Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
CULTURAL LEONESAR. MADRID CASTILLAUNION ADARVEATLETICO B
CORUXOCELTA BPONFERRADINARAPIDO BOUZAS
DEPORTIVO FABRILNAVALCARNEROFUENLABRADAGUIJUELO
SANSEPONTEVEDRAVALLADOLID BBURGOS C.F.
LAS PALMAS ATLETICOC.F. SALMANTINOUNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCAC.F. INTERNACIONAL
Jornada:1 - 26/08/2018
PONFERRADINA 2 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
CELTA B 3 - 0 GUIJUELO
UNION ADARVE 1 - 1 ATLETICO B
FUENLABRADA 5 - 1 C.F. SALMANTINO
C.F. INTERNACIONAL 2 - 2 DEPORTIVO FABRIL
VALLADOLID B 2 - 2 SANSE
NAVALCARNERO 1 - 1 CORUXO
CULTURAL LEONESA 4 - 0 RAPIDO BOUZAS
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA 1 - 0 PONTEVEDRA
R. MADRID CASTILLA 2 - 0 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
Jornada:20 - 13/01/2019
BURGOS C.F. 2 - 0 PONFERRADINA
GUIJUELO 1 - 0 CELTA B
ATLETICO B 2 - 0 UNION ADARVE
C.F. SALMANTINO 1 - 2 FUENLABRADA
DEPORTIVO FABRIL 0 - 1 C.F. INTERNACIONAL
SANSE 1 - 0 VALLADOLID B
CORUXO 3 - 1 NAVALCARNERO
RAPIDO BOUZAS 1 - 0 CULTURAL LEONESA
PONTEVEDRA 0 - 0 UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 0 - 0 R. MADRID CASTILLA
Jornada:2 - 02/09/2018
BURGOS C.F. 1 - 1 UNION ADARVE
GUIJUELO 1 - 0 FUENLABRADA
DEPORTIVO FABRIL 0 - 1 CELTA B
C.F. SALMANTINO 0 - 0 PONFERRADINA
SANSE 3 - 3 C.F. INTERNACIONAL
CORUXO 1 - 0 VALLADOLID B
RAPIDO BOUZAS 0 - 3 NAVALCARNERO
PONTEVEDRA 2 - 1 CULTURAL LEONESA
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 1 - 0 UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
ATLETICO B 2 - 2 R. MADRID CASTILLA
Jornada:21 - 20/01/2019
UNION ADARVE 1 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
FUENLABRADA 3 - 0 GUIJUELO
CELTA B 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO FABRIL
PONFERRADINA 0 - 1 C.F. SALMANTINO
C.F. INTERNACIONAL 3 - 6 SANSE
VALLADOLID B 0 - 1 CORUXO
NAVALCARNERO 0 - 1 RAPIDO BOUZAS
CULTURAL LEONESA 2 - 1 PONTEVEDRA
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA 3 - 0 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
R. MADRID CASTILLA 1 - 3 ATLETICO B
Jornada:3 - 08/09/2018
PONFERRADINA 1 - 0 GUIJUELO
FUENLABRADA 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO FABRIL
CELTA B 0 - 2 SANSE
BURGOS C.F. 0 - 0 C.F. SALMANTINO
C.F. INTERNACIONAL 1 - 1 CORUXO
VALLADOLID B 1 - 0 RAPIDO BOUZAS
NAVALCARNERO 1 - 1 PONTEVEDRA
CULTURAL LEONESA 0 - 1 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA 1 - 1 ATLETICO B
UNION ADARVE 0 - 0 R. MADRID CASTILLA
Jornada:22 - 26/01/2019
GUIJUELO 2 - 2 PONFERRADINA
DEPORTIVO FABRIL 0 - 1 FUENLABRADA
SANSE 1 - 1 CELTA B
C.F. SALMANTINO 0 - 1 BURGOS C.F.
CORUXO 1 - 0 C.F. INTERNACIONAL
RAPIDO BOUZAS 0 - 0 VALLADOLID B
PONTEVEDRA 2 - 0 NAVALCARNERO
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 1 - 1 CULTURAL LEONESA
ATLETICO B 3 - 2 UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
R. MADRID CASTILLA 1 - 0 UNION ADARVE
Jornada:4 - 16/09/2018
GUIJUELO 1 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
DEPORTIVO FABRIL 1 - 2 PONFERRADINA
SANSE 1 - 1 FUENLABRADA
CORUXO 0 - 1 CELTA B
C.F. SALMANTINO 4 - 3 UNION ADARVE
RAPIDO BOUZAS 0 - 1 C.F. INTERNACIONAL
PONTEVEDRA 1 - 1 VALLADOLID B
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 1 - 0 NAVALCARNERO
ATLETICO B 1 - 2 CULTURAL LEONESA
R. MADRID CASTILLA 3 - 0 UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
Jornada:23 - 03/02/2019
BURGOS C.F. 0 - 0 GUIJUELO
PONFERRADINA 3 - 0 DEPORTIVO FABRIL
FUENLABRADA 1 - 1 SANSE
CELTA B 2 - 2 CORUXO
UNION ADARVE 0 - 1 C.F. SALMANTINO
C.F. INTERNACIONAL 1 - 0 RAPIDO BOUZAS
VALLADOLID B 1 - 0 PONTEVEDRA
NAVALCARNERO 0 - 1 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
CULTURAL LEONESA 1 - 1 ATLETICO B
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA 1 - 4 R. MADRID CASTILLA
Jornada:5 - 23/09/2018
BURGOS C.F. 2 - 1 DEPORTIVO FABRIL
PONFERRADINA 3 - 1 SANSE
FUENLABRADA 2 - 0 CORUXO
CELTA B 3 - 0 RAPIDO BOUZAS
C.F. SALMANTINO 2 - 3 GUIJUELO
C.F. INTERNACIONAL 3 - 0 PONTEVEDRA
VALLADOLID B 1 - 0 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
NAVALCARNERO 2 - 4 ATLETICO B
CULTURAL LEONESA 1 - 2 R. MADRID CASTILLA
UNION ADARVE 1 - 0 UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
Jornada:24 - 10/02/2019
DEPORTIVO FABRIL 0 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
SANSE 0 - 0 PONFERRADINA
CORUXO 0 - 0 FUENLABRADA
RAPIDO BOUZAS 0 - 0 CELTA B
GUIJUELO 0 - 0 C.F. SALMANTINO
PONTEVEDRA 0 - 0 C.F. INTERNACIONAL
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 0 - 0 VALLADOLID B
ATLETICO B 0 - 0 NAVALCARNERO
R. MADRID CASTILLA 0 - 0 CULTURAL LEONESA
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA 0 - 0 UNION ADARVE
Jornada:6 - 30/09/2018
GUIJUELO 2 - 1 UNION ADARVE
SANSE 2 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
CORUXO 0 - 1 PONFERRADINA
PONTEVEDRA 0 - 0 CELTA B
RAPIDO BOUZAS 0 - 0 FUENLABRADA
DEPORTIVO FABRIL 1 - 0 C.F. SALMANTINO
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 1 - 1 C.F. INTERNACIONAL
ATLETICO B 0 - 0 VALLADOLID B
R. MADRID CASTILLA 3 - 1 NAVALCARNERO
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA 0 - 1 CULTURAL LEONESA
Jornada:25 - 17/02/2019
UNION ADARVE 0 - 1 GUIJUELO
BURGOS C.F. 0 - 2 SANSE
PONFERRADINA 1 - 1 CORUXO
CELTA B 0 - 1 PONTEVEDRA
FUENLABRADA 2 - 0 RAPIDO BOUZAS
C.F. SALMANTINO 0 - 0 DEPORTIVO FABRIL
C.F. INTERNACIONAL 2 - 0 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
VALLADOLID B 1 - 1 ATLETICO B
NAVALCARNERO 2 - 3 R. MADRID CASTILLA
CULTURAL LEONESA 1 - 1 UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
Jornada:7 - 07/10/2018
GUIJUELO 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO FABRIL
BURGOS C.F. 0 - 1 CORUXO
PONFERRADINA 3 - 0 RAPIDO BOUZAS
FUENLABRADA 0 - 2 PONTEVEDRA
C.F. SALMANTINO 0 - 3 SANSE
CELTA B 0 - 1 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
C.F. INTERNACIONAL 5 - 1 ATLETICO B
VALLADOLID B 1 - 2 R. MADRID CASTILLA
NAVALCARNERO 0 - 1 UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
UNION ADARVE 0 - 1 CULTURAL LEONESA
Jornada:26 - 23/02/2019
DEPORTIVO FABRIL S 16:30 GUIJUELO
CORUXO D 16:45 BURGOS C.F.
RAPIDO BOUZAS D 17:00 PONFERRADINA
PONTEVEDRA D 17:00 FUENLABRADA
SANSE D 12:00 C.F. SALMANTINO
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO D 12:00 CELTA B
ATLETICO B D 12:00 C.F. INTERNACIONAL
R. MADRID CASTILLA S 19:30 VALLADOLID B
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA D 12:00 NAVALCARNERO
CULTURAL LEONESA D 17:00 UNION ADARVE
Jornada:8 - 13/10/2018
DEPORTIVO FABRIL 2 - 3 UNION ADARVE
SANSE 2 - 0 GUIJUELO
RAPIDO BOUZAS 0 - 1 BURGOS C.F.
PONTEVEDRA 0 - 0 PONFERRADINA
ATLETICO B 3 - 0 CELTA B
CORUXO 1 - 1 C.F. SALMANTINO
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 0 - 1 FUENLABRADA
R. MADRID CASTILLA 1 - 1 C.F. INTERNACIONAL
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA 1 - 1 VALLADOLID B
CULTURAL LEONESA 3 - 1 NAVALCARNERO
Jornada:27 - 02/03/2019
UNION ADARVE S 24:00 DEPORTIVO FABRIL
GUIJUELO S 24:00 SANSE
BURGOS C.F. S 24:00 RAPIDO BOUZAS
PONFERRADINA D 17:00 PONTEVEDRA
CELTA B S 24:00 ATLETICO B
C.F. SALMANTINO S 24:00 CORUXO
FUENLABRADA D 12:00 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
C.F. INTERNACIONAL D 12:00 R. MADRID CASTILLA
VALLADOLID B S 24:00 UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
NAVALCARNERO D 16:30 CULTURAL LEONESA
Jornada:9 - 21/10/2018
DEPORTIVO FABRIL 0 - 1 SANSE
GUIJUELO 0 - 0 CORUXO
BURGOS C.F. 0 - 1 PONTEVEDRA
FUENLABRADA 2 - 0 ATLETICO B
C.F. SALMANTINO 0 - 1 RAPIDO BOUZAS
PONFERRADINA 0 - 0 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
CELTA B 1 - 1 R. MADRID CASTILLA
C.F. INTERNACIONAL 0 - 0 UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
VALLADOLID B 0 - 0 CULTURAL LEONESA
UNION ADARVE 3 - 2 NAVALCARNERO
Jornada:28 - 09/03/2019
SANSE S 24:00 DEPORTIVO FABRIL
CORUXO S 24:00 GUIJUELO
PONTEVEDRA S 24:00 BURGOS C.F.
ATLETICO B S 24:00 FUENLABRADA
RAPIDO BOUZAS S 24:00 C.F. SALMANTINO
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO S 24:00 PONFERRADINA
R. MADRID CASTILLA S 24:00 CELTA B
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA S 24:00 C.F. INTERNACIONAL
CULTURAL LEONESA S 24:00 VALLADOLID B
NAVALCARNERO D 16:30 UNION ADARVE
Jornada:10 - 28/10/2018
SANSE 2 - 2 UNION ADARVE
CORUXO 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO FABRIL
RAPIDO BOUZAS 2 - 1 GUIJUELO
ATLETICO B 1 - 1 PONFERRADINA
PONTEVEDRA 2 - 0 C.F. SALMANTINO
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 0 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
R. MADRID CASTILLA 0 - 1 FUENLABRADA
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA 1 - 1 CELTA B
CULTURAL LEONESA 3 - 1 C.F. INTERNACIONAL
NAVALCARNERO 3 - 2 VALLADOLID B
Jornada:29 - 16/03/2019
UNION ADARVE S 24:00 SANSE
DEPORTIVO FABRIL S 24:00 CORUXO
GUIJUELO S 24:00 RAPIDO BOUZAS
PONFERRADINA S 24:00 ATLETICO B
C.F. SALMANTINO S 24:00 PONTEVEDRA
BURGOS C.F. S 24:00 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
FUENLABRADA S 24:00 R. MADRID CASTILLA
CELTA B S 24:00 UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
C.F. INTERNACIONAL S 24:00 CULTURAL LEONESA
VALLADOLID B S 24:00 NAVALCARNERO
Jornada:11 - 04/11/2018
SANSE 1 - 1 CORUXO
DEPORTIVO FABRIL 2 - 1 RAPIDO BOUZAS
GUIJUELO 3 - 0 PONTEVEDRA
BURGOS C.F. 1 - 1 ATLETICO B
C.F. SALMANTINO 2 - 0 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
PONFERRADINA 3 - 2 R. MADRID CASTILLA
FUENLABRADA 1 - 1 UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
C.F. INTERNACIONAL 1 - 1 NAVALCARNERO
UNION ADARVE 2 - 1 VALLADOLID B
CELTA B 3 - 3 CULTURAL LEONESA
Jornada:30 - 24/03/2019
CORUXO - SANSE
RAPIDO BOUZAS - DEPORTIVO FABRIL
PONTEVEDRA - GUIJUELO
ATLETICO B - BURGOS C.F.
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO - C.F. SALMANTINO
R. MADRID CASTILLA - PONFERRADINA
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA - FUENLABRADA
NAVALCARNERO - C.F. INTERNACIONAL
VALLADOLID B - UNION ADARVE
CULTURAL LEONESA - CELTA B
Jornada:12 - 11/11/2018
CORUXO 2 - 1 UNION ADARVE
RAPIDO BOUZAS 1 - 1 SANSE
PONTEVEDRA 2 - 2 DEPORTIVO FABRIL
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 3 - 1 GUIJUELO
ATLETICO B 2 - 1 C.F. SALMANTINO
R. MADRID CASTILLA 1 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA 1 - 0 PONFERRADINA
CULTURAL LEONESA 1 - 1 FUENLABRADA
NAVALCARNERO 3 - 1 CELTA B
VALLADOLID B 2 - 1 C.F. INTERNACIONAL
Jornada:31 - 31/03/2019
UNION ADARVE - CORUXO
SANSE - RAPIDO BOUZAS
DEPORTIVO FABRIL - PONTEVEDRA
GUIJUELO - LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
C.F. SALMANTINO - ATLETICO B
BURGOS C.F. - R. MADRID CASTILLA
PONFERRADINA - UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
FUENLABRADA - CULTURAL LEONESA
CELTA B - NAVALCARNERO
C.F. INTERNACIONAL - VALLADOLID B
Jornada:13 - 18/11/2018
CORUXO 0 - 0 RAPIDO BOUZAS
SANSE 2 - 1 PONTEVEDRA
GUIJUELO 1 - 0 ATLETICO B
DEPORTIVO FABRIL 1 - 1 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
C.F. SALMANTINO 3 - 3 R. MADRID CASTILLA
BURGOS C.F. 0 - 1 UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
PONFERRADINA 0 - 0 CULTURAL LEONESA
FUENLABRADA 2 - 0 NAVALCARNERO
CELTA B 0 - 0 VALLADOLID B
UNION ADARVE 1 - 3 C.F. INTERNACIONAL
Jornada:32 - 07/04/2019
RAPIDO BOUZAS - CORUXO
PONTEVEDRA - SANSE
ATLETICO B - GUIJUELO
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO - DEPORTIVO FABRIL
R. MADRID CASTILLA - C.F. SALMANTINO
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA - BURGOS C.F.
CULTURAL LEONESA - PONFERRADINA
NAVALCARNERO - FUENLABRADA
VALLADOLID B - CELTA B
C.F. INTERNACIONAL - UNION ADARVE
Jornada:14 - 25/11/2018
RAPIDO BOUZAS 1 - 1 UNION ADARVE
PONTEVEDRA 1 - 0 CORUXO
ATLETICO B 3 - 0 DEPORTIVO FABRIL
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 1 - 0 SANSE
R. MADRID CASTILLA 1 - 0 GUIJUELO
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA 1 - 1 C.F. SALMANTINO
CULTURAL LEONESA 1 - 1 BURGOS C.F.
NAVALCARNERO 1 - 0 PONFERRADINA
VALLADOLID B 1 - 1 FUENLABRADA
C.F. INTERNACIONAL 2 - 0 CELTA B
Jornada:33 - 14/04/2019
UNION ADARVE - RAPIDO BOUZAS
CORUXO - PONTEVEDRA
DEPORTIVO FABRIL - ATLETICO B
SANSE - LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
GUIJUELO - R. MADRID CASTILLA
C.F. SALMANTINO - UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
BURGOS C.F. - CULTURAL LEONESA
PONFERRADINA - NAVALCARNERO
FUENLABRADA - VALLADOLID B
CELTA B - C.F. INTERNACIONAL
Jornada:15 - 02/12/2018
RAPIDO BOUZAS 1 - 3 PONTEVEDRA
SANSE 0 - 2 ATLETICO B
UNION ADARVE 0 - 0 CELTA B
CORUXO 2 - 1 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
DEPORTIVO FABRIL 4 - 3 R. MADRID CASTILLA
GUIJUELO 0 - 1 UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
C.F. SALMANTINO 2 - 0 CULTURAL LEONESA
BURGOS C.F. 0 - 0 NAVALCARNERO
PONFERRADINA 5 - 0 VALLADOLID B
FUENLABRADA 4 - 0 C.F. INTERNACIONAL
Jornada:34 - 21/04/2019
PONTEVEDRA - RAPIDO BOUZAS
ATLETICO B - SANSE
CELTA B - UNION ADARVE
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO - CORUXO
R. MADRID CASTILLA - DEPORTIVO FABRIL
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA - GUIJUELO
CULTURAL LEONESA - C.F. SALMANTINO
NAVALCARNERO - BURGOS C.F.
VALLADOLID B - PONFERRADINA
C.F. INTERNACIONAL - FUENLABRADA
Jornada:16 - 09/12/2018
PONTEVEDRA 3 - 1 UNION ADARVE
ATLETICO B 1 - 1 CORUXO
CELTA B 1 - 0 FUENLABRADA
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 2 - 2 RAPIDO BOUZAS
R. MADRID CASTILLA 3 - 2 SANSE
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA 0 - 0 DEPORTIVO FABRIL
CULTURAL LEONESA 1 - 0 GUIJUELO
NAVALCARNERO 1 - 1 C.F. SALMANTINO
VALLADOLID B 1 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
C.F. INTERNACIONAL 0 - 2 PONFERRADINA
Jornada:35 - 28/04/2019
UNION ADARVE - PONTEVEDRA
CORUXO - ATLETICO B
FUENLABRADA - CELTA B
RAPIDO BOUZAS - LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
SANSE - R. MADRID CASTILLA
DEPORTIVO FABRIL - UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
GUIJUELO - CULTURAL LEONESA
C.F. SALMANTINO - NAVALCARNERO
BURGOS C.F. - VALLADOLID B
PONFERRADINA - C.F. INTERNACIONAL
Jornada:17 - 16/12/2018
RAPIDO BOUZAS 0 - 1 ATLETICO B
PONFERRADINA 2 - 2 CELTA B
UNION ADARVE 0 - 0 FUENLABRADA
CORUXO 2 - 1 R. MADRID CASTILLA
SANSE 1 - 2 UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
PONTEVEDRA 1 - 0 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
DEPORTIVO FABRIL 1 - 2 CULTURAL LEONESA
GUIJUELO 1 - 1 NAVALCARNERO
C.F. SALMANTINO 0 - 0 VALLADOLID B
BURGOS C.F. 2 - 2 C.F. INTERNACIONAL
Jornada:36 - 05/05/2019
ATLETICO B - RAPIDO BOUZAS
CELTA B - PONFERRADINA
FUENLABRADA - UNION ADARVE
R. MADRID CASTILLA - CORUXO
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA - SANSE
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO - PONTEVEDRA
CULTURAL LEONESA - DEPORTIVO FABRIL
NAVALCARNERO - GUIJUELO
VALLADOLID B - C.F. SALMANTINO
C.F. INTERNACIONAL - BURGOS C.F.
Jornada:18 - 21/12/2018
ATLETICO B 2 - 0 PONTEVEDRA
CELTA B 0 - 1 BURGOS C.F.
FUENLABRADA 3 - 0 PONFERRADINA
UNION ADARVE 1 - 1 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
R. MADRID CASTILLA 2 - 1 RAPIDO BOUZAS
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA 4 - 0 CORUXO
CULTURAL LEONESA 0 - 0 SANSE
NAVALCARNERO 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO FABRIL
VALLADOLID B 2 - 1 GUIJUELO
C.F. INTERNACIONAL 0 - 2 C.F. SALMANTINO
Jornada:37 - 12/05/2019
PONTEVEDRA - ATLETICO B
BURGOS C.F. - CELTA B
PONFERRADINA - FUENLABRADA
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO - UNION ADARVE
RAPIDO BOUZAS - R. MADRID CASTILLA
CORUXO - UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
SANSE - CULTURAL LEONESA
DEPORTIVO FABRIL - NAVALCARNERO
GUIJUELO - VALLADOLID B
C.F. SALMANTINO - C.F. INTERNACIONAL
Jornada:19 - 07/01/2019
BURGOS C.F. 1 - 0 FUENLABRADA
PONFERRADINA 2 - 1 UNION ADARVE
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 0 - 2 ATLETICO B
PONTEVEDRA 3 - 0 R. MADRID CASTILLA
RAPIDO BOUZAS 4 - 1 UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
CORUXO 1 - 2 CULTURAL LEONESA
SANSE 2 - 0 NAVALCARNERO
DEPORTIVO FABRIL 1 - 1 VALLADOLID B
GUIJUELO 0 - 0 C.F. INTERNACIONAL
C.F. SALMANTINO 3 - 1 CELTA B
Jornada:38 - 19/05/2019
FUENLABRADA - BURGOS C.F.
UNION ADARVE - PONFERRADINA
ATLETICO B - LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
R. MADRID CASTILLA - PONTEVEDRA
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA - RAPIDO BOUZAS
CULTURAL LEONESA - CORUXO
NAVALCARNERO - SANSE
VALLADOLID B - DEPORTIVO FABRIL
C.F. INTERNACIONAL - GUIJUELO
CELTA B - C.F. SALMANTINO