Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 28/09/2019
Avilés Stadium C.F. 2 - 6 C.D. Mosconia
Club Victoria 30 - 0 Real Avilés
San Fernando C.F. 0 - 11 S.D. Narcea
U.D. Llanera 3 - 9 Atlético de Lugones
C.D. Quirinal C 4 - 8 C.D. Quirinal
S.D. San Felix Lugones 3 - 0 C.D. Valdes Atc
S.D. Cancienes 2 - 6 U.D. Gijon Industrial C
C.D. Tineo 1 - 3 Asunción C.F. E
Jornada:2 - 05/10/2019
Atlético de Lugones 3 - 1 C.D. Quirinal C
C.D. Quirinal 16 - 0 S.D. San Felix Lugones
C.D. Mosconia 0 - 8 Club Victoria
C.D. Valdes Atc 0 - 7 S.D. Cancienes
Asunción C.F. E 1 - 11 U.D. Llanera
Real Avilés 2 - 20 San Fernando C.F.
S.D. Narcea 12 - 1 C.D. Tineo
U.D. Gijon Industrial C 18 - 2 Avilés Stadium C.F.
Jornada:3 - 19/10/2019
Club Victoria 9 - 3 San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Tineo 6 - 0 Real Avilés
C.D. Quirinal C 6 - 0 Asunción C.F. E
S.D. Cancienes 1 - 2 C.D. Quirinal
U.D. Llanera 5 - 11 S.D. Narcea
Avilés Stadium C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. Valdes Atc
S.D. San Felix Lugones 0 - 8 Atlético de Lugones
C.D. Mosconia 2 - 12 U.D. Gijon Industrial C
Jornada:4 - 26/10/2019
San Fernando C.F. 3 - 0 C.D. Tineo
U.D. Gijon Industrial C 5 - 1 Club Victoria
Atlético de Lugones 1 - 5 S.D. Cancienes
Real Avilés 0 - 0 U.D. Llanera
C.D. Quirinal 11 - 0 Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Valdes Atc 1 - 4 C.D. Mosconia
S.D. Narcea 7 - 5 C.D. Quirinal C
Asunción C.F. E 4 - 0 S.D. San Felix Lugones
Jornada:5 - 02/11/2019
C.D. Mosconia 3 - 9 C.D. Quirinal
S.D. San Felix Lugones 0 - 10 S.D. Narcea
Avilés Stadium C.F. 6 - 8 Atlético de Lugones
U.D. Gijon Industrial C 18 - 0 C.D. Valdes Atc
U.D. Llanera 9 - 1 San Fernando C.F.
S.D. Cancienes 4 - 1 Asunción C.F. E
Club Victoria 11 - 2 C.D. Tineo
C.D. Quirinal C S 15:00 Real Avilés
Jornada:6 - 09/11/2019
San Fernando C.F. 0 - 10 C.D. Quirinal C
Atlético de Lugones 10 - 2 C.D. Mosconia
Asunción C.F. E 6 - 7 Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Valdes Atc 1 - 5 Club Victoria
C.D. Tineo 3 - 7 U.D. Llanera
S.D. Narcea 8 - 3 S.D. Cancienes
Real Avilés S S.D. San Felix Lugones
C.D. Quirinal 3 - 2 U.D. Gijon Industrial C
Jornada:7 - 16/11/2019
S.D. San Felix Lugones 3 - 3 San Fernando C.F.
Club Victoria 4 - 4 U.D. Llanera
Avilés Stadium C.F. 1 - 9 S.D. Narcea
S.D. Cancienes S Real Avilés
C.D. Valdes Atc 1 - 16 C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Mosconia 4 - 6 Asunción C.F. E
C.D. Quirinal C 5 - 0 C.D. Tineo
U.D. Gijon Industrial C 11 - 1 Atlético de Lugones
Jornada:8 - 23/11/2019
Atlético de Lugones S C.D. Valdes Atc
C.D. Quirinal S Club Victoria
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Mosconia
San Fernando C.F. S S.D. Cancienes
Real Avilés S Avilés Stadium C.F.
Asunción C.F. E S U.D. Gijon Industrial C
U.D. Llanera S C.D. Quirinal C
C.D. Tineo S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Jornada:9 - 30/11/2019
C.D. Quirinal S Atlético de Lugones
C.D. Valdes Atc S Asunción C.F. E
C.D. Mosconia S Real Avilés
S.D. Cancienes S C.D. Tineo
Club Victoria S C.D. Quirinal C
Avilés Stadium C.F. S San Fernando C.F.
S.D. San Felix Lugones S U.D. Llanera
U.D. Gijon Industrial C S S.D. Narcea
Jornada:10 - 07/12/2019
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Valdes Atc
Atlético de Lugones S Club Victoria
C.D. Tineo S Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Quirinal C S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Real Avilés S U.D. Gijon Industrial C
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. Mosconia
U.D. Llanera S S.D. Cancienes
Asunción C.F. E S C.D. Quirinal
Jornada:11 - 14/12/2019
C.D. Quirinal S S.D. Narcea
U.D. Gijon Industrial C S San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Tineo
S.D. Cancienes S C.D. Quirinal C
C.D. Valdes Atc S Real Avilés
Avilés Stadium C.F. S U.D. Llanera
Atlético de Lugones S Asunción C.F. E
Club Victoria S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Jornada:12 - 21/12/2019
C.D. Quirinal C S Avilés Stadium C.F.
S.D. San Felix Lugones S S.D. Cancienes
U.D. Llanera S C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Tineo S U.D. Gijon Industrial C
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. Valdes Atc
Real Avilés S C.D. Quirinal
S.D. Narcea S Atlético de Lugones
Asunción C.F. E S Club Victoria
Jornada:13 - 11/01/2020
U.D. Gijon Industrial C S U.D. Llanera
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Quirinal C
C.D. Quirinal S San Fernando C.F.
Asunción C.F. E S S.D. Narcea
Avilés Stadium C.F. S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Club Victoria S S.D. Cancienes
Atlético de Lugones S Real Avilés
C.D. Valdes Atc S C.D. Tineo
Jornada:14 - 18/01/2020
San Fernando C.F. S Atlético de Lugones
U.D. Llanera S C.D. Valdes Atc
Real Avilés S Asunción C.F. E
S.D. San Felix Lugones S C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Quirinal C S U.D. Gijon Industrial C
C.D. Tineo S C.D. Quirinal
S.D. Cancienes S Avilés Stadium C.F.
Club Victoria S S.D. Narcea
Jornada:15 - 25/01/2020
S.D. Narcea S Real Avilés
U.D. Gijon Industrial C S S.D. San Felix Lugones
C.D. Quirinal S U.D. Llanera
C.D. Valdes Atc S C.D. Quirinal C
Avilés Stadium C.F. S Club Victoria
C.D. Mosconia S S.D. Cancienes
Asunción C.F. E S San Fernando C.F.
Atlético de Lugones S C.D. Tineo
Jornada:16 - 01/02/2020
C.D. Valdes Atc S S.D. San Felix Lugones
C.D. Quirinal S C.D. Quirinal C
S.D. Narcea S San Fernando C.F.
Real Avilés S Club Victoria
U.D. Gijon Industrial C S S.D. Cancienes
Atlético de Lugones S U.D. Llanera
C.D. Mosconia S Avilés Stadium C.F.
Asunción C.F. E S C.D. Tineo
Jornada:17 - 08/02/2020
U.D. Llanera S Asunción C.F. E
Avilés Stadium C.F. S U.D. Gijon Industrial C
C.D. Tineo S S.D. Narcea
S.D. San Felix Lugones S C.D. Quirinal
S.D. Cancienes S C.D. Valdes Atc
San Fernando C.F. S Real Avilés
C.D. Quirinal C S Atlético de Lugones
Club Victoria S C.D. Mosconia
Jornada:18 - 15/02/2020
San Fernando C.F. S Club Victoria
U.D. Gijon Industrial C S C.D. Mosconia
S.D. Narcea S U.D. Llanera
Real Avilés S C.D. Tineo
C.D. Valdes Atc S Avilés Stadium C.F.
Atlético de Lugones S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Asunción C.F. E S C.D. Quirinal C
C.D. Quirinal S S.D. Cancienes
Jornada:19 - 22/02/2020
C.D. Tineo S San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Quirinal C S S.D. Narcea
Club Victoria S U.D. Gijon Industrial C
S.D. San Felix Lugones S Asunción C.F. E
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Valdes Atc
Avilés Stadium C.F. S C.D. Quirinal
U.D. Llanera S Real Avilés
S.D. Cancienes S Atlético de Lugones
Jornada:20 - 29/02/2020
San Fernando C.F. S U.D. Llanera
C.D. Tineo S Club Victoria
S.D. Narcea S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Real Avilés S C.D. Quirinal C
Atlético de Lugones S Avilés Stadium C.F.
Asunción C.F. E S S.D. Cancienes
C.D. Quirinal S C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Valdes Atc S U.D. Gijon Industrial C
Jornada:21 - 07/03/2020
C.D. Quirinal C S San Fernando C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. S Asunción C.F. E
U.D. Gijon Industrial C S C.D. Quirinal
S.D. Cancienes S S.D. Narcea
Club Victoria S C.D. Valdes Atc
C.D. Mosconia S Atlético de Lugones
S.D. San Felix Lugones S Real Avilés
U.D. Llanera S C.D. Tineo
Jornada:22 - 14/03/2020
Atlético de Lugones S U.D. Gijon Industrial C
C.D. Quirinal S C.D. Valdes Atc
S.D. Narcea S Avilés Stadium C.F.
Real Avilés S S.D. Cancienes
C.D. Tineo S C.D. Quirinal C
U.D. Llanera S Club Victoria
Asunción C.F. E S C.D. Mosconia
San Fernando C.F. S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Jornada:23 - 21/03/2020
S.D. San Felix Lugones S C.D. Tineo
U.D. Gijon Industrial C S Asunción C.F. E
C.D. Quirinal C S U.D. Llanera
S.D. Cancienes S San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Valdes Atc S Atlético de Lugones
Avilés Stadium C.F. S Real Avilés
C.D. Mosconia S S.D. Narcea
Club Victoria S C.D. Quirinal
Jornada:24 - 28/03/2020
Atlético de Lugones S C.D. Quirinal
U.D. Llanera S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Real Avilés S C.D. Mosconia
S.D. Narcea S U.D. Gijon Industrial C
San Fernando C.F. S Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Quirinal C S Club Victoria
C.D. Tineo S S.D. Cancienes
Asunción C.F. E S C.D. Valdes Atc
Jornada:25 - 18/04/2020
C.D. Quirinal S Asunción C.F. E
S.D. San Felix Lugones S C.D. Quirinal C
C.D. Mosconia S San Fernando C.F.
Club Victoria S Atlético de Lugones
Avilés Stadium C.F. S C.D. Tineo
U.D. Gijon Industrial C S Real Avilés
C.D. Valdes Atc S S.D. Narcea
S.D. Cancienes S U.D. Llanera
Jornada:26 - 25/04/2020
San Fernando C.F. S U.D. Gijon Industrial C
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Tineo S C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Quirinal C S S.D. Cancienes
Real Avilés S C.D. Valdes Atc
Asunción C.F. E S Atlético de Lugones
S.D. San Felix Lugones S Club Victoria
U.D. Llanera S Avilés Stadium C.F.
Jornada:27 - 02/05/2020
S.D. Cancienes S S.D. San Felix Lugones
C.D. Mosconia S U.D. Llanera
Club Victoria S Asunción C.F. E
Atlético de Lugones S S.D. Narcea
U.D. Gijon Industrial C S C.D. Tineo
Avilés Stadium C.F. S C.D. Quirinal C
C.D. Valdes Atc S San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Quirinal S Real Avilés
Jornada:28 - 09/05/2020
S.D. Cancienes S Club Victoria
C.D. Quirinal C S C.D. Mosconia
S.D. Narcea S Asunción C.F. E
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. Quirinal
Real Avilés S Atlético de Lugones
S.D. San Felix Lugones S Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Tineo S C.D. Valdes Atc
U.D. Llanera S U.D. Gijon Industrial C
Jornada:29 - 16/05/2020
Atlético de Lugones S San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Quirinal S C.D. Tineo
Asunción C.F. E S Real Avilés
C.D. Mosconia S S.D. San Felix Lugones
U.D. Gijon Industrial C S C.D. Quirinal C
C.D. Valdes Atc S U.D. Llanera
Avilés Stadium C.F. S S.D. Cancienes
S.D. Narcea S Club Victoria
Jornada:30 - 23/05/2020
Club Victoria S Avilés Stadium C.F.
S.D. Cancienes S C.D. Mosconia
S.D. San Felix Lugones S U.D. Gijon Industrial C
Real Avilés S S.D. Narcea
U.D. Llanera S C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Quirinal C S C.D. Valdes Atc
San Fernando C.F. S Asunción C.F. E
C.D. Tineo S Atlético de Lugones