Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
MIRANDESREAL SPORTING BRACINGTUDELANO
IZARRALOGROÑESATHLETIC BREAL SOCIEDAD B
C.D. VITORIAREAL UNIONBARAKALDOARENAS
AMOREBIETAGERNIKALEIOAR.S. GIMNASTICA
U.P. LANGREOREAL OVIEDO BCULTURAL DE DURANGOCALAHORRA
Jornada:1 - 26/08/2018
IZARRA 1 - 1 MIRANDES
ATHLETIC B 2 - 0 TUDELANO
REAL UNION 1 - 1 R.S. GIMNASTICA
U.P. LANGREO 1 - 0 GERNIKA
BARAKALDO 2 - 1 REAL OVIEDO B
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 0 LOGROÑES
RACING 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD B
C.D. VITORIA 0 - 0 ARENAS
REAL SPORTING B 0 - 0 LEIOA
CALAHORRA 2 - 0 AMOREBIETA
Jornada:20 - 13/01/2019
MIRANDES 1 - 1 IZARRA
TUDELANO 3 - 2 ATHLETIC B
R.S. GIMNASTICA 1 - 1 REAL UNION
GERNIKA 1 - 1 U.P. LANGREO
REAL OVIEDO B 0 - 1 BARAKALDO
LOGROÑES 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
REAL SOCIEDAD B 0 - 1 RACING
ARENAS 0 - 0 C.D. VITORIA
LEIOA 2 - 0 REAL SPORTING B
AMOREBIETA 0 - 0 CALAHORRA
Jornada:2 - 02/09/2018
AMOREBIETA 0 - 3 REAL UNION
LOGROÑES 1 - 1 BARAKALDO
MIRANDES 1 - 1 RACING
ARENAS 0 - 1 IZARRA
R.S. GIMNASTICA 0 - 0 ATHLETIC B
TUDELANO 1 - 0 C.D. VITORIA
LEIOA 1 - 1 CALAHORRA
GERNIKA 0 - 0 REAL SPORTING B
REAL OVIEDO B 2 - 2 U.P. LANGREO
REAL SOCIEDAD B 3 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Jornada:21 - 19/01/2019
REAL UNION 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA
BARAKALDO 0 - 1 LOGROÑES
RACING 3 - 2 MIRANDES
IZARRA 1 - 0 ARENAS
ATHLETIC B 1 - 0 R.S. GIMNASTICA
C.D. VITORIA 1 - 1 TUDELANO
CALAHORRA 0 - 1 LEIOA
REAL SPORTING B 2 - 2 GERNIKA
U.P. LANGREO 1 - 0 REAL OVIEDO B
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD B
Jornada:3 - 09/09/2018
REAL UNION 1 - 2 LEIOA
RACING 4 - 0 ARENAS
ATHLETIC B 3 - 1 AMOREBIETA
TUDELANO 2 - 1 R.S. GIMNASTICA
CALAHORRA 3 - 1 GERNIKA
REAL SPORTING B 1 - 2 REAL OVIEDO B
U.P. LANGREO 0 - 0 LOGROÑES
BARAKALDO 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD B
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 4 MIRANDES
C.D. VITORIA 0 - 1 IZARRA
Jornada:22 - 26/01/2019
LEIOA 0 - 1 REAL UNION
ARENAS 0 - 1 RACING
AMOREBIETA 3 - 2 ATHLETIC B
R.S. GIMNASTICA 0 - 1 TUDELANO
GERNIKA 3 - 1 CALAHORRA
REAL OVIEDO B X 20:30 REAL SPORTING B
LOGROÑES 1 - 0 U.P. LANGREO
REAL SOCIEDAD B 3 - 0 BARAKALDO
MIRANDES 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
IZARRA 1 - 1 C.D. VITORIA
Jornada:4 - 15/09/2018
AMOREBIETA 1 - 1 TUDELANO
MIRANDES 1 - 1 BARAKALDO
IZARRA 2 - 2 RACING
LEIOA 1 - 4 ATHLETIC B
R.S. GIMNASTICA 0 - 2 C.D. VITORIA
GERNIKA 1 - 1 REAL UNION
REAL OVIEDO B 1 - 1 CALAHORRA
LOGROÑES 0 - 2 REAL SPORTING B
REAL SOCIEDAD B 1 - 1 U.P. LANGREO
ARENAS 2 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Jornada:23 - 03/02/2019
TUDELANO 0 - 2 AMOREBIETA
BARAKALDO 1 - 1 MIRANDES
RACING 2 - 1 IZARRA
ATHLETIC B 2 - 1 LEIOA
C.D. VITORIA 2 - 0 R.S. GIMNASTICA
REAL UNION 1 - 1 GERNIKA
CALAHORRA 1 - 0 REAL OVIEDO B
REAL SPORTING B 0 - 2 LOGROÑES
U.P. LANGREO 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD B
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 1 ARENAS
Jornada:5 - 23/09/2018
TUDELANO 1 - 1 LEIOA
BARAKALDO 1 - 0 ARENAS
R.S. GIMNASTICA 1 - 2 AMOREBIETA
ATHLETIC B 3 - 0 GERNIKA
REAL UNION 2 - 2 REAL OVIEDO B
CALAHORRA 2 - 0 LOGROÑES
REAL SPORTING B 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD B
U.P. LANGREO 0 - 1 MIRANDES
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 2 IZARRA
C.D. VITORIA 0 - 2 RACING
Jornada:24 - 09/02/2019
LEIOA 1 - 2 TUDELANO
ARENAS 2 - 1 BARAKALDO
AMOREBIETA 1 - 1 R.S. GIMNASTICA
GERNIKA 2 - 1 ATHLETIC B
REAL OVIEDO B 1 - 1 REAL UNION
LOGROÑES 1 - 1 CALAHORRA
REAL SOCIEDAD B 3 - 1 REAL SPORTING B
MIRANDES 1 - 0 U.P. LANGREO
IZARRA 1 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
RACING 4 - 0 C.D. VITORIA
Jornada:6 - 30/09/2018
LOGROÑES 2 - 0 REAL UNION
IZARRA 0 - 1 BARAKALDO
LEIOA 2 - 1 R.S. GIMNASTICA
AMOREBIETA 2 - 1 C.D. VITORIA
GERNIKA 1 - 1 TUDELANO
REAL OVIEDO B 2 - 1 ATHLETIC B
REAL SOCIEDAD B 1 - 0 CALAHORRA
MIRANDES 1 - 1 REAL SPORTING B
ARENAS 4 - 0 U.P. LANGREO
RACING 2 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Jornada:25 - 17/02/2019
REAL UNION 0 - 0 LOGROÑES
BARAKALDO 1 - 0 IZARRA
R.S. GIMNASTICA 1 - 1 LEIOA
C.D. VITORIA 1 - 2 AMOREBIETA
TUDELANO 0 - 0 GERNIKA
ATHLETIC B 4 - 1 REAL OVIEDO B
CALAHORRA D 17:00 REAL SOCIEDAD B
REAL SPORTING B 0 - 2 MIRANDES
U.P. LANGREO 1 - 0 ARENAS
CULTURAL DE DURANGO S 16:45 RACING
Jornada:7 - 06/10/2018
AMOREBIETA 1 - 3 LEIOA
BARAKALDO 0 - 1 RACING
ATHLETIC B 0 - 0 LOGROÑES
R.S. GIMNASTICA 1 - 0 GERNIKA
TUDELANO 1 - 3 REAL OVIEDO B
REAL UNION 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD B
CALAHORRA 2 - 3 MIRANDES
REAL SPORTING B 1 - 1 ARENAS
U.P. LANGREO 4 - 0 IZARRA
C.D. VITORIA 1 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Jornada:26 - 23/02/2019
LEIOA S 17:00 AMOREBIETA
RACING S 19:00 BARAKALDO
LOGROÑES S 17:30 ATHLETIC B
GERNIKA D 17:00 R.S. GIMNASTICA
REAL OVIEDO B D 12:00 TUDELANO
REAL SOCIEDAD B D 18:00 REAL UNION
MIRANDES S 17:30 CALAHORRA
ARENAS S 18:00 REAL SPORTING B
IZARRA D 17:00 U.P. LANGREO
CULTURAL DE DURANGO S 16:00 C.D. VITORIA
Jornada:8 - 13/10/2018
LOGROÑES 1 - 0 TUDELANO
MIRANDES 2 - 2 REAL UNION
LEIOA 1 - 1 C.D. VITORIA
GERNIKA 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA
REAL OVIEDO B 2 - 0 R.S. GIMNASTICA
REAL SOCIEDAD B 1 - 0 ATHLETIC B
ARENAS 2 - 1 CALAHORRA
IZARRA 0 - 2 REAL SPORTING B
RACING 4 - 1 U.P. LANGREO
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 1 BARAKALDO
Jornada:27 - 02/03/2019
TUDELANO S 24:00 LOGROÑES
REAL UNION S 24:00 MIRANDES
C.D. VITORIA D 17:00 LEIOA
AMOREBIETA S 24:00 GERNIKA
R.S. GIMNASTICA S 24:00 REAL OVIEDO B
ATHLETIC B S 24:00 REAL SOCIEDAD B
CALAHORRA S 24:00 ARENAS
REAL SPORTING B S 17:00 IZARRA
U.P. LANGREO D 17:00 RACING
BARAKALDO S 24:00 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Jornada:9 - 21/10/2018
REAL UNION 1 - 1 ARENAS
ATHLETIC B 1 - 3 MIRANDES
R.S. GIMNASTICA 0 - 1 LOGROÑES
LEIOA 1 - 1 GERNIKA
AMOREBIETA 1 - 2 REAL OVIEDO B
TUDELANO 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD B
CALAHORRA 2 - 0 IZARRA
REAL SPORTING B 3 - 1 RACING
U.P. LANGREO 4 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
C.D. VITORIA 0 - 1 BARAKALDO
Jornada:28 - 09/03/2019
ARENAS S 24:00 REAL UNION
MIRANDES S 24:00 ATHLETIC B
LOGROÑES S 24:00 R.S. GIMNASTICA
GERNIKA S 24:00 LEIOA
REAL OVIEDO B S 24:00 AMOREBIETA
REAL SOCIEDAD B S 24:00 TUDELANO
IZARRA S 24:00 CALAHORRA
RACING S 24:00 REAL SPORTING B
CULTURAL DE DURANGO S 24:00 U.P. LANGREO
BARAKALDO S 24:00 C.D. VITORIA
Jornada:10 - 28/10/2018
LOGROÑES 2 - 0 AMOREBIETA
MIRANDES 3 - 0 TUDELANO
IZARRA 1 - 1 REAL UNION
ARENAS 1 - 0 ATHLETIC B
GERNIKA 1 - 3 C.D. VITORIA
REAL OVIEDO B 1 - 1 LEIOA
REAL SOCIEDAD B 0 - 0 R.S. GIMNASTICA
RACING 5 - 0 CALAHORRA
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 1 REAL SPORTING B
BARAKALDO 1 - 0 U.P. LANGREO
Jornada:29 - 16/03/2019
AMOREBIETA S 24:00 LOGROÑES
TUDELANO S 24:00 MIRANDES
REAL UNION S 24:00 IZARRA
ATHLETIC B S 24:00 ARENAS
C.D. VITORIA S 24:00 GERNIKA
LEIOA S 24:00 REAL OVIEDO B
R.S. GIMNASTICA S 24:00 REAL SOCIEDAD B
CALAHORRA S 24:00 RACING
REAL SPORTING B S 24:00 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
U.P. LANGREO S 24:00 BARAKALDO
Jornada:11 - 03/11/2018
LEIOA 2 - 1 LOGROÑES
TUDELANO 0 - 1 ARENAS
REAL UNION 0 - 3 RACING
ATHLETIC B 6 - 0 IZARRA
R.S. GIMNASTICA 1 - 0 MIRANDES
GERNIKA 1 - 1 REAL OVIEDO B
AMOREBIETA 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD B
CALAHORRA 2 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
REAL SPORTING B 2 - 0 BARAKALDO
C.D. VITORIA 1 - 3 U.P. LANGREO
Jornada:30 - 24/03/2019
LOGROÑES - LEIOA
ARENAS - TUDELANO
RACING - REAL UNION
IZARRA - ATHLETIC B
MIRANDES - R.S. GIMNASTICA
REAL OVIEDO B - GERNIKA
REAL SOCIEDAD B - AMOREBIETA
CULTURAL DE DURANGO - CALAHORRA
BARAKALDO - REAL SPORTING B
U.P. LANGREO - C.D. VITORIA
Jornada:12 - 11/11/2018
MIRANDES 2 - 0 AMOREBIETA
IZARRA 1 - 1 TUDELANO
RACING 3 - 1 ATHLETIC B
ARENAS 0 - 1 R.S. GIMNASTICA
REAL OVIEDO B 0 - 0 C.D. VITORIA
LOGROÑES 2 - 0 GERNIKA
REAL SOCIEDAD B 1 - 2 LEIOA
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 REAL UNION
BARAKALDO 1 - 2 CALAHORRA
U.P. LANGREO 0 - 2 REAL SPORTING B
Jornada:31 - 31/03/2019
AMOREBIETA - MIRANDES
TUDELANO - IZARRA
ATHLETIC B - RACING
R.S. GIMNASTICA - ARENAS
C.D. VITORIA - REAL OVIEDO B
GERNIKA - LOGROÑES
LEIOA - REAL SOCIEDAD B
REAL UNION - CULTURAL DE DURANGO
CALAHORRA - BARAKALDO
REAL SPORTING B - U.P. LANGREO
Jornada:13 - 17/11/2018
LEIOA 1 - 0 MIRANDES
AMOREBIETA 0 - 1 ARENAS
TUDELANO 1 - 1 RACING
REAL UNION 1 - 2 BARAKALDO
R.S. GIMNASTICA 0 - 0 IZARRA
REAL OVIEDO B 0 - 1 LOGROÑES
GERNIKA 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD B
ATHLETIC B 2 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
CALAHORRA 2 - 4 U.P. LANGREO
C.D. VITORIA 1 - 2 REAL SPORTING B
Jornada:32 - 07/04/2019
MIRANDES - LEIOA
ARENAS - AMOREBIETA
RACING - TUDELANO
BARAKALDO - REAL UNION
IZARRA - R.S. GIMNASTICA
LOGROÑES - REAL OVIEDO B
REAL SOCIEDAD B - GERNIKA
CULTURAL DE DURANGO - ATHLETIC B
U.P. LANGREO - CALAHORRA
REAL SPORTING B - C.D. VITORIA
Jornada:14 - 24/11/2018
ARENAS 1 - 1 LEIOA
IZARRA 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA
BARAKALDO 1 - 1 ATHLETIC B
RACING 1 - 0 R.S. GIMNASTICA
LOGROÑES 1 - 0 C.D. VITORIA
REAL SOCIEDAD B 2 - 3 REAL OVIEDO B
MIRANDES 1 - 0 GERNIKA
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 0 TUDELANO
U.P. LANGREO 1 - 1 REAL UNION
REAL SPORTING B 2 - 3 CALAHORRA
Jornada:33 - 14/04/2019
LEIOA - ARENAS
AMOREBIETA - IZARRA
ATHLETIC B - BARAKALDO
R.S. GIMNASTICA - RACING
C.D. VITORIA - LOGROÑES
REAL OVIEDO B - REAL SOCIEDAD B
GERNIKA - MIRANDES
TUDELANO - CULTURAL DE DURANGO
REAL UNION - U.P. LANGREO
CALAHORRA - REAL SPORTING B
Jornada:15 - 01/12/2018
LEIOA 2 - 2 IZARRA
AMOREBIETA 1 - 3 RACING
TUDELANO 0 - 1 BARAKALDO
LOGROÑES 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD B
REAL OVIEDO B 1 - 1 MIRANDES
GERNIKA 2 - 0 ARENAS
R.S. GIMNASTICA 1 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ATHLETIC B 5 - 1 U.P. LANGREO
REAL UNION 2 - 0 REAL SPORTING B
C.D. VITORIA 1 - 1 CALAHORRA
Jornada:34 - 21/04/2019
IZARRA - LEIOA
RACING - AMOREBIETA
BARAKALDO - TUDELANO
REAL SOCIEDAD B - LOGROÑES
MIRANDES - REAL OVIEDO B
ARENAS - GERNIKA
CULTURAL DE DURANGO - R.S. GIMNASTICA
U.P. LANGREO - ATHLETIC B
REAL SPORTING B - REAL UNION
CALAHORRA - C.D. VITORIA
Jornada:16 - 09/12/2018
MIRANDES 1 - 0 LOGROÑES
RACING 2 - 0 LEIOA
BARAKALDO 1 - 0 R.S. GIMNASTICA
REAL SOCIEDAD B 4 - 2 C.D. VITORIA
ARENAS 0 - 3 REAL OVIEDO B
IZARRA 3 - 2 GERNIKA
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 2 AMOREBIETA
U.P. LANGREO 2 - 0 TUDELANO
REAL SPORTING B 3 - 1 ATHLETIC B
CALAHORRA 1 - 1 REAL UNION
Jornada:35 - 28/04/2019
LOGROÑES - MIRANDES
LEIOA - RACING
R.S. GIMNASTICA - BARAKALDO
C.D. VITORIA - REAL SOCIEDAD B
REAL OVIEDO B - ARENAS
GERNIKA - IZARRA
AMOREBIETA - CULTURAL DE DURANGO
TUDELANO - U.P. LANGREO
ATHLETIC B - REAL SPORTING B
REAL UNION - CALAHORRA
Jornada:17 - 16/12/2018
LOGROÑES 0 - 0 ARENAS
AMOREBIETA 2 - 0 BARAKALDO
REAL SOCIEDAD B 0 - 1 MIRANDES
REAL OVIEDO B 2 - 1 IZARRA
GERNIKA 0 - 0 RACING
LEIOA 0 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
R.S. GIMNASTICA 0 - 2 U.P. LANGREO
TUDELANO 1 - 0 REAL SPORTING B
ATHLETIC B 3 - 2 CALAHORRA
C.D. VITORIA 2 - 1 REAL UNION
Jornada:36 - 05/05/2019
ARENAS - LOGROÑES
BARAKALDO - AMOREBIETA
MIRANDES - REAL SOCIEDAD B
IZARRA - REAL OVIEDO B
RACING - GERNIKA
CULTURAL DE DURANGO - LEIOA
U.P. LANGREO - R.S. GIMNASTICA
REAL SPORTING B - TUDELANO
CALAHORRA - ATHLETIC B
REAL UNION - C.D. VITORIA
Jornada:18 - 22/12/2018
IZARRA 0 - 0 LOGROÑES
BARAKALDO 0 - 0 LEIOA
REAL UNION 1 - 0 ATHLETIC B
C.D. VITORIA 0 - 2 MIRANDES
ARENAS 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD B
RACING 1 - 1 REAL OVIEDO B
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 1 GERNIKA
U.P. LANGREO 3 - 0 AMOREBIETA
REAL SPORTING B 0 - 1 R.S. GIMNASTICA
CALAHORRA 1 - 1 TUDELANO
Jornada:37 - 12/05/2019
LOGROÑES - IZARRA
LEIOA - BARAKALDO
ATHLETIC B - REAL UNION
MIRANDES - C.D. VITORIA
REAL SOCIEDAD B - ARENAS
REAL OVIEDO B - RACING
GERNIKA - CULTURAL DE DURANGO
AMOREBIETA - U.P. LANGREO
R.S. GIMNASTICA - REAL SPORTING B
TUDELANO - CALAHORRA
Jornada:19 - 07/01/2019
MIRANDES 3 - 1 ARENAS
LOGROÑES 1 - 0 RACING
TUDELANO 2 - 2 REAL UNION
REAL SOCIEDAD B 3 - 0 IZARRA
REAL OVIEDO B 3 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
GERNIKA 0 - 1 BARAKALDO
LEIOA 2 - 1 U.P. LANGREO
AMOREBIETA 0 - 1 REAL SPORTING B
R.S. GIMNASTICA 1 - 1 CALAHORRA
ATHLETIC B 2 - 0 C.D. VITORIA
Jornada:38 - 19/05/2019
ARENAS - MIRANDES
RACING - LOGROÑES
REAL UNION - TUDELANO
IZARRA - REAL SOCIEDAD B
CULTURAL DE DURANGO - REAL OVIEDO B
BARAKALDO - GERNIKA
U.P. LANGREO - LEIOA
REAL SPORTING B - AMOREBIETA
CALAHORRA - R.S. GIMNASTICA
C.D. VITORIA - ATHLETIC B