Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 28/09/2019
C.D. La Braña D 4 - 5 Condal C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava C 0 - 24 Club Alcazar C
Langreo Eulalia B 1 - 9 L´Entregu C.F.
C.D. Romanon C 0 - 13 Langreo Eulalia
Lada Langreo 2 - 2 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
C.D. Llanes 3 - 1 Caudal Deportivo B
Urraca C.F. 3 - 8 Berron C.F.
Ribadesella C.F. 4 - 3 C.D. Covadonga C
Jornada:2 - 05/10/2019
C.D. Covadonga C 11 - 0 C.D. La Braña D
Berron C.F. 8 - 1 C.D. Llanes
L´Entregu C.F. 5 - 3 Urraca C.F.
Club Alcazar C 22 - 0 Langreo Eulalia B
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 1 - 0 C.D. Romanon C
Langreo Eulalia 21 - 1 A.C.D. Alcava C
Condal C.F. 3 - 14 Lada Langreo
Caudal Deportivo B 3 - 3 Ribadesella C.F.
Jornada:3 - 19/10/2019
A.C.D. Alcava C 1 - 6 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Caudal Deportivo B 0 - 3 Berron C.F.
Urraca C.F. 5 - 7 Club Alcazar C
Langreo Eulalia B 0 - 18 Langreo Eulalia
Lada Langreo 1 - 6 C.D. Covadonga C
Ribadesella C.F. 10 - 0 C.D. La Braña D
C.D. Romanon C 4 - 1 Condal C.F.
C.D. Llanes 5 - 3 L´Entregu C.F.
Jornada:4 - 26/10/2019
C.D. Covadonga C 11 - 1 C.D. Romanon C
Club Alcazar C 6 - 3 C.D. Llanes
C.D. La Braña D 0 - 7 Lada Langreo
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 15 - 0 Langreo Eulalia B
L´Entregu C.F. 4 - 4 Caudal Deportivo B
Condal C.F. 6 - 5 A.C.D. Alcava C
Langreo Eulalia 16 - 0 Urraca C.F.
Berron C.F. 9 - 3 Ribadesella C.F.
Jornada:5 - 02/11/2019
Berron C.F. 11 - 0 L´Entregu C.F.
C.D. Llanes 1 - 8 Langreo Eulalia
C.D. Romanon C 5 - 4 C.D. La Braña D
Caudal Deportivo B 5 - 6 Club Alcazar C
Ribadesella C.F. 4 - 4 Lada Langreo
Langreo Eulalia B 0 - 5 Condal C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava C 0 - 15 C.D. Covadonga C
Urraca C.F. 0 - 7 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Jornada:6 - 09/11/2019
C.D. La Braña D 5 - 1 A.C.D. Alcava C
Club Alcazar C 3 - 5 Berron C.F.
Langreo Eulalia 6 - 1 Caudal Deportivo B
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 4 - 2 C.D. Llanes
C.D. Covadonga C 18 - 0 Langreo Eulalia B
Condal C.F. 3 - 7 Urraca C.F.
L´Entregu C.F. 4 - 5 Ribadesella C.F.
Lada Langreo 9 - 0 C.D. Romanon C
Jornada:7 - 16/11/2019
Caudal Deportivo B 3 - 2 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
L´Entregu C.F. 3 - 4 Club Alcazar C
Urraca C.F. 2 - 14 C.D. Covadonga C
Langreo Eulalia B 0 - 11 C.D. La Braña D
Ribadesella C.F. 12 - 0 C.D. Romanon C
Berron C.F. 3 - 2 Langreo Eulalia
A.C.D. Alcava C 1 - 6 Lada Langreo
C.D. Llanes 5 - 2 Condal C.F.
Jornada:8 - 23/11/2019
C.D. Romanon C 7 - 1 A.C.D. Alcava C
Lada Langreo 8 - 2 Langreo Eulalia B
Condal C.F. 0 - 8 Caudal Deportivo B
Club Alcazar C 2 - 2 Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Covadonga C 6 - 2 C.D. Llanes
Langreo Eulalia 9 - 1 L´Entregu C.F.
C.D. La Braña D 5 - 6 Urraca C.F.
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 2 - 2 Berron C.F.
Jornada:9 - 30/11/2019
Urraca C.F. 1 - 11 Lada Langreo
Ribadesella C.F. 11 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava C
Berron C.F. 6 - 0 Condal C.F.
L´Entregu C.F. 7 - 2 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
C.D. Llanes 3 - 1 C.D. La Braña D
Caudal Deportivo B 2 - 7 C.D. Covadonga C
Club Alcazar C 2 - 9 Langreo Eulalia
Langreo Eulalia B 1 - 8 C.D. Romanon C
Jornada:10 - 09/12/2019
C.D. Covadonga C 5 - 0 Berron C.F.
C.D. Romanon C 5 - 3 Urraca C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava C 11 - 0 Langreo Eulalia B
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 1 - 5 Club Alcazar C
Condal C.F. 1 - 6 L´Entregu C.F.
C.D. La Braña D 0 - 5 Caudal Deportivo B
Langreo Eulalia 9 - 4 Ribadesella C.F.
Lada Langreo 1 - 7 C.D. Llanes
Jornada:11 - 14/12/2019
Caudal Deportivo B 3 - 3 Lada Langreo
Club Alcazar C 7 - 3 Condal C.F.
Langreo Eulalia 7 - 4 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Berron C.F. 10 - 1 C.D. La Braña D
Ribadesella C.F. 12 - 1 Langreo Eulalia B
Urraca C.F. 7 - 5 A.C.D. Alcava C
C.D. Llanes 4 - 0 C.D. Romanon C
L´Entregu C.F. 1 - 6 C.D. Covadonga C
Jornada:12 - 21/12/2019
C.D. La Braña D 1 - 10 L´Entregu C.F.
C.D. Romanon C 3 - 3 Caudal Deportivo B
C.D. Covadonga C 8 - 3 Club Alcazar C
Lada Langreo 0 - 4 Berron C.F.
Langreo Eulalia B 1 - 6 Urraca C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava C 1 - 7 C.D. Llanes
Condal C.F. 0 - 16 Langreo Eulalia
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 3 - 2 Ribadesella C.F.
Jornada:13 - 11/01/2020
Ribadesella C.F. 13 - 1 Urraca C.F.
C.D. Llanes 16 - 0 Langreo Eulalia B
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 9 - 2 Condal C.F.
Langreo Eulalia 3 - 4 C.D. Covadonga C
Caudal Deportivo B 6 - 2 A.C.D. Alcava C
L´Entregu C.F. 7 - 4 Lada Langreo
Club Alcazar C 13 - 1 C.D. La Braña D
Berron C.F. 4 - 0 C.D. Romanon C
Jornada:14 - 18/01/2020
Langreo Eulalia B 0 - 7 Caudal Deportivo B
C.D. Romanon C 4 - 2 L´Entregu C.F.
Ribadesella C.F. 11 - 2 Condal C.F.
Urraca C.F. 0 - 10 C.D. Llanes
C.D. Covadonga C 2 - 2 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
A.C.D. Alcava C 0 - 9 Berron C.F.
C.D. La Braña D 0 - 11 Langreo Eulalia
Lada Langreo 2 - 3 Club Alcazar C
Jornada:15 - 25/01/2020
Langreo Eulalia 4 - 0 Lada Langreo
Berron C.F. 10 - 0 Langreo Eulalia B
L´Entregu C.F. 10 - 1 A.C.D. Alcava C
C.D. Llanes 7 - 4 Ribadesella C.F.
Caudal Deportivo B 1 - 2 Urraca C.F.
Condal C.F. 2 - 15 C.D. Covadonga C
Club Alcazar C 11 - 3 C.D. Romanon C
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 8 - 0 C.D. La Braña D
Jornada:16 - 01/02/2020
Club Alcazar C 17 - 1 A.C.D. Alcava C
Caudal Deportivo B 3 - 5 C.D. Llanes
Condal C.F. 9 - 1 C.D. La Braña D
C.D. Covadonga C 12 - 4 Ribadesella C.F.
Berron C.F. 13 - 0 Urraca C.F.
L´Entregu C.F. 6 - 1 Langreo Eulalia B
Langreo Eulalia 14 - 3 C.D. Romanon C
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 6 - 1 Lada Langreo
Jornada:17 - 08/02/2020
C.D. La Braña D 2 - 14 C.D. Covadonga C
Langreo Eulalia B 1 - 18 Club Alcazar C
C.D. Llanes 2 - 0 Berron C.F.
Urraca C.F. 4 - 7 L´Entregu C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava C 2 - 16 Langreo Eulalia
C.D. Romanon C 1 - 7 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Lada Langreo 6 - 0 Condal C.F.
Ribadesella C.F. 8 - 0 Caudal Deportivo B
Jornada:18 - 15/02/2020
L´Entregu C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. Llanes
Condal C.F. 4 - 3 C.D. Romanon C
Club Alcazar C 20 - 5 Urraca C.F.
Langreo Eulalia 22 - 0 Langreo Eulalia B
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 10 - 3 A.C.D. Alcava C
Berron C.F. 5 - 2 Caudal Deportivo B
C.D. Covadonga C 7 - 3 Lada Langreo
C.D. La Braña D 2 - 7 Ribadesella C.F.
Jornada:19 - 22/02/2020
A.C.D. Alcava C 3 - 12 Condal C.F.
Langreo Eulalia B 0 - 11 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Ribadesella C.F. 2 - 8 Berron C.F.
Urraca C.F. 0 - 18 Langreo Eulalia
Lada Langreo 8 - 0 C.D. La Braña D
C.D. Llanes 5 - 8 Club Alcazar C
Caudal Deportivo B 5 - 5 L´Entregu C.F.
C.D. Romanon C 0 - 12 C.D. Covadonga C
Jornada:20 - 29/02/2020
C.D. Covadonga C 19 - 1 A.C.D. Alcava C
Condal C.F. 7 - 0 Langreo Eulalia B
C.D. La Braña D 6 - 2 C.D. Romanon C
Lada Langreo 5 - 3 Ribadesella C.F.
L´Entregu C.F. 3 - 7 Berron C.F.
Club Alcazar C 10 - 2 Caudal Deportivo B
Langreo Eulalia 7 - 2 C.D. Llanes
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 2 - 1 Urraca C.F.
Jornada:21 - 11/03/2020
Berron C.F. 3 - 7 Club Alcazar C
Urraca C.F. 3 - 4 Condal C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava C 1 - 2 C.D. La Braña D
C.D. Romanon C 6 - 3 Lada Langreo
Caudal Deportivo B 0 - 12 Langreo Eulalia
C.D. Llanes 3 - 1 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Langreo Eulalia B 1 - 17 C.D. Covadonga C
Ribadesella C.F. 3 - 1 L´Entregu C.F.
Jornada:22 - 14/03/2020
Langreo Eulalia S 10:30 Berron C.F.
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S 10:30 Caudal Deportivo B
C.D. La Braña D S 12:00 Langreo Eulalia B
Club Alcazar C S 11:00 L´Entregu C.F.
C.D. Romanon C S 15:30 Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Covadonga C S 12:30 Urraca C.F.
Condal C.F. S 12:45 C.D. Llanes
Lada Langreo S 13:45 A.C.D. Alcava C
Jornada:23 - 21/03/2020
A.C.D. Alcava C S C.D. Romanon C
Caudal Deportivo B S Condal C.F.
L´Entregu C.F. S Langreo Eulalia
Berron C.F. S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Urraca C.F. S C.D. La Braña D
C.D. Llanes S C.D. Covadonga C
Langreo Eulalia B S Lada Langreo
Ribadesella C.F. S Club Alcazar C
Jornada:24 - 28/03/2020
Lada Langreo S Urraca C.F.
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S L´Entregu C.F.
Langreo Eulalia S Club Alcazar C
C.D. Romanon C S Langreo Eulalia B
C.D. La Braña D S C.D. Llanes
A.C.D. Alcava C S Ribadesella C.F.
Condal C.F. S Berron C.F.
C.D. Covadonga C S Caudal Deportivo B
Jornada:25 - 18/04/2020
Club Alcazar C S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
C.D. Llanes S Lada Langreo
Caudal Deportivo B S C.D. La Braña D
Urraca C.F. S C.D. Romanon C
Berron C.F. S C.D. Covadonga C
Ribadesella C.F. S Langreo Eulalia
Langreo Eulalia B S A.C.D. Alcava C
L´Entregu C.F. S Condal C.F.
Jornada:26 - 25/04/2020
Langreo Eulalia B S Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Romanon C S C.D. Llanes
C.D. La Braña D S Berron C.F.
Lada Langreo S Caudal Deportivo B
C.D. Covadonga C S L´Entregu C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava C S Urraca C.F.
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S Langreo Eulalia
Condal C.F. S Club Alcazar C
Jornada:27 - 02/05/2020
C.D. Llanes S A.C.D. Alcava C
Berron C.F. S Lada Langreo
Caudal Deportivo B S C.D. Romanon C
Urraca C.F. S Langreo Eulalia B
Langreo Eulalia S Condal C.F.
Club Alcazar C S C.D. Covadonga C
L´Entregu C.F. S C.D. La Braña D
Ribadesella C.F. S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Jornada:28 - 09/05/2020
Urraca C.F. S Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. La Braña D S Club Alcazar C
C.D. Romanon C S Berron C.F.
Lada Langreo S L´Entregu C.F.
Condal C.F. S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Langreo Eulalia B S C.D. Llanes
A.C.D. Alcava C S Caudal Deportivo B
C.D. Covadonga C S Langreo Eulalia
Jornada:29 - 16/05/2020
Berron C.F. S A.C.D. Alcava C
L´Entregu C.F. S C.D. Romanon C
Condal C.F. S Ribadesella C.F.
Club Alcazar C S Lada Langreo
Langreo Eulalia S C.D. La Braña D
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S C.D. Covadonga C
Caudal Deportivo B S Langreo Eulalia B
C.D. Llanes S Urraca C.F.
Jornada:30 - 23/05/2020
Ribadesella C.F. S C.D. Llanes
C.D. Romanon C S Club Alcazar C
C.D. La Braña D S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Langreo Eulalia B S Berron C.F.
C.D. Covadonga C S Condal C.F.
Lada Langreo S Langreo Eulalia
A.C.D. Alcava C S L´Entregu C.F.
Urraca C.F. S Caudal Deportivo B