Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 07/09/2019
C.D. Calasanz 1 - 3 C.D. Lugo
Racing Club de Ferrol 4 - 1 Ural C.F.
Atlético Perines 1 - 3 Racing de Santander
Celta de Vigo 3 - 2 Tsk Roces
C.D. Marina Sport 0 - 2 Real Oviedo
Real Avilés 0 - 3 Deportivo de La Coruña
E.D. Val Miñor Nigran 3 - 0 Club Bansander
C.D. Conxo 1 - 2 Sporting de Gijón
Jornada:2 - 14/09/2019
Ural C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. Conxo
Deportivo de La Coruña 0 - 2 Celta de Vigo
Sporting de Gijón 8 - 1 Atlético Perines
Club Bansander 1 - 0 Racing Club de Ferrol
C.D. Lugo 0 - 3 Real Avilés
Racing de Santander 1 - 0 C.D. Calasanz
Tsk Roces 2 - 1 C.D. Marina Sport
Real Oviedo 2 - 1 E.D. Val Miñor Nigran
Jornada:3 - 22/09/2019
C.D. Marina Sport 1 - 2 E.D. Val Miñor Nigran
Atlético Perines 1 - 0 Ural C.F.
C.D. Conxo 0 - 0 Club Bansander
Racing Club de Ferrol 1 - 4 Real Oviedo
Celta de Vigo 3 - 1 C.D. Lugo
C.D. Calasanz 0 - 0 Sporting de Gijón
Real Avilés 1 - 2 Racing de Santander
Tsk Roces 0 - 1 Deportivo de La Coruña
Jornada:4 - 29/09/2019
Racing de Santander 1 - 2 Celta de Vigo
Real Oviedo 5 - 0 C.D. Conxo
Club Bansander 3 - 0 Atlético Perines
C.D. Lugo 3 - 2 Tsk Roces
Sporting de Gijón 5 - 0 Real Avilés
Deportivo de La Coruña 5 - 0 C.D. Marina Sport
E.D. Val Miñor Nigran 1 - 1 Racing Club de Ferrol
Ural C.F. 2 - 1 C.D. Calasanz
Jornada:5 - 06/10/2019
Celta de Vigo 0 - 0 Sporting de Gijón
C.D. Marina Sport 3 - 0 Racing Club de Ferrol
Deportivo de La Coruña 1 - 1 C.D. Lugo
Tsk Roces 2 - 2 Racing de Santander
Atlético Perines 1 - 0 Real Oviedo
C.D. Conxo 2 - 1 E.D. Val Miñor Nigran
Real Avilés 0 - 0 Ural C.F.
C.D. Calasanz 0 - 2 Club Bansander
Jornada:6 - 12/10/2019
Real Oviedo 3 - 1 C.D. Calasanz
E.D. Val Miñor Nigran 0 - 2 Atlético Perines
Sporting de Gijón 6 - 1 Tsk Roces
Racing de Santander 0 - 2 Deportivo de La Coruña
Club Bansander 2 - 2 Real Avilés
Ural C.F. 2 - 4 Celta de Vigo
Racing Club de Ferrol 2 - 1 C.D. Conxo
C.D. Lugo 0 - 0 C.D. Marina Sport
Jornada:7 - 20/10/2019
C.D. Marina Sport 2 - 2 C.D. Conxo
Real Avilés 0 - 3 Real Oviedo
Deportivo de La Coruña 2 - 2 Sporting de Gijón
Celta de Vigo 1 - 0 Club Bansander
Atlético Perines 0 - 0 Racing Club de Ferrol
C.D. Lugo 0 - 2 Racing de Santander
C.D. Calasanz 3 - 1 E.D. Val Miñor Nigran
Tsk Roces 2 - 0 Ural C.F.
Jornada:8 - 26/10/2019
Ural C.F. 3 - 0 Deportivo de La Coruña
C.D. Conxo 1 - 0 Atlético Perines
Racing Club de Ferrol 2 - 1 C.D. Calasanz
Club Bansander 3 - 0 Tsk Roces
Real Oviedo 0 - 5 Celta de Vigo
Sporting de Gijón 2 - 1 C.D. Lugo
E.D. Val Miñor Nigran 1 - 1 Real Avilés
Racing de Santander 3 - 1 C.D. Marina Sport
Jornada:9 - 02/11/2019
C.D. Marina Sport 2 - 1 Atlético Perines
Deportivo de La Coruña 1 - 0 Club Bansander
Real Avilés 0 - 0 Racing Club de Ferrol
Racing de Santander 3 - 5 Sporting de Gijón
C.D. Calasanz 1 - 1 C.D. Conxo
Tsk Roces 2 - 3 Real Oviedo
Celta de Vigo 3 - 1 E.D. Val Miñor Nigran
C.D. Lugo 0 - 0 Ural C.F.
Jornada:10 - 09/11/2019
C.D. Conxo 2 - 1 Real Avilés
Ural C.F. 1 - 1 Racing de Santander
Racing Club de Ferrol 0 - 1 Celta de Vigo
Atlético Perines 2 - 0 C.D. Calasanz
Real Oviedo 1 - 2 Deportivo de La Coruña
Sporting de Gijón 3 - 1 C.D. Marina Sport
E.D. Val Miñor Nigran 2 - 1 Tsk Roces
Club Bansander 3 - 1 C.D. Lugo
Jornada:11 - 16/11/2019
Deportivo de La Coruña 2 - 1 E.D. Val Miñor Nigran
C.D. Lugo 1 - 1 Real Oviedo
Celta de Vigo 3 - 0 C.D. Conxo
Racing de Santander 1 - 2 Club Bansander
Sporting de Gijón 1 - 1 Ural C.F.
Real Avilés 2 - 0 Atlético Perines
Tsk Roces 1 - 0 Racing Club de Ferrol
C.D. Marina Sport 0 - 1 C.D. Calasanz
Jornada:12 - 23/11/2019
C.D. Calasanz 3 - 1 Real Avilés
E.D. Val Miñor Nigran 3 - 1 C.D. Lugo
Real Oviedo 0 - 3 Racing de Santander
C.D. Conxo 2 - 0 Tsk Roces
Ural C.F. 2 - 1 C.D. Marina Sport
Club Bansander 0 - 3 Sporting de Gijón
Atlético Perines 1 - 1 Celta de Vigo
Racing Club de Ferrol 0 - 1 Deportivo de La Coruña
Jornada:13 - 30/11/2019
C.D. Lugo 4 - 1 Racing Club de Ferrol
Deportivo de La Coruña 0 - 1 C.D. Conxo
Sporting de Gijón 3 - 0 Real Oviedo
Celta de Vigo 5 - 2 C.D. Calasanz
Tsk Roces 2 - 1 Atlético Perines
Ural C.F. 0 - 1 Club Bansander
C.D. Marina Sport 0 - 1 Real Avilés
Racing de Santander 0 - 0 E.D. Val Miñor Nigran
Jornada:14 - 08/12/2019
Racing Club de Ferrol 3 - 3 Racing de Santander
Real Avilés 0 - 2 Celta de Vigo
C.D. Conxo 2 - 1 C.D. Lugo
E.D. Val Miñor Nigran 0 - 1 Sporting de Gijón
C.D. Marina Sport 0 - 0 Club Bansander
C.D. Calasanz 0 - 1 Tsk Roces
Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Ural C.F.
Atlético Perines 1 - 1 Deportivo de La Coruña
Jornada:15 - 14/12/2019
Racing de Santander 5 - 2 C.D. Conxo
Sporting de Gijón 5 - 0 Racing Club de Ferrol
Club Bansander 1 - 1 Real Oviedo
Ural C.F. 3 - 1 E.D. Val Miñor Nigran
Tsk Roces 0 - 1 Real Avilés
Deportivo de La Coruña 0 - 0 C.D. Calasanz
C.D. Lugo 0 - 1 Atlético Perines
Celta de Vigo 7 - 1 C.D. Marina Sport
Jornada:16 - 21/12/2019
Club Bansander 3 - 2 E.D. Val Miñor Nigran
Ural C.F. S 18:00 Racing Club de Ferrol
Tsk Roces 0 - 3 Celta de Vigo
Real Oviedo 1 - 2 C.D. Marina Sport
Sporting de Gijón 2 - 1 C.D. Conxo
Racing de Santander 1 - 2 Atlético Perines
C.D. Lugo 4 - 0 C.D. Calasanz
Deportivo de La Coruña 6 - 0 Real Avilés
Jornada:17 - 11/01/2020
Real Avilés 0 - 2 C.D. Lugo
C.D. Conxo 2 - 2 Ural C.F.
C.D. Calasanz 1 - 4 Racing de Santander
C.D. Marina Sport 0 - 3 Tsk Roces
Racing Club de Ferrol 1 - 1 Club Bansander
Atlético Perines 0 - 2 Sporting de Gijón
E.D. Val Miñor Nigran 2 - 0 Real Oviedo
Celta de Vigo 2 - 2 Deportivo de La Coruña
Jornada:18 - 18/01/2020
Ural C.F. 3 - 0 Atlético Perines
Real Oviedo 1 - 2 Racing Club de Ferrol
Sporting de Gijón 4 - 0 C.D. Calasanz
Club Bansander 1 - 1 C.D. Conxo
Deportivo de La Coruña 1 - 2 Tsk Roces
C.D. Lugo 0 - 2 Celta de Vigo
Racing de Santander 2 - 0 Real Avilés
E.D. Val Miñor Nigran 4 - 0 C.D. Marina Sport
Jornada:19 - 25/01/2020
Atlético Perines 1 - 1 Club Bansander
Real Avilés 1 - 2 Sporting de Gijón
C.D. Calasanz 2 - 4 Ural C.F.
Racing Club de Ferrol 1 - 2 E.D. Val Miñor Nigran
C.D. Conxo 1 - 1 Real Oviedo
Tsk Roces 2 - 1 C.D. Lugo
C.D. Marina Sport 0 - 1 Deportivo de La Coruña
Celta de Vigo 5 - 2 Racing de Santander
Jornada:20 - 01/02/2020
Ural C.F. 3 - 0 Real Avilés
Real Oviedo 3 - 1 Atlético Perines
Racing Club de Ferrol 2 - 1 C.D. Marina Sport
Sporting de Gijón 1 - 1 Celta de Vigo
E.D. Val Miñor Nigran 1 - 1 C.D. Conxo
Racing de Santander 2 - 1 Tsk Roces
Club Bansander 4 - 1 C.D. Calasanz
C.D. Lugo 1 - 4 Deportivo de La Coruña
Jornada:21 - 08/02/2020
C.D. Calasanz 0 - 2 Real Oviedo
Tsk Roces 0 - 2 Sporting de Gijón
Real Avilés 0 - 2 Club Bansander
C.D. Conxo 0 - 0 Racing Club de Ferrol
C.D. Marina Sport 1 - 2 C.D. Lugo
Deportivo de La Coruña 1 - 2 Racing de Santander
Celta de Vigo 6 - 0 Ural C.F.
Atlético Perines 0 - 3 E.D. Val Miñor Nigran
Jornada:22 - 16/02/2020
Racing Club de Ferrol 1 - 2 Atlético Perines
Club Bansander 2 - 3 Celta de Vigo
C.D. Conxo 3 - 1 C.D. Marina Sport
E.D. Val Miñor Nigran 3 - 1 C.D. Calasanz
Sporting de Gijón 4 - 0 Deportivo de La Coruña
Ural C.F. 0 - 3 Tsk Roces
Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Real Avilés
Racing de Santander 1 - 1 C.D. Lugo
Jornada:23 - 23/02/2020
Real Avilés 0 - 3 E.D. Val Miñor Nigran
C.D. Lugo 2 - 1 Sporting de Gijón
C.D. Calasanz 1 - 0 Racing Club de Ferrol
Tsk Roces 1 - 1 Club Bansander
Atlético Perines 1 - 0 C.D. Conxo
Celta de Vigo 6 - 0 Real Oviedo
C.D. Marina Sport 1 - 3 Racing de Santander
Deportivo de La Coruña 2 - 0 Ural C.F.
Jornada:24 - 01/03/2020
C.D. Conxo 3 - 1 C.D. Calasanz
Sporting de Gijón 3 - 2 Racing de Santander
E.D. Val Miñor Nigran 0 - 2 Celta de Vigo
Racing Club de Ferrol 3 - 0 Real Avilés
Real Oviedo 3 - 1 Tsk Roces
Atlético Perines 1 - 1 C.D. Marina Sport
Ural C.F. 2 - 3 C.D. Lugo
Club Bansander 1 - 1 Deportivo de La Coruña
Jornada:25 - 08/03/2020
C.D. Lugo 0 - 0 Club Bansander
Real Avilés 3 - 2 C.D. Conxo
Racing de Santander 4 - 1 Ural C.F.
C.D. Calasanz 2 - 2 Atlético Perines
Tsk Roces 3 - 1 E.D. Val Miñor Nigran
Celta de Vigo 4 - 1 Racing Club de Ferrol
C.D. Marina Sport 0 - 6 Sporting de Gijón
Deportivo de La Coruña 2 - 1 Real Oviedo
Jornada:26 - 00/00/0000
Racing Club de Ferrol - Tsk Roces
C.D. Calasanz D C.D. Marina Sport
Real Oviedo - C.D. Lugo
Ural C.F. D Sporting de Gijón
Atlético Perines - Real Avilés
Club Bansander D Racing de Santander
C.D. Conxo D Celta de Vigo
E.D. Val Miñor Nigran D Deportivo de La Coruña
Jornada:27 - 22/03/2020
C.D. Lugo D E.D. Val Miñor Nigran
C.D. Marina Sport D Ural C.F.
Tsk Roces D C.D. Conxo
Celta de Vigo D Atlético Perines
Deportivo de La Coruña D Racing Club de Ferrol
Racing de Santander D Real Oviedo
Real Avilés D C.D. Calasanz
Sporting de Gijón D Club Bansander
Jornada:28 - 29/03/2020
Racing Club de Ferrol D C.D. Lugo
C.D. Conxo D Deportivo de La Coruña
Atlético Perines D Tsk Roces
Real Avilés D C.D. Marina Sport
Club Bansander D Ural C.F.
E.D. Val Miñor Nigran D Racing de Santander
Real Oviedo D Sporting de Gijón
C.D. Calasanz D Celta de Vigo
Jornada:29 - 05/04/2020
Ural C.F. D Real Oviedo
C.D. Lugo D C.D. Conxo
Deportivo de La Coruña D Atlético Perines
Tsk Roces D C.D. Calasanz
Club Bansander D C.D. Marina Sport
Celta de Vigo D Real Avilés
Racing de Santander D Racing Club de Ferrol
Sporting de Gijón D E.D. Val Miñor Nigran
Jornada:30 - 12/04/2020
E.D. Val Miñor Nigran D Ural C.F.
Racing Club de Ferrol D Sporting de Gijón
Real Avilés D Tsk Roces
Real Oviedo D Club Bansander
C.D. Marina Sport D Celta de Vigo
C.D. Calasanz D Deportivo de La Coruña
C.D. Conxo D Racing de Santander
Atlético Perines D C.D. Lugo