Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
DEPORTIVOLAS PALMASMALAGAOSASUNA
TENERIFEGRANADACORDOBAALCORCON
ALMERIALUGOREUS DEPORTIUGIMNASTIC
REAL SPORTINGREAL OVIEDOCADIZNUMANCIA
ALBACETEZARAGOZAELCHEMALLORCA
RAYO MAJADAHONDAEXTREMADURA
Jornada:1 - 18/08/2018
LUGO 1 - 2 MALAGA
ALBACETE 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO
ALCORCON 1 - 1 REAL SPORTING
CORDOBA 3 - 3 NUMANCIA
LAS PALMAS 2 - 0 REUS DEPORTIU
GIMNASTIC 1 - 1 TENERIFE
CADIZ 1 - 0 ALMERIA
REAL OVIEDO 1 - 1 EXTREMADURA
ZARAGOZA 2 - 1 RAYO MAJADAHONDA
ELCHE 0 - 0 GRANADA
MALLORCA 1 - 0 OSASUNA
Jornada:22 - 19/01/2019
ALMERIA 0 - 0 CADIZ
EXTREMADURA 0 - 2 REAL OVIEDO
RAYO MAJADAHONDA 2 - 2 ZARAGOZA
DEPORTIVO 2 - 0 ALBACETE
REAL SPORTING 2 - 0 ALCORCON
NUMANCIA 3 - 2 CORDOBA
REUS DEPORTIU 0 - 1 LAS PALMAS
MALAGA 2 - 1 LUGO
TENERIFE 2 - 0 GIMNASTIC
GRANADA 2 - 1 ELCHE
OSASUNA 2 - 0 MALLORCA
Jornada:2 - 26/08/2018
ALMERIA 1 - 1 TENERIFE
CORDOBA 2 - 4 REAL OVIEDO
GRANADA 1 - 1 LUGO
REUS DEPORTIU 0 - 0 ZARAGOZA
REAL SPORTING 2 - 0 GIMNASTIC
LAS PALMAS 1 - 1 ALBACETE
MALAGA 1 - 0 ALCORCON
NUMANCIA 1 - 1 CADIZ
EXTREMADURA 0 - 1 DEPORTIVO
RAYO MAJADAHONDA 0 - 1 MALLORCA
OSASUNA 1 - 1 ELCHE
Jornada:23 - 27/01/2019
ALBACETE 1 - 0 REUS DEPORTIU
ALCORCON 2 - 1 CORDOBA
ALMERIA 0 - 1 OSASUNA
LUGO 3 - 2 RAYO MAJADAHONDA
REAL SPORTING 1 - 2 DEPORTIVO
GRANADA 0 - 0 EXTREMADURA
GIMNASTIC 0 - 0 LAS PALMAS
TENERIFE 0 - 0 MALAGA
ZARAGOZA 2 - 0 REAL OVIEDO
CADIZ 1 - 1 MALLORCA
ELCHE 1 - 1 NUMANCIA
Jornada:3 - 02/09/2018
ALBACETE 3 - 0 CORDOBA
ALMERIA 0 - 1 MALAGA
CADIZ 1 - 1 REAL OVIEDO
GRANADA 2 - 0 OSASUNA
LUGO 3 - 2 NUMANCIA
TENERIFE 2 - 2 DEPORTIVO
REAL SPORTING 2 - 0 EXTREMADURA
ZARAGOZA 1 - 1 LAS PALMAS
GIMNASTIC 0 - 1 RAYO MAJADAHONDA
ALCORCON 1 - 0 MALLORCA
ELCHE 0 - 2 REUS DEPORTIU
Jornada:24 - 02/02/2019
DEPORTIVO 0 - 0 TENERIFE
EXTREMADURA 0 - 3 REAL SPORTING
LAS PALMAS 1 - 1 ZARAGOZA
RAYO MAJADAHONDA 1 - 0 GIMNASTIC
CORDOBA 1 - 3 ALBACETE
MALAGA 1 - 1 ALMERIA
REAL OVIEDO 2 - 1 CADIZ
OSASUNA 1 - 0 GRANADA
NUMANCIA 3 - 0 LUGO
MALLORCA 2 - 0 ALCORCON
REUS DEPORTIU 0 - 1 ELCHE
Jornada:4 - 09/09/2018
DEPORTIVO 1 - 0 REAL SPORTING
EXTREMADURA 1 - 3 GRANADA
LAS PALMAS 4 - 0 GIMNASTIC
MALAGA 1 - 0 TENERIFE
REAL OVIEDO 0 - 4 ZARAGOZA
REUS DEPORTIU 1 - 2 ALBACETE
CORDOBA 0 - 0 ALCORCON
OSASUNA 3 - 1 ALMERIA
RAYO MAJADAHONDA 1 - 0 LUGO
MALLORCA 1 - 0 CADIZ
NUMANCIA 1 - 0 ELCHE
Jornada:25 - 10/02/2019
ALCORCON 1 - 2 CADIZ
ALMERIA 1 - 0 NUMANCIA
EXTREMADURA 1 - 1 RAYO MAJADAHONDA
LUGO 1 - 2 ZARAGOZA
TENERIFE 0 - 2 CORDOBA
GRANADA 0 - 1 DEPORTIVO
MALAGA 0 - 0 LAS PALMAS
REAL SPORTING 0 - 2 OSASUNA
GIMNASTIC 1 - 0 REUS DEPORTIU
ALBACETE 2 - 0 MALLORCA
ELCHE 1 - 2 REAL OVIEDO
Jornada:5 - 17/09/2018
ALBACETE 1 - 1 CADIZ
ALCORCON 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO
ALMERIA 2 - 1 ZARAGOZA
EXTREMADURA 1 - 2 LAS PALMAS
GRANADA 3 - 0 RAYO MAJADAHONDA
LUGO 0 - 2 REAL OVIEDO
MALAGA 3 - 0 CORDOBA
REAL SPORTING 1 - 1 NUMANCIA
GIMNASTIC 1 - 0 OSASUNA
TENERIFE 0 - 1 REUS DEPORTIU
ELCHE 1 - 1 MALLORCA
Jornada:26 - 16/02/2019
CADIZ 2 - 0 TENERIFE
CORDOBA 1 - 2 GRANADA
DEPORTIVO 1 - 1 GIMNASTIC
LAS PALMAS 1 - 0 REAL SPORTING
RAYO MAJADAHONDA 0 - 1 MALAGA
NUMANCIA 1 - 1 OSASUNA
ZARAGOZA 0 - 0 ALBACETE
REAL OVIEDO 1 - 0 ALCORCON
REUS DEPORTIU 0 - 1 ALMERIA
ELCHE 2 - 0 EXTREMADURA
MALLORCA 3 - 0 LUGO
Jornada:6 - 22/09/2018
CORDOBA 1 - 1 TENERIFE
DEPORTIVO 2 - 1 GRANADA
LAS PALMAS 1 - 0 MALAGA
OSASUNA 1 - 0 REAL SPORTING
REUS DEPORTIU 1 - 1 GIMNASTIC
CADIZ 0 - 2 ALCORCON
NUMANCIA 0 - 2 ALMERIA
RAYO MAJADAHONDA 1 - 4 EXTREMADURA
ZARAGOZA 0 - 2 LUGO
MALLORCA 2 - 0 ALBACETE
REAL OVIEDO 1 - 1 ELCHE
Jornada:27 - 23/02/2019
ALBACETE 0 - 0 REAL OVIEDO
ALCORCON 2 - 0 LAS PALMAS
ALMERIA 3 - 1 CORDOBA
EXTREMADURA 0 - 1 NUMANCIA
GRANADA 1 - 0 REUS DEPORTIU
OSASUNA 1 - 0 ZARAGOZA
GIMNASTIC 2 - 3 CADIZ
MALAGA 0 - 1 DEPORTIVO
REAL SPORTING 2 - 3 RAYO MAJADAHONDA
LUGO 2 - 2 ELCHE
TENERIFE 2 - 2 MALLORCA
Jornada:7 - 28/09/2018
ALBACETE 2 - 2 ZARAGOZA
ALCORCON 2 - 0 REAL OVIEDO
ALMERIA 2 - 0 REUS DEPORTIU
TENERIFE 1 - 0 CADIZ
GRANADA 4 - 2 CORDOBA
GIMNASTIC 1 - 3 DEPORTIVO
REAL SPORTING 1 - 0 LAS PALMAS
MALAGA 1 - 0 RAYO MAJADAHONDA
OSASUNA 0 - 0 NUMANCIA
LUGO 1 - 1 MALLORCA
EXTREMADURA 2 - 2 ELCHE
Jornada:28 - 02/03/2019
CORDOBA 1 - 1 MALAGA
NUMANCIA 1 - 2 REAL SPORTING
OSASUNA 1 - 0 GIMNASTIC
REUS DEPORTIU 0 - 1 TENERIFE
CADIZ 1 - 0 ALBACETE
DEPORTIVO 2 - 2 ALCORCON
ZARAGOZA 1 - 2 ALMERIA
LAS PALMAS 1 - 1 EXTREMADURA
RAYO MAJADAHONDA 0 - 3 GRANADA
REAL OVIEDO 1 - 1 LUGO
MALLORCA 1 - 1 ELCHE
Jornada:8 - 07/10/2018
CADIZ 1 - 1 GIMNASTIC
DEPORTIVO 4 - 2 MALAGA
RAYO MAJADAHONDA 2 - 1 REAL SPORTING
REAL OVIEDO 1 - 0 ALBACETE
LAS PALMAS 0 - 0 ALCORCON
CORDOBA 1 - 0 ALMERIA
NUMANCIA 1 - 0 EXTREMADURA
REUS DEPORTIU 1 - 2 GRANADA
ZARAGOZA 1 - 1 OSASUNA
ELCHE 2 - 1 LUGO
MALLORCA 4 - 1 TENERIFE
Jornada:29 - 10/03/2019
DEPORTIVO 0 - 1 LAS PALMAS
GRANADA 1 - 0 ZARAGOZA
LUGO 1 - 0 REUS DEPORTIU
MALAGA 1 - 2 OSASUNA
GIMNASTIC 1 - 0 ALBACETE
RAYO MAJADAHONDA 2 - 0 ALCORCON
REAL SPORTING 1 - 0 ALMERIA
EXTREMADURA 3 - 0 CORDOBA
TENERIFE 1 - 1 NUMANCIA
MALLORCA 1 - 0 REAL OVIEDO
ELCHE 0 - 0 CADIZ
Jornada:9 - 13/10/2018
ALMERIA 3 - 0 LAS PALMAS
RAYO MAJADAHONDA 1 - 0 REAL OVIEDO
NUMANCIA 1 - 0 ZARAGOZA
MALAGA 2 - 1 ALBACETE
GIMNASTIC 1 - 3 ALCORCON
EXTREMADURA 2 - 1 CADIZ
OSASUNA 3 - 1 CORDOBA
TENERIFE 0 - 0 LUGO
REAL SPORTING 1 - 1 REUS DEPORTIU
DEPORTIVO 4 - 0 ELCHE
GRANADA 1 - 0 MALLORCA
Jornada:30 - 16/03/2019
ALBACETE 1 - 0 EXTREMADURA
ALCORCON 1 - 1 TENERIFE
ALMERIA 0 - 0 GRANADA
CADIZ 1 - 1 LUGO
CORDOBA 1 - 2 REAL SPORTING
REAL OVIEDO 2 - 0 GIMNASTIC
REUS DEPORTIU 0 - 1 DEPORTIVO
OSASUNA 3 - 0 RAYO MAJADAHONDA
NUMANCIA 1 - 1 MALAGA
LAS PALMAS 1 - 2 MALLORCA
ZARAGOZA 1 - 0 ELCHE
Jornada:10 - 21/10/2018
ALBACETE 1 - 1 ALMERIA
ALCORCON 1 - 0 GRANADA
CADIZ 0 - 0 REAL SPORTING
CORDOBA 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO
LAS PALMAS 3 - 0 NUMANCIA
LUGO 1 - 0 GIMNASTIC
REUS DEPORTIU 2 - 1 RAYO MAJADAHONDA
REAL OVIEDO 2 - 1 OSASUNA
ZARAGOZA 1 - 1 TENERIFE
ELCHE 2 - 0 MALAGA
MALLORCA 1 - 1 EXTREMADURA
Jornada:31 - 24/03/2019
CADIZ 1 - 1 CORDOBA
EXTREMADURA 1 - 0 REUS DEPORTIU
GRANADA 1 - 1 LAS PALMAS
RAYO MAJADAHONDA 4 - 0 NUMANCIA
LUGO 0 - 3 ALBACETE
DEPORTIVO 0 - 0 ALMERIA
GIMNASTIC 0 - 1 MALAGA
TENERIFE 3 - 2 OSASUNA
REAL SPORTING 1 - 0 REAL OVIEDO
MALLORCA 3 - 0 ZARAGOZA
ELCHE 3 - 1 ALCORCON
Jornada:11 - 27/10/2018
DEPORTIVO 2 - 0 REUS DEPORTIU
RAYO MAJADAHONDA 1 - 1 OSASUNA
MALAGA 2 - 0 NUMANCIA
EXTREMADURA 1 - 2 ALBACETE
TENERIFE 3 - 2 ALCORCON
GRANADA 1 - 0 ALMERIA
LUGO 1 - 2 CADIZ
REAL SPORTING 0 - 0 CORDOBA
GIMNASTIC 2 - 1 REAL OVIEDO
ELCHE 2 - 0 ZARAGOZA
MALLORCA 2 - 2 LAS PALMAS
Jornada:32 - 30/03/2019
ALBACETE 2 - 2 TENERIFE
ALCORCON 0 - 0 LUGO
ALMERIA 2 - 2 RAYO MAJADAHONDA
MALAGA 1 - 1 REAL SPORTING
REUS DEPORTIU 0 - 1 CADIZ
REAL OVIEDO 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO
OSASUNA 1 - 0 EXTREMADURA
NUMANCIA 2 - 1 GRANADA
ZARAGOZA 3 - 0 GIMNASTIC
CORDOBA 3 - 2 MALLORCA
LAS PALMAS 0 - 1 ELCHE
Jornada:12 - 02/11/2018
ALBACETE 2 - 0 GIMNASTIC
ALCORCON 2 - 0 RAYO MAJADAHONDA
ALMERIA 2 - 1 REAL SPORTING
CORDOBA 4 - 2 EXTREMADURA
NUMANCIA 2 - 0 TENERIFE
LAS PALMAS 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO
ZARAGOZA 0 - 2 GRANADA
REUS DEPORTIU 0 - 0 LUGO
OSASUNA 2 - 1 MALAGA
CADIZ 5 - 1 ELCHE
REAL OVIEDO 1 - 1 MALLORCA
Jornada:33 - 08/04/2019
CADIZ 3 - 3 ZARAGOZA
DEPORTIVO 0 - 2 RAYO MAJADAHONDA
GRANADA 0 - 0 MALAGA
LUGO 2 - 2 OSASUNA
ALCORCON 0 - 1 ALBACETE
EXTREMADURA 0 - 0 ALMERIA
REAL OVIEDO 1 - 1 LAS PALMAS
GIMNASTIC 2 - 0 NUMANCIA
TENERIFE 0 - 1 REAL SPORTING
MALLORCA 1 - 0 REUS DEPORTIU
ELCHE 1 - 0 CORDOBA
Jornada:13 - 10/11/2018
CADIZ 2 - 0 REUS DEPORTIU
DEPORTIVO 4 - 0 REAL OVIEDO
EXTREMADURA 2 - 3 OSASUNA
GRANADA 0 - 0 NUMANCIA
GIMNASTIC 1 - 3 ZARAGOZA
TENERIFE 0 - 0 ALBACETE
LUGO 0 - 1 ALCORCON
RAYO MAJADAHONDA 2 - 0 ALMERIA
REAL SPORTING 2 - 2 MALAGA
ELCHE 0 - 0 LAS PALMAS
MALLORCA 3 - 0 CORDOBA
Jornada:34 - 13/04/2019
ALMERIA 3 - 0 GIMNASTIC
CORDOBA 0 - 4 LUGO
RAYO MAJADAHONDA 1 - 3 TENERIFE
ZARAGOZA 0 - 2 ALCORCON
LAS PALMAS 0 - 3 CADIZ
OSASUNA 2 - 1 DEPORTIVO
MALAGA 1 - 2 EXTREMADURA
REAL SPORTING 1 - 0 GRANADA
REUS DEPORTIU 0 - 1 REAL OVIEDO
ALBACETE 1 - 1 ELCHE
NUMANCIA 1 - 1 MALLORCA
Jornada:14 - 18/11/2018
ALBACETE 1 - 0 LUGO
ALMERIA 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO
MALAGA 2 - 0 GIMNASTIC
OSASUNA 2 - 0 TENERIFE
REAL OVIEDO 2 - 1 REAL SPORTING
CORDOBA 1 - 3 CADIZ
REUS DEPORTIU 1 - 4 EXTREMADURA
LAS PALMAS 2 - 2 GRANADA
NUMANCIA 1 - 2 RAYO MAJADAHONDA
ALCORCON 1 - 0 ELCHE
ZARAGOZA 2 - 2 MALLORCA
Jornada:35 - 20/04/2019
ALBACETE 4 - 2 LAS PALMAS
ALCORCON 1 - 4 MALAGA
CADIZ 2 - 1 NUMANCIA
DEPORTIVO 1 - 2 EXTREMADURA
TENERIFE 1 - 3 ALMERIA
REAL OVIEDO 3 - 3 CORDOBA
LUGO 0 - 0 GRANADA
ZARAGOZA 0 - 1 REUS DEPORTIU
GIMNASTIC 0 - 0 REAL SPORTING
ELCHE 1 - 2 OSASUNA
MALLORCA 2 - 0 RAYO MAJADAHONDA
Jornada:15 - 25/11/2018
ALCORCON 2 - 0 ZARAGOZA
CADIZ 4 - 1 LAS PALMAS
DEPORTIVO 2 - 0 OSASUNA
EXTREMADURA 1 - 0 MALAGA
GRANADA 1 - 2 REAL SPORTING
REAL OVIEDO 3 - 0 REUS DEPORTIU
GIMNASTIC 2 - 2 ALMERIA
LUGO 2 - 1 CORDOBA
TENERIFE 2 - 1 RAYO MAJADAHONDA
MALLORCA 1 - 0 NUMANCIA
ELCHE 0 - 1 ALBACETE
Jornada:36 - 27/04/2019
ALMERIA 0 - 1 REAL OVIEDO
CORDOBA 0 - 3 ZARAGOZA
EXTREMADURA 1 - 0 TENERIFE
GRANADA 0 - 0 GIMNASTIC
LAS PALMAS 0 - 0 LUGO
OSASUNA 2 - 0 ALBACETE
REUS DEPORTIU 0 - 1 ALCORCON
RAYO MAJADAHONDA 0 - 0 CADIZ
NUMANCIA 1 - 2 DEPORTIVO
MALAGA 0 - 0 MALLORCA
REAL SPORTING 0 - 0 ELCHE
Jornada:16 - 02/12/2018
ALBACETE 2 - 1 ALCORCON
ALMERIA 1 - 1 EXTREMADURA
LAS PALMAS 0 - 0 REAL OVIEDO
NUMANCIA 3 - 0 GIMNASTIC
REAL SPORTING 2 - 1 TENERIFE
ZARAGOZA 0 - 1 CADIZ
RAYO MAJADAHONDA 0 - 0 DEPORTIVO
MALAGA 0 - 1 GRANADA
OSASUNA 1 - 0 LUGO
CORDOBA 1 - 1 ELCHE
REUS DEPORTIU 0 - 2 MALLORCA
Jornada:37 - 05/05/2019
ALBACETE 0 - 0 NUMANCIA
ALCORCON 0 - 0 OSASUNA
CADIZ 1 - 1 MALAGA
CORDOBA 1 - 0 REUS DEPORTIU
LUGO 4 - 2 ALMERIA
ZARAGOZA 0 - 1 DEPORTIVO
GIMNASTIC 0 - 1 EXTREMADURA
REAL OVIEDO 1 - 1 GRANADA
TENERIFE 2 - 1 LAS PALMAS
ELCHE 2 - 1 RAYO MAJADAHONDA
MALLORCA 2 - 1 REAL SPORTING
Jornada:17 - 08/12/2018
ALBACETE 2 - 2 OSASUNA
ALCORCON 0 - 1 REUS DEPORTIU
CADIZ 1 - 0 RAYO MAJADAHONDA
DEPORTIVO 2 - 2 NUMANCIA
REAL OVIEDO 1 - 2 ALMERIA
ZARAGOZA 0 - 0 CORDOBA
TENERIFE 0 - 0 EXTREMADURA
GIMNASTIC 0 - 1 GRANADA
LUGO 4 - 2 LAS PALMAS
ELCHE 0 - 0 REAL SPORTING
MALLORCA 1 - 2 MALAGA
Jornada:38 - 11/05/2019
EXTREMADURA 0 - 3 ZARAGOZA
GRANADA 2 - 1 TENERIFE
MALAGA 3 - 0 REAL OVIEDO
OSASUNA 0 - 0 REUS DEPORTIU
RAYO MAJADAHONDA 2 - 3 ALBACETE
NUMANCIA 2 - 0 ALCORCON
DEPORTIVO 1 - 1 CADIZ
LAS PALMAS 1 - 0 CORDOBA
REAL SPORTING 0 - 0 LUGO
ALMERIA 5 - 3 ELCHE
GIMNASTIC 2 - 1 MALLORCA
Jornada:18 - 16/12/2018
ALMERIA 1 - 1 LUGO
DEPORTIVO 3 - 1 ZARAGOZA
EXTREMADURA 0 - 1 GIMNASTIC
GRANADA 1 - 0 REAL OVIEDO
LAS PALMAS 1 - 1 TENERIFE
NUMANCIA 1 - 2 ALBACETE
OSASUNA 2 - 1 ALCORCON
MALAGA 1 - 0 CADIZ
REUS DEPORTIU 1 - 1 CORDOBA
RAYO MAJADAHONDA 1 - 3 ELCHE
REAL SPORTING 1 - 0 MALLORCA
Jornada:39 - 20/05/2019
ALBACETE 0 - 1 GRANADA
ALCORCON 0 - 1 EXTREMADURA
CADIZ 0 - 0 OSASUNA
CORDOBA 4 - 3 GIMNASTIC
LAS PALMAS 3 - 2 RAYO MAJADAHONDA
LUGO 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO
REUS DEPORTIU 0 - 1 MALAGA
REAL OVIEDO 1 - 0 NUMANCIA
ZARAGOZA 4 - 2 REAL SPORTING
ELCHE 3 - 0 TENERIFE
MALLORCA 1 - 0 ALMERIA
Jornada:19 - 23/12/2018
ALBACETE 1 - 0 RAYO MAJADAHONDA
ALCORCON 1 - 1 NUMANCIA
CADIZ 3 - 0 DEPORTIVO
CORDOBA 4 - 1 LAS PALMAS
LUGO 0 - 0 REAL SPORTING
ZARAGOZA 2 - 1 EXTREMADURA
TENERIFE 1 - 1 GRANADA
REAL OVIEDO 0 - 0 MALAGA
REUS DEPORTIU 0 - 1 OSASUNA
MALLORCA 2 - 0 GIMNASTIC
ELCHE 2 - 2 ALMERIA
Jornada:40 - 26/05/2019
EXTREMADURA 0 - 0 LUGO
MALAGA 3 - 1 ZARAGOZA
NUMANCIA 1 - 0 REUS DEPORTIU
REAL SPORTING 0 - 2 ALBACETE
ALMERIA 0 - 0 ALCORCON
GRANADA 1 - 1 CADIZ
RAYO MAJADAHONDA 0 - 0 CORDOBA
OSASUNA 2 - 0 LAS PALMAS
TENERIFE 2 - 1 REAL OVIEDO
DEPORTIVO 1 - 0 MALLORCA
GIMNASTIC 3 - 3 ELCHE
Jornada:20 - 06/01/2019
DEPORTIVO 0 - 0 LUGO
MALAGA 0 - 3 REUS DEPORTIU
NUMANCIA 2 - 3 REAL OVIEDO
REAL SPORTING 1 - 2 ZARAGOZA
GRANADA 1 - 1 ALBACETE
EXTREMADURA 3 - 0 ALCORCON
OSASUNA 2 - 1 CADIZ
GIMNASTIC 1 - 0 CORDOBA
RAYO MAJADAHONDA 0 - 0 LAS PALMAS
ALMERIA 2 - 0 MALLORCA
TENERIFE 2 - 1 ELCHE
Jornada:41 - 04/06/2019
ALBACETE 1 - 2 MALAGA
ALCORCON 0 - 1 GIMNASTIC
CADIZ 0 - 1 EXTREMADURA
CORDOBA 2 - 3 OSASUNA
LUGO 0 - 0 TENERIFE
REUS DEPORTIU 0 - 1 REAL SPORTING
LAS PALMAS 0 - 0 ALMERIA
REAL OVIEDO 4 - 3 RAYO MAJADAHONDA
ZARAGOZA 0 - 0 NUMANCIA
ELCHE 0 - 0 DEPORTIVO
MALLORCA 1 - 1 GRANADA
Jornada:21 - 12/01/2019
ALBACETE 1 - 1 REAL SPORTING
ALCORCON 0 - 0 ALMERIA
CADIZ 0 - 0 GRANADA
CORDOBA 1 - 1 RAYO MAJADAHONDA
LAS PALMAS 4 - 1 OSASUNA
REAL OVIEDO 1 - 0 TENERIFE
LUGO 1 - 1 EXTREMADURA
ZARAGOZA 0 - 2 MALAGA
REUS DEPORTIU 1 - 1 NUMANCIA
ELCHE 1 - 0 GIMNASTIC
MALLORCA 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO
Jornada:42 - 08/06/2019
RAYO MAJADAHONDA 0 - 0 REUS DEPORTIU
OSASUNA 1 - 0 REAL OVIEDO
TENERIFE 1 - 0 ZARAGOZA
ALMERIA 3 - 0 ALBACETE
GRANADA 2 - 1 ALCORCON
REAL SPORTING 1 - 0 CADIZ
DEPORTIVO 2 - 0 CORDOBA
NUMANCIA 1 - 1 LAS PALMAS
GIMNASTIC 1 - 1 LUGO
EXTREMADURA 0 - 0 MALLORCA
MALAGA 3 - 0 ELCHE