Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 29/09/2018
5 As F.S. 2 - 1 A.VV. El Candil
Gimnastico de Caborana 3 - 3 La Aldea Futbol Sala
San Cucao F.S. 2 - 4 C.D. Gijon Playas
Carpintería Joaquín 6 - 3 Les Campes de Siero F.S.
Grado F.S. 7 - 4 Racing Mieres
Congelados Egea F.S. 2 - 2 Corigos FS
Amigos Soto Barco F.S. 2 - 2 Villa de Candas F.S.
RETIRADO.C.D. Villa de Pravia 4 - 6 Sidrería La Manzana de Oro F.S.
Jornada:2 - 06/10/2018
A.VV. El Candil 8 - 1 RETIRADO.C.D. Villa de Pravia
La Aldea Futbol Sala 4 - 1 5 As F.S.
C.D. Gijon Playas 10 - 4 Gimnastico de Caborana
Les Campes de Siero F.S. 6 - 7 San Cucao F.S.
Racing Mieres 5 - 2 Carpintería Joaquín
Corigos FS 8 - 6 Grado F.S.
Villa de Candas F.S. 0 - 4 Congelados Egea F.S.
Sidrería La Manzana de Oro F.S. 6 - 4 Amigos Soto Barco F.S.
Jornada:3 - 12/10/2018
A.VV. El Candil 3 - 5 La Aldea Futbol Sala
5 As F.S. 1 - 5 C.D. Gijon Playas
Gimnastico de Caborana 3 - 4 Les Campes de Siero F.S.
San Cucao F.S. 7 - 6 Racing Mieres
Carpintería Joaquín 8 - 3 Corigos FS
Grado F.S. 7 - 0 Villa de Candas F.S.
Congelados Egea F.S. 9 - 3 Sidrería La Manzana de Oro F.S.
RETIRADO.C.D. Villa de Pravia 2 - 4 Amigos Soto Barco F.S.
Jornada:4 - 00/00/0000
La Aldea Futbol Sala 1 - 1 RETIRADO.C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Gijon Playas 1 - 3 A.VV. El Candil
Les Campes de Siero F.S. 1 - 4 5 As F.S.
Racing Mieres 8 - 6 Gimnastico de Caborana
Corigos FS 2 - 4 San Cucao F.S.
Villa de Candas F.S. 4 - 5 Carpintería Joaquín
Sidrería La Manzana de Oro F.S. 4 - 5 Grado F.S.
Amigos Soto Barco F.S. 6 - 6 Congelados Egea F.S.
Jornada:5 - 27/10/2018
La Aldea Futbol Sala 4 - 2 C.D. Gijon Playas
A.VV. El Candil 6 - 4 Les Campes de Siero F.S.
5 As F.S. 4 - 4 Racing Mieres
Gimnastico de Caborana 7 - 5 Corigos FS
San Cucao F.S. 5 - 3 Villa de Candas F.S.
Carpintería Joaquín 3 - 3 Sidrería La Manzana de Oro F.S.
Grado F.S. 3 - 4 Amigos Soto Barco F.S.
RETIRADO.C.D. Villa de Pravia 2 - 5 Congelados Egea F.S.
Jornada:6 - 03/11/2018
C.D. Gijon Playas 6 - 3 RETIRADO.C.D. Villa de Pravia
Les Campes de Siero F.S. 10 - 7 La Aldea Futbol Sala
Racing Mieres 3 - 3 A.VV. El Candil
Corigos FS 10 - 4 5 As F.S.
Villa de Candas F.S. 6 - 5 Gimnastico de Caborana
Sidrería La Manzana de Oro F.S. 4 - 4 San Cucao F.S.
Amigos Soto Barco F.S. 5 - 5 Carpintería Joaquín
Congelados Egea F.S. 1 - 0 Grado F.S.
Jornada:7 - 10/11/2018
C.D. Gijon Playas 7 - 5 Les Campes de Siero F.S.
La Aldea Futbol Sala 8 - 5 Racing Mieres
A.VV. El Candil 5 - 2 Corigos FS
5 As F.S. 3 - 1 Villa de Candas F.S.
Gimnastico de Caborana 2 - 4 Sidrería La Manzana de Oro F.S.
San Cucao F.S. 6 - 9 Amigos Soto Barco F.S.
Carpintería Joaquín 3 - 4 Congelados Egea F.S.
RETIRADO.C.D. Villa de Pravia 4 - 3 Grado F.S.
Jornada:8 - 17/11/2018
Les Campes de Siero F.S. 4 - 6 RETIRADO.C.D. Villa de Pravia
Racing Mieres 2 - 9 C.D. Gijon Playas
Corigos FS 2 - 3 La Aldea Futbol Sala
Villa de Candas F.S. 2 - 4 A.VV. El Candil
Sidrería La Manzana de Oro F.S. 3 - 7 5 As F.S.
Amigos Soto Barco F.S. 6 - 5 Gimnastico de Caborana
Congelados Egea F.S. 7 - 2 San Cucao F.S.
Grado F.S. 7 - 2 Carpintería Joaquín
Jornada:9 - 25/11/2018
Les Campes de Siero F.S. 6 - 4 Racing Mieres
C.D. Gijon Playas 5 - 4 Corigos FS
La Aldea Futbol Sala 7 - 1 Villa de Candas F.S.
A.VV. El Candil 2 - 2 Sidrería La Manzana de Oro F.S.
5 As F.S. 2 - 4 Amigos Soto Barco F.S.
Gimnastico de Caborana 1 - 8 Congelados Egea F.S.
San Cucao F.S. 4 - 5 Grado F.S.
RETIRADO.C.D. Villa de Pravia 4 - 4 Carpintería Joaquín
Jornada:10 - 01/12/2018
Racing Mieres 2 - 3 RETIRADO.C.D. Villa de Pravia
Corigos FS 4 - 5 Les Campes de Siero F.S.
Villa de Candas F.S. 4 - 4 C.D. Gijon Playas
Sidrería La Manzana de Oro F.S. 3 - 3 La Aldea Futbol Sala
Amigos Soto Barco F.S. 3 - 2 A.VV. El Candil
Congelados Egea F.S. 1 - 3 5 As F.S.
Grado F.S. 9 - 2 Gimnastico de Caborana
Carpintería Joaquín 6 - 4 San Cucao F.S.
Jornada:11 - 15/12/2018
Racing Mieres 10 - 3 Corigos FS
Les Campes de Siero F.S. 2 - 5 Villa de Candas F.S.
C.D. Gijon Playas 2 - 0 Sidrería La Manzana de Oro F.S.
La Aldea Futbol Sala 5 - 5 Amigos Soto Barco F.S.
A.VV. El Candil 3 - 3 Congelados Egea F.S.
5 As F.S. 7 - 4 Grado F.S.
Gimnastico de Caborana 4 - 3 Carpintería Joaquín
RETIRADO.C.D. Villa de Pravia 3 - 3 San Cucao F.S.
Jornada:12 - 22/12/2018
Corigos FS 5 - 6 RETIRADO.C.D. Villa de Pravia
Villa de Candas F.S. 4 - 3 Racing Mieres
Sidrería La Manzana de Oro F.S. 6 - 4 Les Campes de Siero F.S.
Amigos Soto Barco F.S. 2 - 8 C.D. Gijon Playas
Congelados Egea F.S. 3 - 4 La Aldea Futbol Sala
Grado F.S. 3 - 3 A.VV. El Candil
Carpintería Joaquín 5 - 4 5 As F.S.
San Cucao F.S. 1 - 4 Gimnastico de Caborana
Jornada:13 - 12/01/2019
Corigos FS 3 - 4 Villa de Candas F.S.
Racing Mieres 4 - 3 Sidrería La Manzana de Oro F.S.
Les Campes de Siero F.S. 1 - 4 Amigos Soto Barco F.S.
C.D. Gijon Playas 2 - 3 Congelados Egea F.S.
La Aldea Futbol Sala 10 - 3 Grado F.S.
A.VV. El Candil 3 - 4 Carpintería Joaquín
5 As F.S. 5 - 4 San Cucao F.S.
RETIRADO.C.D. Villa de Pravia 4 - 4 Gimnastico de Caborana
Jornada:14 - 19/01/2019
RETIRADO.C.D. Villa de Pravia 4 - 4 Villa de Candas F.S.
Sidrería La Manzana de Oro F.S. 8 - 6 Corigos FS
Amigos Soto Barco F.S. 8 - 5 Racing Mieres
Congelados Egea F.S. 4 - 2 Les Campes de Siero F.S.
Grado F.S. 4 - 10 C.D. Gijon Playas
Carpintería Joaquín 2 - 4 La Aldea Futbol Sala
San Cucao F.S. 2 - 5 A.VV. El Candil
Gimnastico de Caborana 4 - 2 5 As F.S.
Jornada:15 - 26/01/2019
Villa de Candas F.S. 5 - 6 Sidrería La Manzana de Oro F.S.
Corigos FS 1 - 2 Amigos Soto Barco F.S.
Racing Mieres 6 - 4 Congelados Egea F.S.
Les Campes de Siero F.S. 14 - 5 Grado F.S.
C.D. Gijon Playas 8 - 4 Carpintería Joaquín
La Aldea Futbol Sala 4 - 1 San Cucao F.S.
A.VV. El Candil 1 - 2 Gimnastico de Caborana
5 As F.S. 5 - 2 RETIRADO.C.D. Villa de Pravia
Jornada:16 - 02/02/2019
A.VV. El Candil 6 - 3 5 As F.S.
La Aldea Futbol Sala 3 - 3 Gimnastico de Caborana
C.D. Gijon Playas 6 - 6 San Cucao F.S.
Les Campes de Siero F.S. 7 - 8 Carpintería Joaquín
Racing Mieres 2 - 2 Grado F.S.
Corigos FS 6 - 3 Congelados Egea F.S.
Villa de Candas F.S. 2 - 5 Amigos Soto Barco F.S.
Sidrería La Manzana de Oro F.S. S 18:00 RETIRADO.C.D. Villa de Pravia
Jornada:17 - 09/02/2019
RETIRADO.C.D. Villa de Pravia S A.VV. El Candil
5 As F.S. 4 - 4 La Aldea Futbol Sala
Gimnastico de Caborana 6 - 6 C.D. Gijon Playas
San Cucao F.S. 2 - 4 Les Campes de Siero F.S.
Carpintería Joaquín 5 - 2 Racing Mieres
Grado F.S. 4 - 4 Corigos FS
Congelados Egea F.S. 5 - 1 Villa de Candas F.S.
Amigos Soto Barco F.S. 2 - 3 Sidrería La Manzana de Oro F.S.
Jornada:18 - 17/02/2019
La Aldea Futbol Sala 3 - 2 A.VV. El Candil
C.D. Gijon Playas 6 - 1 5 As F.S.
Les Campes de Siero F.S. 6 - 8 Gimnastico de Caborana
Racing Mieres 4 - 4 San Cucao F.S.
Corigos FS 3 - 1 Carpintería Joaquín
Villa de Candas F.S. 4 - 2 Grado F.S.
Sidrería La Manzana de Oro F.S. 1 - 2 Congelados Egea F.S.
Amigos Soto Barco F.S. S RETIRADO.C.D. Villa de Pravia
Jornada:19 - 23/02/2019
RETIRADO.C.D. Villa de Pravia S La Aldea Futbol Sala
A.VV. El Candil 1 - 2 C.D. Gijon Playas
5 As F.S. 8 - 3 Les Campes de Siero F.S.
Gimnastico de Caborana 4 - 5 Racing Mieres
San Cucao F.S. 6 - 4 Corigos FS
Carpintería Joaquín 3 - 3 Villa de Candas F.S.
Grado F.S. 7 - 3 Sidrería La Manzana de Oro F.S.
Congelados Egea F.S. 2 - 8 Amigos Soto Barco F.S.
Jornada:20 - 03/03/2019
C.D. Gijon Playas 4 - 5 La Aldea Futbol Sala
Les Campes de Siero F.S. 1 - 5 A.VV. El Candil
Racing Mieres 3 - 6 5 As F.S.
Corigos FS 4 - 3 Gimnastico de Caborana
Villa de Candas F.S. 1 - 6 San Cucao F.S.
Sidrería La Manzana de Oro F.S. 3 - 3 Carpintería Joaquín
Amigos Soto Barco F.S. 6 - 1 Grado F.S.
Congelados Egea F.S. S RETIRADO.C.D. Villa de Pravia
Jornada:21 - 09/03/2019
RETIRADO.C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Gijon Playas
La Aldea Futbol Sala 4 - 2 Les Campes de Siero F.S.
A.VV. El Candil 3 - 0 Racing Mieres
5 As F.S. 2 - 5 Corigos FS
Gimnastico de Caborana 2 - 1 Villa de Candas F.S.
San Cucao F.S. 7 - 5 Sidrería La Manzana de Oro F.S.
Carpintería Joaquín 4 - 9 Amigos Soto Barco F.S.
Grado F.S. 8 - 2 Congelados Egea F.S.
Jornada:22 - 16/03/2019
Les Campes de Siero F.S. 6 - 4 C.D. Gijon Playas
Racing Mieres 3 - 3 La Aldea Futbol Sala
Corigos FS 4 - 3 A.VV. El Candil
Villa de Candas F.S. 6 - 4 5 As F.S.
Sidrería La Manzana de Oro F.S. 6 - 4 Gimnastico de Caborana
Amigos Soto Barco F.S. 4 - 10 San Cucao F.S.
Congelados Egea F.S. 3 - 3 Carpintería Joaquín
Grado F.S. S RETIRADO.C.D. Villa de Pravia
Jornada:23 - 23/03/2019
RETIRADO.C.D. Villa de Pravia S Les Campes de Siero F.S.
C.D. Gijon Playas 10 - 4 Racing Mieres
La Aldea Futbol Sala 5 - 6 Corigos FS
A.VV. El Candil 7 - 1 Villa de Candas F.S.
5 As F.S. 2 - 2 Sidrería La Manzana de Oro F.S.
Gimnastico de Caborana 2 - 2 Amigos Soto Barco F.S.
San Cucao F.S. 4 - 5 Congelados Egea F.S.
Carpintería Joaquín 3 - 8 Grado F.S.
Jornada:24 - 30/03/2019
Racing Mieres 8 - 2 Les Campes de Siero F.S.
Corigos FS 0 - 3 C.D. Gijon Playas
Villa de Candas F.S. 1 - 3 La Aldea Futbol Sala
Sidrería La Manzana de Oro F.S. 5 - 5 A.VV. El Candil
Amigos Soto Barco F.S. 5 - 5 5 As F.S.
Congelados Egea F.S. 7 - 3 Gimnastico de Caborana
Grado F.S. 7 - 5 San Cucao F.S.
Carpintería Joaquín S RETIRADO.C.D. Villa de Pravia
Jornada:25 - 06/04/2019
RETIRADO.C.D. Villa de Pravia S Racing Mieres
Les Campes de Siero F.S. 1 - 2 Corigos FS
C.D. Gijon Playas 7 - 3 Villa de Candas F.S.
La Aldea Futbol Sala 9 - 3 Sidrería La Manzana de Oro F.S.
A.VV. El Candil 1 - 6 Amigos Soto Barco F.S.
5 As F.S. 5 - 1 Congelados Egea F.S.
Gimnastico de Caborana 8 - 3 Grado F.S.
San Cucao F.S. 8 - 4 Carpintería Joaquín
Jornada:26 - 27/04/2019
Corigos FS 3 - 2 Racing Mieres
Villa de Candas F.S. 1 - 6 Les Campes de Siero F.S.
Sidrería La Manzana de Oro F.S. 2 - 5 C.D. Gijon Playas
Amigos Soto Barco F.S. 5 - 5 La Aldea Futbol Sala
Congelados Egea F.S. 4 - 1 A.VV. El Candil
Grado F.S. 8 - 5 5 As F.S.
Carpintería Joaquín 2 - 4 Gimnastico de Caborana
San Cucao F.S. S RETIRADO.C.D. Villa de Pravia
Jornada:27 - 04/05/2019
RETIRADO.C.D. Villa de Pravia S Corigos FS
Racing Mieres 8 - 6 Villa de Candas F.S.
Les Campes de Siero F.S. 6 - 4 Sidrería La Manzana de Oro F.S.
C.D. Gijon Playas 12 - 6 Amigos Soto Barco F.S.
La Aldea Futbol Sala 1 - 0 Congelados Egea F.S.
A.VV. El Candil 3 - 4 Grado F.S.
5 As F.S. 2 - 6 Carpintería Joaquín
Gimnastico de Caborana 4 - 6 San Cucao F.S.
Jornada:28 - 11/05/2019
Villa de Candas F.S. 2 - 6 Corigos FS
Sidrería La Manzana de Oro F.S. 8 - 3 Racing Mieres
Amigos Soto Barco F.S. 6 - 8 Les Campes de Siero F.S.
Congelados Egea F.S. 6 - 5 C.D. Gijon Playas
Grado F.S. 3 - 6 La Aldea Futbol Sala
Carpintería Joaquín M 20:30 A.VV. El Candil
San Cucao F.S. 5 - 3 5 As F.S.
Gimnastico de Caborana S RETIRADO.C.D. Villa de Pravia
Jornada:29 - 18/05/2019
Villa de Candas F.S. S RETIRADO.C.D. Villa de Pravia
Corigos FS 7 - 1 Sidrería La Manzana de Oro F.S.
Racing Mieres 1 - 5 Amigos Soto Barco F.S.
Les Campes de Siero F.S. 5 - 2 Congelados Egea F.S.
C.D. Gijon Playas 6 - 3 Grado F.S.
La Aldea Futbol Sala 4 - 2 Carpintería Joaquín
A.VV. El Candil 3 - 2 San Cucao F.S.
5 As F.S. 3 - 9 Gimnastico de Caborana
Jornada:30 - 25/05/2019
Sidrería La Manzana de Oro F.S. S 17:00 Villa de Candas F.S.
Amigos Soto Barco F.S. S 18:15 Corigos FS
Congelados Egea F.S. S 17:00 Racing Mieres
Grado F.S. S 17:00 Les Campes de Siero F.S.
Carpintería Joaquín S 17:00 C.D. Gijon Playas
San Cucao F.S. S 17:00 La Aldea Futbol Sala
Gimnastico de Caborana S 17:00 A.VV. El Candil
RETIRADO.C.D. Villa de Pravia S 5 As F.S.