Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 14/09/2019
Caborana C.F. 0 - 5 San Martín R.A.
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres 1 - 6 A.C.D. Alcava B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C 1 - 2 C.D. Grujoan D
San Esteban C.F. 5 - 6 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Langreo Eulalia B 5 - 2 S.D. Colloto
Lenense Proinastur 6 - 1 Madalena de Morcin C.F.
L´Entregu C.F. B 4 - 0 C.D. Ujo
C.D. Turon 2 - 0 Caudal Deportivo B
Jornada:2 - 21/09/2019
A.C.D. Alcava B 1 - 1 Caborana C.F.
Lada Langreo 2 - 1 C.D. Turon
Caudal Deportivo B 2 - 1 Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Grujoan D 5 - 0 C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Madalena de Morcin C.F. 1 - 1 Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
S.D. Colloto 5 - 3 San Esteban C.F.
San Martín R.A. 6 - 1 L´Entregu C.F. B
C.D. Ujo 3 - 2 Langreo Eulalia B
Jornada:3 - 28/09/2019
San Esteban C.F. 1 - 4 C.D. Ujo
L´Entregu C.F. B 1 - 6 A.C.D. Alcava B
Langreo Eulalia B 0 - 5 San Martín R.A.
Caborana C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. Grujoan D
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres 0 - 5 Madalena de Morcin C.F.
C.N.Riaño C.F. 2 - 5 S.D. Colloto
Lenense Proinastur 0 - 3 Lada Langreo
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C 0 - 3 Caudal Deportivo B
Jornada:4 - 05/10/2019
C.D. Turon 1 - 1 Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Grujoan D 4 - 3 L´Entregu C.F. B
Madalena de Morcin C.F. 2 - 6 Caborana C.F.
Caudal Deportivo B 3 - 0 C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Lada Langreo 6 - 1 Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
C.D. Ujo 2 - 2 C.N.Riaño C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava B 2 - 0 Langreo Eulalia B
San Martín R.A. 6 - 1 San Esteban C.F.
Jornada:5 - 12/10/2019
Caborana C.F. 0 - 0 Caudal Deportivo B
Langreo Eulalia B 3 - 1 C.D. Grujoan D
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres 0 - 5 Lada Langreo
San Esteban C.F. 1 - 5 A.C.D. Alcava B
L´Entregu C.F. B 5 - 4 Madalena de Morcin C.F.
C.N.Riaño C.F. 0 - 5 San Martín R.A.
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C 0 - 5 C.D. Turon
S.D. Colloto 3 - 3 C.D. Ujo
Jornada:6 - 19/10/2019
Madalena de Morcin C.F. 0 - 0 Langreo Eulalia B
Lada Langreo 5 - 0 Caborana C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava B 2 - 2 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Caudal Deportivo B 5 - 0 L´Entregu C.F. B
C.D. Grujoan D 5 - 0 San Esteban C.F.
San Martín R.A. 5 - 0 S.D. Colloto
C.D. Turon 5 - 0 C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Lenense Proinastur 5 - 0 Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Jornada:7 - 26/10/2019
Langreo Eulalia B 1 - 3 Caudal Deportivo B
Caborana C.F. 0 - 3 C.D. Turon
L´Entregu C.F. B 0 - 5 Lada Langreo
San Esteban C.F. 7 - 2 Madalena de Morcin C.F.
C.N.Riaño C.F. 4 - 0 C.D. Grujoan D
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres 0 - 5 Lenense Proinastur
S.D. Colloto 2 - 1 A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. Ujo 1 - 3 San Martín R.A.
Jornada:8 - 02/11/2019
Lada Langreo 5 - 0 Langreo Eulalia B
C.D. Grujoan D 4 - 6 S.D. Colloto
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C 7 - 2 C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Madalena de Morcin C.F. 2 - 4 C.N.Riaño C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava B 5 - 0 C.D. Ujo
Caudal Deportivo B 2 - 1 San Esteban C.F.
Lenense Proinastur 6 - 1 Caborana C.F.
C.D. Turon 5 - 0 L´Entregu C.F. B
Jornada:9 - 09/11/2019
San Esteban C.F. 1 - 6 Lada Langreo
L´Entregu C.F. B 0 - 5 Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Ujo 2 - 2 C.D. Grujoan D
S.D. Colloto 5 - 2 Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Langreo Eulalia B 0 - 4 C.D. Turon
C.N.Riaño C.F. 0 - 0 Caudal Deportivo B
Caborana C.F. 3 - 0 Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
San Martín R.A. 5 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava B
Jornada:10 - 16/11/2019
C.D. Grujoan D 1 - 6 San Martín R.A.
Madalena de Morcin C.F. 3 - 4 C.D. Ujo
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres S 15:45 Caborana C.F.
Caudal Deportivo B 4 - 1 S.D. Colloto
Lada Langreo 5 - 0 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Lenense Proinastur 5 - 0 Langreo Eulalia B
C.D. Turon 6 - 1 San Esteban C.F.
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C 2 - 1 L´Entregu C.F. B
Jornada:11 - 23/11/2019
C.N.Riaño C.F. S C.D. Turon
L´Entregu C.F. B S C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
A.C.D. Alcava B S C.D. Grujoan D
C.D. Ujo S Caudal Deportivo B
San Martín R.A. S Madalena de Morcin C.F.
San Esteban C.F. S Lenense Proinastur
Langreo Eulalia B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
S.D. Colloto S Lada Langreo
Jornada:12 - 30/11/2019
Lada Langreo S C.D. Ujo
Caudal Deportivo B S San Martín R.A.
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres S Langreo Eulalia B
Madalena de Morcin C.F. S A.C.D. Alcava B
Caborana C.F. S L´Entregu C.F. B
C.D. Turon S S.D. Colloto
Lenense Proinastur S C.N.Riaño C.F.
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S San Esteban C.F.
Jornada:13 - 07/12/2019
A.C.D. Alcava B S Caudal Deportivo B
C.D. Ujo S C.D. Turon
San Martín R.A. S Lada Langreo
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
C.D. Grujoan D S Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Langreo Eulalia B S Caborana C.F.
San Esteban C.F. S C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
S.D. Colloto S Lenense Proinastur
Jornada:14 - 14/12/2019
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres S C.N.Riaño C.F.
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S S.D. Colloto
L´Entregu C.F. B S Langreo Eulalia B
Caborana C.F. S San Esteban C.F.
Lenense Proinastur S C.D. Ujo
Caudal Deportivo B S C.D. Grujoan D
C.D. Turon S San Martín R.A.
Lada Langreo S A.C.D. Alcava B
Jornada:15 - 21/12/2019
S.D. Colloto S C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Caborana C.F.
San Martín R.A. S Lenense Proinastur
A.C.D. Alcava B S C.D. Turon
San Esteban C.F. S L´Entregu C.F. B
C.D. Grujoan D S Lada Langreo
C.D. Ujo S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Madalena de Morcin C.F. S Caudal Deportivo B
Jornada:16 - 11/01/2020
Lenense Proinastur S A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres S C.D. Ujo
C.D. Turon S C.D. Grujoan D
Langreo Eulalia B S San Esteban C.F.
Caborana C.F. S S.D. Colloto
L´Entregu C.F. B S C.N.Riaño C.F.
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S San Martín R.A.
Lada Langreo S Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Jornada:17 - 18/01/2020
C.D. Ujo S Caborana C.F.
C.D. Grujoan D S Lenense Proinastur
San Martín R.A. S C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Caudal Deportivo B S Lada Langreo
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Langreo Eulalia B
S.D. Colloto S L´Entregu C.F. B
Madalena de Morcin C.F. S C.D. Turon
A.C.D. Alcava B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Jornada:18 - 25/01/2020
C.D. Grujoan D S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
San Martín R.A. S Caborana C.F.
Madalena de Morcin C.F. S Lenense Proinastur
A.C.D. Alcava B S C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Caudal Deportivo B S C.D. Turon
C.N.Riaño C.F. S San Esteban C.F.
C.D. Ujo S L´Entregu C.F. B
S.D. Colloto S Langreo Eulalia B
Jornada:19 - 01/02/2020
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres S C.D. Grujoan D
Caborana C.F. S A.C.D. Alcava B
San Esteban C.F. S S.D. Colloto
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Madalena de Morcin C.F.
L´Entregu C.F. B S San Martín R.A.
Langreo Eulalia B S C.D. Ujo
Lenense Proinastur S Caudal Deportivo B
C.D. Turon S Lada Langreo
Jornada:20 - 08/02/2020
A.C.D. Alcava B S L´Entregu C.F. B
S.D. Colloto S C.N.Riaño C.F.
C.D. Ujo S San Esteban C.F.
San Martín R.A. S Langreo Eulalia B
Lada Langreo S Lenense Proinastur
Madalena de Morcin C.F. S C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
C.D. Grujoan D S Caborana C.F.
Caudal Deportivo B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Jornada:21 - 15/02/2020
C.N.Riaño C.F. S C.D. Ujo
L´Entregu C.F. B S C.D. Grujoan D
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres S Caudal Deportivo B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Lada Langreo
Langreo Eulalia B S A.C.D. Alcava B
San Esteban C.F. S San Martín R.A.
Caborana C.F. S Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Lenense Proinastur S C.D. Turon
Jornada:22 - 22/02/2020
C.D. Turon S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
C.D. Ujo S S.D. Colloto
A.C.D. Alcava B S San Esteban C.F.
San Martín R.A. S C.N.Riaño C.F.
C.D. Grujoan D S Langreo Eulalia B
Madalena de Morcin C.F. S L´Entregu C.F. B
Lada Langreo S C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Caudal Deportivo B S Caborana C.F.
Jornada:23 - 29/02/2020
C.N.Riaño C.F. S A.C.D. Alcava B
L´Entregu C.F. B S Caudal Deportivo B
San Esteban C.F. S C.D. Grujoan D
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres S C.D. Turon
Caborana C.F. S Lada Langreo
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Lenense Proinastur
S.D. Colloto S San Martín R.A.
Langreo Eulalia B S Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Jornada:24 - 07/03/2020
C.D. Turon S Caborana C.F.
C.D. Grujoan D S C.N.Riaño C.F.
San Martín R.A. S C.D. Ujo
Lada Langreo S L´Entregu C.F. B
A.C.D. Alcava B S S.D. Colloto
Madalena de Morcin C.F. S San Esteban C.F.
Lenense Proinastur S C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Caudal Deportivo B S Langreo Eulalia B
Jornada:25 - 14/03/2020
C.D. Ujo S A.C.D. Alcava B
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Madalena de Morcin C.F.
San Esteban C.F. S Caudal Deportivo B
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
S.D. Colloto S C.D. Grujoan D
Caborana C.F. S Lenense Proinastur
Langreo Eulalia B S Lada Langreo
L´Entregu C.F. B S C.D. Turon
Jornada:26 - 21/03/2020
C.D. Grujoan D S C.D. Ujo
Lenense Proinastur S L´Entregu C.F. B
Madalena de Morcin C.F. S S.D. Colloto
Lada Langreo S San Esteban C.F.
Caudal Deportivo B S C.N.Riaño C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava B S San Martín R.A.
C.D. Turon S Langreo Eulalia B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Caborana C.F.
Jornada:27 - 28/03/2020
San Esteban C.F. S C.D. Turon
Caborana C.F. S C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Langreo Eulalia B S Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Ujo S Madalena de Morcin C.F.
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Lada Langreo
San Martín R.A. S C.D. Grujoan D
S.D. Colloto S Caudal Deportivo B
L´Entregu C.F. B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Jornada:28 - 18/04/2020
C.D. Grujoan D S A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. Turon S C.N.Riaño C.F.
Lada Langreo S S.D. Colloto
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Langreo Eulalia B
Caudal Deportivo B S C.D. Ujo
Madalena de Morcin C.F. S San Martín R.A.
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres S L´Entregu C.F. B
Lenense Proinastur S San Esteban C.F.
Jornada:29 - 25/04/2020
C.D. Ujo S Lada Langreo
San Esteban C.F. S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
San Martín R.A. S Caudal Deportivo B
A.C.D. Alcava B S Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Langreo Eulalia B S C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
S.D. Colloto S C.D. Turon
L´Entregu C.F. B S Caborana C.F.
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Lenense Proinastur
Jornada:30 - 02/05/2020
Caborana C.F. S Langreo Eulalia B
Lenense Proinastur S S.D. Colloto
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres S San Esteban C.F.
Madalena de Morcin C.F. S C.D. Grujoan D
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S C.N.Riaño C.F.
Lada Langreo S San Martín R.A.
Caudal Deportivo B S A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. Turon S C.D. Ujo
Jornada:31 - 09/05/2020
A.C.D. Alcava B S Lada Langreo
C.D. Grujoan D S Caudal Deportivo B
C.D. Ujo S Lenense Proinastur
S.D. Colloto S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
C.N.Riaño C.F. S C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
San Esteban C.F. S Caborana C.F.
San Martín R.A. S C.D. Turon
Langreo Eulalia B S L´Entregu C.F. B
Jornada:32 - 16/05/2020
L´Entregu C.F. B S San Esteban C.F.
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres S S.D. Colloto
C.D. Turon S A.C.D. Alcava B
Caudal Deportivo B S Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Lenense Proinastur S San Martín R.A.
Caborana C.F. S C.N.Riaño C.F.
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S C.D. Ujo
Lada Langreo S C.D. Grujoan D
Jornada:33 - 23/05/2020
S.D. Colloto S Caborana C.F.
San Martín R.A. S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
San Esteban C.F. S Langreo Eulalia B
C.N.Riaño C.F. S L´Entregu C.F. B
C.D. Grujoan D S C.D. Turon
A.C.D. Alcava B S Lenense Proinastur
Madalena de Morcin C.F. S Lada Langreo
C.D. Ujo S C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Jornada:34 - 30/05/2020
Lenense Proinastur S C.D. Grujoan D
Lada Langreo S Caudal Deportivo B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S A.C.D. Alcava B
Langreo Eulalia B S C.N.Riaño C.F.
C.D. Turon S Madalena de Morcin C.F.
L´Entregu C.F. B S S.D. Colloto
Caborana C.F. S C.D. Ujo
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres S San Martín R.A.