalia B
C.D. Ujo 5 - 0 C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Deportiva Piloñesa 0 - 4 C.D. Llanes
Caborana C.F. 7 - 2 A.C.D. Alcava B
Escuela Futbol Oriente 5 - 1 San Esteban C.F.
Lenense Proinastur 5 - 5 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Jornada:9 - 02/12/2018
C.D. Romanon B 3 - 2 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Entregu 3 - 8 Berron C.F. B
Langreo Eulalia B 0 - 5 C.D. Ujo
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres 2 - 1 Deportiva Piloñesa
C.D. Llanes 5 - 0 Caborana C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava B 0 - 5 Escuela Futbol Oriente
San Esteban C.F. 3 - 4 Lenense Proinastur
Lada Langreo 7 - 2 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Jornada:10 - 06/12/2018
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 0 - 4 Lada Langreo
Berron C.F. B 1 - 2 C.D. Romanon B
C.D. Ujo 2 - 0 Entregu
Deportiva Piloñesa 4 - 0 Langreo Eulalia B
Caborana C.F. 2 - 1 C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Escuela Futbol Oriente 1 - 1 C.D. Llanes
Lenense Proinastur 5 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava B
C.N.Riaño C.F. 8 - 3 San Esteban C.F.
Jornada:11 - 16/12/2018
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 1 - 4 Berron C.F. B
C.D. Romanon B 1 - 0 C.D. Ujo
Entregu 6 - 2 Deportiva Piloñesa
Langreo Eulalia B 3 - 1 Caborana C.F.
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres 0 - 5 Escuela Futbol Oriente
C.D. Llanes 2 - 1 Lenense Proinastur
A.C.D. Alcava B 2 - 7 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Lada Langreo 3 - 3 San Esteban C.F.
Jornada:12 - 23/12/2018
Berron C.F. B 5 - 0 Lada Langreo
C.D. Ujo 1 - 0 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Deportiva Piloñesa 1 - 4 C.D. Romanon B
Caborana C.F. 1 - 6 Entregu
Escuela Futbol Oriente 5 - 0 Langreo Eulalia B
Lenense Proinastur 6 - 1 C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
C.N.Riaño C.F. 2 - 6 C.D. Llanes
San Esteban C.F. 3 - 2 A.C.D. Alcava B
Jornada:13 - 12/01/2019
Berron C.F. B 5 - 2 C.D. Ujo
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 5 - 0 Deportiva Piloñesa
C.D. Romanon B 3 - 2 Caborana C.F.
Entregu 3 - 1 Escuela Futbol Oriente
Langreo Eulalia B 0 - 5 Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres 6 - 6 C.N.Riaño C.F.
C.D. Llanes 4 - 0 San Esteban C.F.
Lada Langreo 5 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava B
Jornada:14 - 19/01/2019
Lada Langreo 2 - 0 C.D. Ujo
Deportiva Piloñesa 1 - 1 Berron C.F. B
Caborana C.F. 0 - 5 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Escuela Futbol Oriente 5 - 2 C.D. Romanon B
Lenense Proinastur 5 - 9 Entregu
C.N.Riaño C.F. 5 - 0 Langreo Eulalia B
San Esteban C.F. 8 - 4 C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
A.C.D. Alcava B 0 - 5 C.D. Llanes
Jornada:15 - 26/01/2019
C.D. Ujo 6 - 1 Deportiva Piloñesa
Berron C.F. B 3 - 0 Caborana C.F.
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 2 - 1 Escuela Futbol Oriente
C.D. Romanon B 4 - 1 Lenense Proinastur
Entregu 8 - 5 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Langreo Eulalia B 1 - 4 San Esteban C.F.
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres 5 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. Llanes 4 - 0 Lada Langreo
Jornada:16 - 03/02/2019
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres 0 - 2 C.D. Llanes
Langreo Eulalia B 0 - 3 A.C.D. Alcava B
Entregu 6 - 1 San Esteban C.F.
C.D. Romanon B 4 - 2 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 3 - 2 Lenense Proinastur
Berron C.F. B 1 - 5 Escuela Futbol Oriente
C.D. Ujo 5 - 0 Caborana C.F.
Deportiva Piloñesa 3 - 2 Lada Langreo
Jornada:17 - 10/02/2019
Lada Langreo 6 - 2 C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
C.D. Llanes 6 - 1 Langreo Eulalia B
A.C.D. Alcava B 0 - 5 Entregu
San Esteban C.F. 1 - 4 C.D. Romanon B
C.N.Riaño C.F. 2 - 4 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Lenense Proinastur 5 - 1 Berron C.F. B
Escuela Futbol Oriente 1 - 0 C.D. Ujo
Caborana C.F. 2 - 0 Deportiva Piloñesa
Jornada:18 - 17/02/2019
Langreo Eulalia B 2 - 4 C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Entregu 4 - 3 C.D. Llanes
C.D. Romanon B 5 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava B
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 5 - 0 San Esteban C.F.
Berron C.F. B 2 - 5 C.N.Riaño C.F.
C.D. Ujo 3 - 0 Lenense Proinastur
Deportiva Piloñesa 2 - 2 Escuela Futbol Oriente
Caborana C.F. 1 - 5 Lada Langreo
Jornada:19 - 23/02/2019
Lada Langreo 5 - 0 Langreo Eulalia B
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres 0 - 5 Entregu
C.D. Llanes 4 - 1 C.D. Romanon B
A.C.D. Alcava B 1 - 4 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
San Esteban C.F. 2 - 5 Berron C.F. B
C.N.Riaño C.F. 3 - 7 C.D. Ujo
Lenense Proinastur 3 - 1 Deportiva Piloñesa
Escuela Futbol Oriente 5 - 0 Caborana C.F.
Jornada:20 - 03/03/2019
Entregu 6 - 1 Langreo Eulalia B
C.D. Romanon B 5 - 2 C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 2 - 3 C.D. Llanes
Berron C.F. B 6 - 2 A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. Ujo 5 - 0 San Esteban C.F.
Deportiva Piloñesa 0 - 4 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Caborana C.F. 1 - 6 Lenense Proinastur
Escuela Futbol Oriente 4 - 0 Lada Langreo
Jornada:21 - 10/03/2019
Lada Langreo 2 - 4 Entregu
Langreo Eulalia B 1 - 6 C.D. Romanon B
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres 1 - 5 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
C.D. Llanes 5 - 0 Berron C.F. B
A.C.D. Alcava B 1 - 6 C.D. Ujo
San Esteban C.F. 5 - 3 Deportiva Piloñesa
C.N.Riaño C.F. 1 - 3 Caborana C.F.
Lenense Proinastur 2 - 3 Escuela Futbol Oriente
Jornada:22 - 17/03/2019
C.D. Romanon B 2 - 2 Entregu
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 5 - 0 Langreo Eulalia B
Berron C.F. B 6 - 1 C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
C.D. Ujo 3 - 2 C.D. Llanes
Deportiva Piloñesa 3 - 1 A.C.D. Alcava B
Caborana C.F. 3 - 4 San Esteban C.F.
Escuela Futbol Oriente 6 - 1 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Lenense Proinastur 1 - 0 Lada Langreo
Jornada:23 - 23/03/2019
Lada Langreo 0 - 2 C.D. Romanon B
Entregu 5 - 3 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Langreo Eulalia B 2 - 7 Berron C.F. B
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres 1 - 0 C.D. Ujo
C.D. Llanes 5 - 0 Deportiva Piloñesa
A.C.D. Alcava B 1 - 3 Caborana C.F.
San Esteban C.F. 2 - 6 Escuela Futbol Oriente
C.N.Riaño C.F. 2 - 1 Lenense Proinastur
Jornada:24 - 30/03/2019
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 1 - 3 C.D. Romanon B
Berron C.F. B 3 - 6 Entregu
C.D. Ujo 5 - 0 Langreo Eulalia B
Deportiva Piloñesa 4 - 1 C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Caborana C.F. 2 - 5 C.D. Llanes
Escuela Futbol Oriente 5 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava B
Lenense Proinastur 7 - 2 San Esteban C.F.
C.N.Riaño C.F. 1 - 3 Lada Langreo
Jornada:25 - 05/04/2019
Lada Langreo 1 - 3 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
C.D. Romanon B 5 - 0 Berron C.F. B
Entregu 1 - 2 C.D. Ujo
Langreo Eulalia B 1 - 0 Deportiva Piloñesa
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres 1 - 2 Caborana C.F.
C.D. Llanes 2 - 0 Escuela Futbol Oriente
A.C.D. Alcava B 1 - 6 Lenense Proinastur
San Esteban C.F. 4 - 5 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Jornada:26 - 27/04/2019
Berron C.F. B S 11:45 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
C.D. Ujo D 12:30 C.D. Romanon B
Deportiva Piloñesa S 10:30 Entregu
Caborana C.F. S 10:30 Langreo Eulalia B
Escuela Futbol Oriente - C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Lenense Proinastur S 11:15 C.D. Llanes
C.N.Riaño C.F. - A.C.D. Alcava B
San Esteban C.F. - Lada Langreo
Jornada:27 - 04/05/2019
Lada Langreo S Berron C.F. B
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S C.D. Ujo
C.D. Romanon B S Deportiva Piloñesa
Entregu S Caborana C.F.
Langreo Eulalia B S Escuela Futbol Oriente
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres S Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Llanes S C.N.Riaño C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava B S San Esteban C.F.
Jornada:28 - 11/05/2019
C.D. Ujo S Berron C.F. B
Deportiva Piloñesa S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Caborana C.F. S C.D. Romanon B
Escuela Futbol Oriente S Entregu
Lenense Proinastur S Langreo Eulalia B
C.N.Riaño C.F. S C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
San Esteban C.F. S C.D. Llanes
A.C.D. Alcava B S Lada Langreo
Jornada:29 - 18/05/2019
C.D. Ujo S Lada Langreo
Berron C.F. B S Deportiva Piloñesa
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S Caborana C.F.
C.D. Romanon B S Escuela Futbol Oriente
Entregu S Lenense Proinastur
Langreo Eulalia B S C.N.Riaño C.F.
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres S San Esteban C.F.
C.D. Llanes S A.C.D. Alcava B
Jornada:30 - 25/05/2019
Deportiva Piloñesa S C.D. Ujo
Caborana C.F. S Berron C.F. B
Escuela Futbol Oriente S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Lenense Proinastur S C.D. Romanon B
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Entregu
San Esteban C.F. S Langreo Eulalia B
A.C.D. Alcava B S C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Lada Langreo S C.D. Llanes