Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 29/09/2018
Arenas de Manzaneda C.D. 8 - 1 S.D. Cancienes
A.D. Monsacro-Mostayal 5 - 2 Congelados Glaciar F.S
Lugones Rangers 2 - 2 Los Coyanes F.S.
La Isla de Siero F.S. 5 - 5 Infiesto F.S.
F.S. Cerilleru Buenavista 2 - 5 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Deportivo Laviana F.S. 7 - 7 Marino de As Figueiras
C. Concejo Valdes 6 - 5 Plaza Najosa FS
RETIRADO.San Antonio F.S. - El Campanu S 18:30 C.D. Txamon Oviedo
Jornada:2 - 06/10/2018
S.D. Cancienes S RETIRADO.San Antonio F.S. - El Campanu
Congelados Glaciar F.S 3 - 3 Arenas de Manzaneda C.D.
Los Coyanes F.S. 3 - 4 A.D. Monsacro-Mostayal
Infiesto F.S. 2 - 0 Lugones Rangers
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 4 - 2 La Isla de Siero F.S.
Marino de As Figueiras 7 - 2 F.S. Cerilleru Buenavista
Plaza Najosa FS 9 - 3 Deportivo Laviana F.S.
C.D. Txamon Oviedo 2 - 6 C. Concejo Valdes
Jornada:3 - 13/10/2018
S.D. Cancienes 3 - 4 Congelados Glaciar F.S
Arenas de Manzaneda C.D. 6 - 5 Los Coyanes F.S.
A.D. Monsacro-Mostayal 3 - 3 Infiesto F.S.
Lugones Rangers 6 - 2 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
La Isla de Siero F.S. 5 - 5 Marino de As Figueiras
F.S. Cerilleru Buenavista 5 - 7 Plaza Najosa FS
Deportivo Laviana F.S. 7 - 5 C.D. Txamon Oviedo
RETIRADO.San Antonio F.S. - El Campanu S C. Concejo Valdes
Jornada:4 - 20/10/2018
Congelados Glaciar F.S S RETIRADO.San Antonio F.S. - El Campanu
Los Coyanes F.S. 5 - 3 S.D. Cancienes
Infiesto F.S. 0 - 0 Arenas de Manzaneda C.D.
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 2 - 7 A.D. Monsacro-Mostayal
Marino de As Figueiras 3 - 2 Lugones Rangers
Plaza Najosa FS 3 - 4 La Isla de Siero F.S.
C.D. Txamon Oviedo 4 - 6 F.S. Cerilleru Buenavista
C. Concejo Valdes 13 - 5 Deportivo Laviana F.S.
Jornada:5 - 27/10/2018
Congelados Glaciar F.S 0 - 1 Los Coyanes F.S.
S.D. Cancienes 4 - 2 Infiesto F.S.
Arenas de Manzaneda C.D. 7 - 0 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
A.D. Monsacro-Mostayal 6 - 2 Marino de As Figueiras
Lugones Rangers 3 - 5 Plaza Najosa FS
La Isla de Siero F.S. 5 - 2 C.D. Txamon Oviedo
F.S. Cerilleru Buenavista 1 - 5 C. Concejo Valdes
RETIRADO.San Antonio F.S. - El Campanu S Deportivo Laviana F.S.
Jornada:6 - 03/11/2018
Los Coyanes F.S. S RETIRADO.San Antonio F.S. - El Campanu
Infiesto F.S. 4 - 2 Congelados Glaciar F.S
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 7 - 2 S.D. Cancienes
Marino de As Figueiras 4 - 5 Arenas de Manzaneda C.D.
Plaza Najosa FS 2 - 2 A.D. Monsacro-Mostayal
C.D. Txamon Oviedo 2 - 2 Lugones Rangers
C. Concejo Valdes 6 - 4 La Isla de Siero F.S.
Deportivo Laviana F.S. 6 - 8 F.S. Cerilleru Buenavista
Jornada:7 - 10/11/2018
Los Coyanes F.S. 2 - 3 Infiesto F.S.
Congelados Glaciar F.S 1 - 5 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
S.D. Cancienes 2 - 6 Marino de As Figueiras
Arenas de Manzaneda C.D. 4 - 4 Plaza Najosa FS
A.D. Monsacro-Mostayal 7 - 3 C.D. Txamon Oviedo
Lugones Rangers 4 - 7 C. Concejo Valdes
La Isla de Siero F.S. 2 - 2 Deportivo Laviana F.S.
RETIRADO.San Antonio F.S. - El Campanu S F.S. Cerilleru Buenavista
Jornada:8 - 17/11/2018
Infiesto F.S. S RETIRADO.San Antonio F.S. - El Campanu
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 8 - 3 Los Coyanes F.S.
Marino de As Figueiras 4 - 6 Congelados Glaciar F.S
Plaza Najosa FS 3 - 2 S.D. Cancienes
C.D. Txamon Oviedo 3 - 5 Arenas de Manzaneda C.D.
C. Concejo Valdes 3 - 3 A.D. Monsacro-Mostayal
Deportivo Laviana F.S. 2 - 4 Lugones Rangers
F.S. Cerilleru Buenavista 3 - 7 La Isla de Siero F.S.
Jornada:9 - 24/11/2018
Infiesto F.S. 6 - 2 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Los Coyanes F.S. 3 - 7 Marino de As Figueiras
Congelados Glaciar F.S 1 - 3 Plaza Najosa FS
S.D. Cancienes 1 - 6 C.D. Txamon Oviedo
Arenas de Manzaneda C.D. 6 - 2 C. Concejo Valdes
A.D. Monsacro-Mostayal 7 - 6 Deportivo Laviana F.S.
Lugones Rangers 5 - 4 F.S. Cerilleru Buenavista
RETIRADO.San Antonio F.S. - El Campanu S La Isla de Siero F.S.
Jornada:10 - 01/12/2018
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. S RETIRADO.San Antonio F.S. - El Campanu
Marino de As Figueiras 1 - 0 Infiesto F.S.
Plaza Najosa FS 2 - 2 Los Coyanes F.S.
C.D. Txamon Oviedo 4 - 4 Congelados Glaciar F.S
C. Concejo Valdes 3 - 3 S.D. Cancienes
Deportivo Laviana F.S. 3 - 5 Arenas de Manzaneda C.D.
F.S. Cerilleru Buenavista 2 - 4 A.D. Monsacro-Mostayal
La Isla de Siero F.S. 3 - 2 Lugones Rangers
Jornada:11 - 15/12/2018
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 4 - 1 Marino de As Figueiras
Infiesto F.S. 4 - 1 Plaza Najosa FS
Los Coyanes F.S. 5 - 5 C.D. Txamon Oviedo
Congelados Glaciar F.S 4 - 8 C. Concejo Valdes
S.D. Cancienes 8 - 10 Deportivo Laviana F.S.
Arenas de Manzaneda C.D. 5 - 3 F.S. Cerilleru Buenavista
A.D. Monsacro-Mostayal 3 - 1 La Isla de Siero F.S.
RETIRADO.San Antonio F.S. - El Campanu S Lugones Rangers
Jornada:12 - 22/12/2018
Marino de As Figueiras S RETIRADO.San Antonio F.S. - El Campanu
Plaza Najosa FS 1 - 7 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
C.D. Txamon Oviedo 2 - 3 Infiesto F.S.
C. Concejo Valdes 1 - 5 Los Coyanes F.S.
Deportivo Laviana F.S. 9 - 5 Congelados Glaciar F.S
F.S. Cerilleru Buenavista 2 - 8 S.D. Cancienes
La Isla de Siero F.S. 2 - 4 Arenas de Manzaneda C.D.
Lugones Rangers 2 - 4 A.D. Monsacro-Mostayal
Jornada:13 - 12/01/2019
Marino de As Figueiras 5 - 4 Plaza Najosa FS
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 2 - 7 C.D. Txamon Oviedo
Infiesto F.S. 3 - 2 C. Concejo Valdes
Los Coyanes F.S. 6 - 4 Deportivo Laviana F.S.
Congelados Glaciar F.S 4 - 5 F.S. Cerilleru Buenavista
S.D. Cancienes 3 - 5 La Isla de Siero F.S.
Arenas de Manzaneda C.D. 8 - 1 Lugones Rangers
RETIRADO.San Antonio F.S. - El Campanu S A.D. Monsacro-Mostayal
Jornada:14 - 19/01/2019
RETIRADO.San Antonio F.S. - El Campanu S Plaza Najosa FS
C.D. Txamon Oviedo 1 - 2 Marino de As Figueiras
C. Concejo Valdes 9 - 2 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Deportivo Laviana F.S. 1 - 3 Infiesto F.S.
F.S. Cerilleru Buenavista 6 - 5 Los Coyanes F.S.
La Isla de Siero F.S. 7 - 4 Congelados Glaciar F.S
Lugones Rangers 7 - 9 S.D. Cancienes
A.D. Monsacro-Mostayal 2 - 4 Arenas de Manzaneda C.D.
Jornada:15 - 26/01/2019
Plaza Najosa FS 7 - 4 C.D. Txamon Oviedo
Marino de As Figueiras 2 - 2 C. Concejo Valdes
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 3 - 4 Deportivo Laviana F.S.
Infiesto F.S. 5 - 3 F.S. Cerilleru Buenavista
Los Coyanes F.S. 2 - 8 La Isla de Siero F.S.
Congelados Glaciar F.S 0 - 3 Lugones Rangers
S.D. Cancienes 0 - 7 A.D. Monsacro-Mostayal
Arenas de Manzaneda C.D. S RETIRADO.San Antonio F.S. - El Campanu
Jornada:16 - 03/02/2019
S.D. Cancienes 4 - 3 Arenas de Manzaneda C.D.
Congelados Glaciar F.S 3 - 3 A.D. Monsacro-Mostayal
Los Coyanes F.S. 6 - 7 Lugones Rangers
Infiesto F.S. 1 - 4 La Isla de Siero F.S.
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 7 - 3 F.S. Cerilleru Buenavista
Marino de As Figueiras 7 - 9 Deportivo Laviana F.S.
Plaza Najosa FS 4 - 7 C. Concejo Valdes
C.D. Txamon Oviedo S RETIRADO.San Antonio F.S. - El Campanu
Jornada:17 - 09/02/2019
RETIRADO.San Antonio F.S. - El Campanu S S.D. Cancienes
Arenas de Manzaneda C.D. 6 - 3 Congelados Glaciar F.S
A.D. Monsacro-Mostayal 5 - 2 Los Coyanes F.S.
Lugones Rangers 0 - 0 Infiesto F.S.
La Isla de Siero F.S. 1 - 1 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
F.S. Cerilleru Buenavista 4 - 6 Marino de As Figueiras
Deportivo Laviana F.S. 6 - 2 Plaza Najosa FS
C. Concejo Valdes 8 - 3 C.D. Txamon Oviedo
Jornada:18 - 16/02/2019
Congelados Glaciar F.S 4 - 2 S.D. Cancienes
Los Coyanes F.S. 7 - 6 Arenas de Manzaneda C.D.
Infiesto F.S. 6 - 0 A.D. Monsacro-Mostayal
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 8 - 3 Lugones Rangers
Marino de As Figueiras 3 - 3 La Isla de Siero F.S.
Plaza Najosa FS 4 - 4 F.S. Cerilleru Buenavista
C.D. Txamon Oviedo 6 - 6 Deportivo Laviana F.S.
C. Concejo Valdes S RETIRADO.San Antonio F.S. - El Campanu
Jornada:19 - 23/02/2019
RETIRADO.San Antonio F.S. - El Campanu S Congelados Glaciar F.S
S.D. Cancienes 7 - 5 Los Coyanes F.S.
Arenas de Manzaneda C.D. 2 - 2 Infiesto F.S.
A.D. Monsacro-Mostayal 6 - 0 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Lugones Rangers 4 - 3 Marino de As Figueiras
La Isla de Siero F.S. 6 - 0 Plaza Najosa FS
F.S. Cerilleru Buenavista 2 - 7 C.D. Txamon Oviedo
Deportivo Laviana F.S. 3 - 5 C. Concejo Valdes
Jornada:20 - 02/03/2019
Los Coyanes F.S. 7 - 6 Congelados Glaciar F.S
Infiesto F.S. 3 - 0 S.D. Cancienes
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 0 - 0 Arenas de Manzaneda C.D.
Marino de As Figueiras 1 - 2 A.D. Monsacro-Mostayal
Plaza Najosa FS 3 - 5 Lugones Rangers
C.D. Txamon Oviedo 3 - 4 La Isla de Siero F.S.
C. Concejo Valdes 2 - 4 F.S. Cerilleru Buenavista
Deportivo Laviana F.S. S RETIRADO.San Antonio F.S. - El Campanu
Jornada:21 - 09/03/2019
RETIRADO.San Antonio F.S. - El Campanu S Los Coyanes F.S.
Congelados Glaciar F.S 2 - 3 Infiesto F.S.
S.D. Cancienes 3 - 0 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Arenas de Manzaneda C.D. 3 - 3 Marino de As Figueiras
A.D. Monsacro-Mostayal 5 - 2 Plaza Najosa FS
Lugones Rangers 1 - 6 C.D. Txamon Oviedo
La Isla de Siero F.S. 3 - 2 C. Concejo Valdes
F.S. Cerilleru Buenavista 4 - 7 Deportivo Laviana F.S.
Jornada:22 - 16/03/2019
Infiesto F.S. 7 - 2 Los Coyanes F.S.
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 1 - 0 Congelados Glaciar F.S
Marino de As Figueiras 4 - 2 S.D. Cancienes
Plaza Najosa FS 6 - 6 Arenas de Manzaneda C.D.
C.D. Txamon Oviedo 4 - 5 A.D. Monsacro-Mostayal
C. Concejo Valdes 6 - 3 Lugones Rangers
Deportivo Laviana F.S. 6 - 9 La Isla de Siero F.S.
F.S. Cerilleru Buenavista S RETIRADO.San Antonio F.S. - El Campanu
Jornada:23 - 23/03/2019
RETIRADO.San Antonio F.S. - El Campanu S Infiesto F.S.
Los Coyanes F.S. S 18:00 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Congelados Glaciar F.S S 17:00 Marino de As Figueiras
S.D. Cancienes D 12:15 Plaza Najosa FS
Arenas de Manzaneda C.D. S 17:30 C.D. Txamon Oviedo
A.D. Monsacro-Mostayal S 18:00 C. Concejo Valdes
Lugones Rangers D 11:30 Deportivo Laviana F.S.
La Isla de Siero F.S. D 12:30 F.S. Cerilleru Buenavista
Jornada:24 - 30/03/2019
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. S Infiesto F.S.
Marino de As Figueiras S Los Coyanes F.S.
Plaza Najosa FS S Congelados Glaciar F.S
C.D. Txamon Oviedo S S.D. Cancienes
C. Concejo Valdes S Arenas de Manzaneda C.D.
Deportivo Laviana F.S. S A.D. Monsacro-Mostayal
F.S. Cerilleru Buenavista S Lugones Rangers
La Isla de Siero F.S. S RETIRADO.San Antonio F.S. - El Campanu
Jornada:25 - 06/04/2019
RETIRADO.San Antonio F.S. - El Campanu S C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Infiesto F.S. S Marino de As Figueiras
Los Coyanes F.S. S Plaza Najosa FS
Congelados Glaciar F.S S C.D. Txamon Oviedo
S.D. Cancienes S C. Concejo Valdes
Arenas de Manzaneda C.D. S Deportivo Laviana F.S.
A.D. Monsacro-Mostayal S F.S. Cerilleru Buenavista
Lugones Rangers S La Isla de Siero F.S.
Jornada:26 - 27/04/2019
Marino de As Figueiras S C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Plaza Najosa FS S Infiesto F.S.
C.D. Txamon Oviedo S Los Coyanes F.S.
C. Concejo Valdes S Congelados Glaciar F.S
Deportivo Laviana F.S. S S.D. Cancienes
F.S. Cerilleru Buenavista S Arenas de Manzaneda C.D.
La Isla de Siero F.S. S A.D. Monsacro-Mostayal
Lugones Rangers S RETIRADO.San Antonio F.S. - El Campanu
Jornada:27 - 04/05/2019
RETIRADO.San Antonio F.S. - El Campanu S Marino de As Figueiras
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. S Plaza Najosa FS
Infiesto F.S. S C.D. Txamon Oviedo
Los Coyanes F.S. S C. Concejo Valdes
Congelados Glaciar F.S S Deportivo Laviana F.S.
S.D. Cancienes S F.S. Cerilleru Buenavista
Arenas de Manzaneda C.D. S La Isla de Siero F.S.
A.D. Monsacro-Mostayal S Lugones Rangers
Jornada:28 - 11/05/2019
Plaza Najosa FS S Marino de As Figueiras
C.D. Txamon Oviedo S C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
C. Concejo Valdes S Infiesto F.S.
Deportivo Laviana F.S. S Los Coyanes F.S.
F.S. Cerilleru Buenavista S Congelados Glaciar F.S
La Isla de Siero F.S. S S.D. Cancienes
Lugones Rangers S Arenas de Manzaneda C.D.
A.D. Monsacro-Mostayal S RETIRADO.San Antonio F.S. - El Campanu
Jornada:29 - 18/05/2019
Plaza Najosa FS S RETIRADO.San Antonio F.S. - El Campanu
Marino de As Figueiras S C.D. Txamon Oviedo
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. S C. Concejo Valdes
Infiesto F.S. S Deportivo Laviana F.S.
Los Coyanes F.S. S F.S. Cerilleru Buenavista
Congelados Glaciar F.S S La Isla de Siero F.S.
S.D. Cancienes S Lugones Rangers
Arenas de Manzaneda C.D. S A.D. Monsacro-Mostayal
Jornada:30 - 25/05/2019
C.D. Txamon Oviedo S Plaza Najosa FS
C. Concejo Valdes S Marino de As Figueiras
Deportivo Laviana F.S. S C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
F.S. Cerilleru Buenavista S Infiesto F.S.
La Isla de Siero F.S. S Los Coyanes F.S.
Lugones Rangers S Congelados Glaciar F.S
A.D. Monsacro-Mostayal S S.D. Cancienes
RETIRADO.San Antonio F.S. - El Campanu S Arenas de Manzaneda C.D.