Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Celta de VigoReal OviedoTSK RocesE.D. Val Miñor Nigran
Deportivo de La CoruñaRacing de FerrolC.D. LugoC.D. Conxo
Racing de SantanderAtlético PerinesSporting de GijónC.D. Calasanz
Ural C.F.Real AvilésClub BansanderC.D. Marina Sport
Jornada:1 - 08/09/2019
Celta de Vigo D TSK Roces
Real Avilés D Deportivo de La Coruña
C.D. Calasanz D C.D. Lugo
Atlético Perines D Racing de Santander
C.D. Conxo D Sporting de Gijón
Racing de Ferrol D Ural C.F.
E.D. Val Miñor Nigran D Club Bansander
C.D. Marina Sport D Real Oviedo
Jornada:16 - 22/12/2019
TSK Roces D Celta de Vigo
Deportivo de La Coruña D Real Avilés
C.D. Lugo D C.D. Calasanz
Racing de Santander D Atlético Perines
Sporting de Gijón D C.D. Conxo
Ural C.F. D Racing de Ferrol
Club Bansander D E.D. Val Miñor Nigran
Real Oviedo D C.D. Marina Sport
Jornada:2 - 15/09/2019
TSK Roces D C.D. Marina Sport
Deportivo de La Coruña D Celta de Vigo
C.D. Lugo D Real Avilés
Racing de Santander D C.D. Calasanz
Sporting de Gijón D Atlético Perines
Ural C.F. D C.D. Conxo
Club Bansander D Racing de Ferrol
Real Oviedo D E.D. Val Miñor Nigran
Jornada:17 - 12/01/2020
C.D. Marina Sport D TSK Roces
Celta de Vigo D Deportivo de La Coruña
Real Avilés D C.D. Lugo
C.D. Calasanz D Racing de Santander
Atlético Perines D Sporting de Gijón
C.D. Conxo D Ural C.F.
Racing de Ferrol D Club Bansander
E.D. Val Miñor Nigran D Real Oviedo
Jornada:3 - 22/09/2019
TSK Roces D Deportivo de La Coruña
Celta de Vigo D C.D. Lugo
Real Avilés D Racing de Santander
C.D. Calasanz D Sporting de Gijón
Atlético Perines D Ural C.F.
C.D. Conxo D Club Bansander
Racing de Ferrol D Real Oviedo
C.D. Marina Sport D E.D. Val Miñor Nigran
Jornada:18 - 19/01/2020
Deportivo de La Coruña D TSK Roces
C.D. Lugo D Celta de Vigo
Racing de Santander D Real Avilés
Sporting de Gijón D C.D. Calasanz
Ural C.F. D Atlético Perines
Club Bansander D C.D. Conxo
Real Oviedo D Racing de Ferrol
E.D. Val Miñor Nigran D C.D. Marina Sport
Jornada:4 - 29/09/2019
Deportivo de La Coruña D C.D. Marina Sport
C.D. Lugo D TSK Roces
Racing de Santander D Celta de Vigo
Sporting de Gijón D Real Avilés
Ural C.F. D C.D. Calasanz
Club Bansander D Atlético Perines
Real Oviedo D C.D. Conxo
E.D. Val Miñor Nigran D Racing de Ferrol
Jornada:19 - 26/01/2020
C.D. Marina Sport D Deportivo de La Coruña
TSK Roces D C.D. Lugo
Celta de Vigo D Racing de Santander
Real Avilés D Sporting de Gijón
C.D. Calasanz D Ural C.F.
Atlético Perines D Club Bansander
C.D. Conxo D Real Oviedo
Racing de Ferrol D E.D. Val Miñor Nigran
Jornada:5 - 06/10/2019
Deportivo de La Coruña D C.D. Lugo
TSK Roces D Racing de Santander
Celta de Vigo D Sporting de Gijón
Real Avilés D Ural C.F.
C.D. Calasanz D Club Bansander
Atlético Perines D Real Oviedo
C.D. Conxo D E.D. Val Miñor Nigran
C.D. Marina Sport D Racing de Ferrol
Jornada:20 - 02/02/2020
C.D. Lugo D Deportivo de La Coruña
Racing de Santander D TSK Roces
Sporting de Gijón D Celta de Vigo
Ural C.F. D Real Avilés
Club Bansander D C.D. Calasanz
Real Oviedo D Atlético Perines
E.D. Val Miñor Nigran D C.D. Conxo
Racing de Ferrol D C.D. Marina Sport
Jornada:6 - 13/10/2019
C.D. Lugo D C.D. Marina Sport
Racing de Santander D Deportivo de La Coruña
Sporting de Gijón D TSK Roces
Ural C.F. D Celta de Vigo
Club Bansander D Real Avilés
Real Oviedo D C.D. Calasanz
E.D. Val Miñor Nigran D Atlético Perines
Racing de Ferrol D C.D. Conxo
Jornada:21 - 09/02/2020
C.D. Marina Sport D C.D. Lugo
Deportivo de La Coruña D Racing de Santander
TSK Roces D Sporting de Gijón
Celta de Vigo D Ural C.F.
Real Avilés D Club Bansander
C.D. Calasanz D Real Oviedo
Atlético Perines D E.D. Val Miñor Nigran
C.D. Conxo D Racing de Ferrol
Jornada:7 - 20/10/2019
C.D. Lugo D Racing de Santander
Deportivo de La Coruña D Sporting de Gijón
TSK Roces D Ural C.F.
Celta de Vigo D Club Bansander
Real Avilés D Real Oviedo
C.D. Calasanz D E.D. Val Miñor Nigran
Atlético Perines D Racing de Ferrol
C.D. Marina Sport D C.D. Conxo
Jornada:22 - 16/02/2020
Racing de Santander D C.D. Lugo
Sporting de Gijón D Deportivo de La Coruña
Ural C.F. D TSK Roces
Club Bansander D Celta de Vigo
Real Oviedo D Real Avilés
E.D. Val Miñor Nigran D C.D. Calasanz
Racing de Ferrol D Atlético Perines
C.D. Conxo D C.D. Marina Sport
Jornada:8 - 27/10/2019
Racing de Santander D C.D. Marina Sport
Sporting de Gijón D C.D. Lugo
Ural C.F. D Deportivo de La Coruña
Club Bansander D TSK Roces
Real Oviedo D Celta de Vigo
E.D. Val Miñor Nigran D Real Avilés
Racing de Ferrol D C.D. Calasanz
C.D. Conxo D Atlético Perines
Jornada:23 - 23/02/2020
C.D. Marina Sport D Racing de Santander
C.D. Lugo D Sporting de Gijón
Deportivo de La Coruña D Ural C.F.
TSK Roces D Club Bansander
Celta de Vigo D Real Oviedo
Real Avilés D E.D. Val Miñor Nigran
C.D. Calasanz D Racing de Ferrol
Atlético Perines D C.D. Conxo
Jornada:9 - 03/11/2019
Racing de Santander D Sporting de Gijón
C.D. Lugo D Ural C.F.
Deportivo de La Coruña D Club Bansander
TSK Roces D Real Oviedo
Celta de Vigo D E.D. Val Miñor Nigran
Real Avilés D Racing de Ferrol
C.D. Calasanz D C.D. Conxo
C.D. Marina Sport D Atlético Perines
Jornada:24 - 01/03/2020
Sporting de Gijón D Racing de Santander
Ural C.F. D C.D. Lugo
Club Bansander D Deportivo de La Coruña
Real Oviedo D TSK Roces
E.D. Val Miñor Nigran D Celta de Vigo
Racing de Ferrol D Real Avilés
C.D. Conxo D C.D. Calasanz
Atlético Perines D C.D. Marina Sport
Jornada:10 - 10/11/2019
Sporting de Gijón D C.D. Marina Sport
Ural C.F. D Racing de Santander
Club Bansander D C.D. Lugo
Real Oviedo D Deportivo de La Coruña
E.D. Val Miñor Nigran D TSK Roces
Racing de Ferrol D Celta de Vigo
C.D. Conxo D Real Avilés
Atlético Perines D C.D. Calasanz
Jornada:25 - 08/03/2020
C.D. Marina Sport D Sporting de Gijón
Racing de Santander D Ural C.F.
C.D. Lugo D Club Bansander
Deportivo de La Coruña D Real Oviedo
TSK Roces D E.D. Val Miñor Nigran
Celta de Vigo D Racing de Ferrol
Real Avilés D C.D. Conxo
C.D. Calasanz D Atlético Perines
Jornada:11 - 17/11/2019
Sporting de Gijón D Ural C.F.
Racing de Santander D Club Bansander
C.D. Lugo D Real Oviedo
Deportivo de La Coruña D E.D. Val Miñor Nigran
TSK Roces D Racing de Ferrol
Celta de Vigo D C.D. Conxo
Real Avilés D Atlético Perines
C.D. Marina Sport D C.D. Calasanz
Jornada:26 - 15/03/2020
Ural C.F. D Sporting de Gijón
Club Bansander D Racing de Santander
Real Oviedo D C.D. Lugo
E.D. Val Miñor Nigran D Deportivo de La Coruña
Racing de Ferrol D TSK Roces
C.D. Conxo D Celta de Vigo
Atlético Perines D Real Avilés
C.D. Calasanz D C.D. Marina Sport
Jornada:12 - 24/11/2019
Ural C.F. D C.D. Marina Sport
Club Bansander D Sporting de Gijón
Real Oviedo D Racing de Santander
E.D. Val Miñor Nigran D C.D. Lugo
Racing de Ferrol D Deportivo de La Coruña
C.D. Conxo D TSK Roces
Atlético Perines D Celta de Vigo
C.D. Calasanz D Real Avilés
Jornada:27 - 22/03/2020
C.D. Marina Sport D Ural C.F.
Sporting de Gijón D Club Bansander
Racing de Santander D Real Oviedo
C.D. Lugo D E.D. Val Miñor Nigran
Deportivo de La Coruña D Racing de Ferrol
TSK Roces D C.D. Conxo
Celta de Vigo D Atlético Perines
Real Avilés D C.D. Calasanz
Jornada:13 - 01/12/2019
Ural C.F. D Club Bansander
Sporting de Gijón D Real Oviedo
Racing de Santander D E.D. Val Miñor Nigran
C.D. Lugo D Racing de Ferrol
Deportivo de La Coruña D C.D. Conxo
TSK Roces D Atlético Perines
Celta de Vigo D C.D. Calasanz
C.D. Marina Sport D Real Avilés
Jornada:28 - 29/03/2020
Club Bansander D Ural C.F.
Real Oviedo D Sporting de Gijón
E.D. Val Miñor Nigran D Racing de Santander
Racing de Ferrol D C.D. Lugo
C.D. Conxo D Deportivo de La Coruña
Atlético Perines D TSK Roces
C.D. Calasanz D Celta de Vigo
Real Avilés D C.D. Marina Sport
Jornada:14 - 08/12/2019
C.D. Marina Sport D Club Bansander
Real Oviedo D Ural C.F.
E.D. Val Miñor Nigran D Sporting de Gijón
Racing de Ferrol D Racing de Santander
C.D. Conxo D C.D. Lugo
Atlético Perines D Deportivo de La Coruña
C.D. Calasanz D TSK Roces
Real Avilés D Celta de Vigo
Jornada:29 - 05/04/2020
Club Bansander D C.D. Marina Sport
Ural C.F. D Real Oviedo
Sporting de Gijón D E.D. Val Miñor Nigran
Racing de Santander D Racing de Ferrol
C.D. Lugo D C.D. Conxo
Deportivo de La Coruña D Atlético Perines
TSK Roces D C.D. Calasanz
Celta de Vigo D Real Avilés
Jornada:15 - 15/12/2019
Club Bansander D Real Oviedo
Ural C.F. D E.D. Val Miñor Nigran
Sporting de Gijón D Racing de Ferrol
Racing de Santander D C.D. Conxo
C.D. Lugo D Atlético Perines
Deportivo de La Coruña D C.D. Calasanz
TSK Roces D Real Avilés
Celta de Vigo D C.D. Marina Sport
Jornada:30 - 12/04/2020
Real Oviedo D Club Bansander
E.D. Val Miñor Nigran D Ural C.F.
Racing de Ferrol D Sporting de Gijón
C.D. Conxo D Racing de Santander
Atlético Perines D C.D. Lugo
C.D. Calasanz D Deportivo de La Coruña
Real Avilés D TSK Roces
C.D. Marina Sport D Celta de Vigo